irc.anonops.com PORTS: 6667 / 6697
webchat.anonops.com
Channel: #operationgreenrights


ecampus.wto.org

DossierTb:

DossierId DossierCourseId DossierCandidateId DossierValidatorName DossierValidatorEmail DossierValidatorPhone DossierValidatorPrefix DossierValidatorAddress DossierValidatorPosition DossierCity DossierPhone DossierPrefix DossierEmail2 DossierCountry DossierPosition DossierMinistry DossierAddress1 DossierDepartment DossierPostalCode DossierSupervisor DossierWorkingLanguageOther DossierRegistrationIPAddress
10000 159 10144 MONTCHO Ferdinand ferdimontch@yahoo.fr 21 30 14 84 00 229 01BP: 318 Cotonou head of economic and trade relation's department Cotonou 95 15 55 37 00 229 <blank> 13 Interpretor/translator of foreign affairs Cadjehoun Interpreting and Translation 01BP:318 Roger GOMEZ none 41.223.249.137
10001 157 10145 MONTCHO Ferdinand ferdimontch@yahoo.fr 21 30 14 84 00 229 01BP: 318 Cotonou head of economic and trade relation's department Cotonou 95 71 25 34 00 229 <blank> 13 Service of investments promotion of foreign affairs Cadjehoun economic and trade relations 01BP:318 Mrs Soukeyna LOKO none 41.223.249.137
10002 157 10146 Sarah Pimentel sarah_pimentel@set.gov.do 535-4404 809 Av. Jim\xe9nez Moya No. 4 Centro de los H\xe9roes Santo Domingo Directora Servicio Nacional de Empleo Santo Domingo 535-4404 809 arelis_camacho@set.gov.do 40 Encargada de Promoci\xf3n de Empleo Secretar\xeda de Estado de Trabajo Av. Jim\xe9nez Moya No. 4 Centro de los H\xe9roes Distrito Nacional Direcci\xf3n General de Empleo <blank> Sarah Pimentel <blank> 66.98.27.62
10003 159 10147 MONTCHO Ferdinand ferdimontch@yahoo.fr 21 30 14 84 00 229 01BP: 318 Cotonou head of economic and trade relation's department Cotonou 95 05 56 37 00 229 <blank> 13 Interpretor/translator of foreign affairs Cadjehoun National department of interpreting and translation 01BP:318 Roger GOMEZ Italian 41.223.249.137
10004 158 10148 OGHAYEI SUNDAY oghayei@yahoo.com 8035979076 234 OLD SECRETARIAT GARKI ABUJA. ASSISTANT CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER ABUJA 8036007422 234 <blank> 104 COMMERCIAL OFFICER 1 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OLD SECRETARIAT TRADE <blank> SUNDAY OGHAYEI <blank> 41.204.227.196
10005 157 10149 MONTCHO Ferdinand ferdimontch@yahoo.fr 21 30 14 84 00 229 01BP: 318 Cotonou head of economic and trade relation's department Cotonou 97 33 88 89 00 229 <blank> 13 Interpretor/translator of foreign affairs Cadjehoun National department of interpreting and translation 01BP:318 Roger GOMEZ <blank> 41.223.249.137
10006 160 10150 Steve Ferrol foreigntrade@cwdom.dm 266 3213 1767 Financial Centre Kennedy Ave Roseau Commonwealth of Domincia Permanent Secretary Roseau 266 3382 1767 Saofatm@cwdom.dm 39 Senior Administrative Officer Foreign Affairs & Trade Financial Centre Kennedy Avenue Trade <blank> Steve Ferrol <blank> 69.57.241.229
10007 157 10151 Lic. Patricia Abreu patricia.abreu@medioambiente.gov.do 5674300 (ext 280) 809 Tiradentes Avenue Tower Undersecretary of Enviroment of Dominican Republic Santo Domingo 4520839 809 despacho@medioambiente.gov.do 40 Law Attorney Environment Tiradentes Avenue Tower Legal 2478 Dr. Marisol Castillo French 190.80.230.205
10008 160 10152 Paula Aguiar Barboza pbarboza@mre.gov.br 34118921 5561 Esplanada dos Minist\xe9rios. Pal\xe1cio Itamarati. Anexo I First Secretary Sub-Chief of the Division of Agriculture and Commodities Brasilia 34118921 5561 angrisan@mre.gov.br 16 Diplomat Ministry of Foreign Relations Esplanada dos Minist\xe9rios. Pal\xe1cio Itamarati. Anexo I Economic 70170-900 Paula Barboza <blank> 189.10.1.22
10009 159 10153 Ricardo de Souza Monteiro rmonteiro@mre.gov.br 34118923 5561 Esplanada dos Minist\xe9rios Bloco H Anexo 1 sl.531 Chief of the Division of Agriculture and Commodities Bras\xedlia 34118925 5561 <blank> 16 Assistant Foreign Affairs Esplanada dos Minist\xe9rios Bloco H Anexo 1 sl.531 Economic 70170-900 Ricardo de Souza Monteiro Portuguese 189.10.1.164
10010 159 10154 Ricardo de Souza Monteiro rmonteiro@mre.gov.br 61 34118923 55 Esplanada dos Minist\xe9rios Bloco H Anexo I Sala 531 Chief of the Division of Agriculture and Commodities Bras\xedlia 61 34118928 55 carolcostellini@gmail.com 16 Third Secretary Foreign Affairs Esplanada dos Minist\xe9rios Bloco H Anexo I Sala 531 Economic 70170900 Ricardo Monteiro German 189.10.1.164
10011 158 10155 OGHAYEI SUNDAY oghayei@yahoo.com 80-35979076 234 AREA ONE OLD SECREATRIAT GARKI- ABUJA ASSISTANT CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER ABUJA-NIGERIA 80-59933792 234 <blank> 104 ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER(MULTILATERAL) FEDERAL MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY AREA ONE OLD SECRETARIAT GARKI- ABUJA. F.C.T. TRADE <blank> PRINCE BADEJI ABIKOYE <blank> 80.255.61.29
10012 157 10156 Patricia Abreu patricia.abreu@medioambiente.gov.do 5674300 Ext. 280 809 Ave. Presidente Gonzalez Esq. Ave. Tiradentes Edificio La Cumbre Piso 10 Undersecretary Santo Domingo 5674300 Ext. 358 809 virginiasibilio606@hotmail.com 40 Law Attorney I Secretaria de Estado de Medio Ambiente y Recursos Naturales (SEMARENA) Ave. Presidente Gonzalez Esq. Ave. Tiradentes Edificio La Cumbre Piso 10 Legal Department 2478 Marisol Castillo French 190.80.230.100
10013 157 10157 Ing. Gregorio Lora Arias g.lora@dga.gov.do 8095473996 1809 Avenue Abraham Lincoln No.1101 Advisor to the Director General Santo Domingo 5471142 1809 l.grisanty@dga.gov.do 40 Developer DGA Avenue Abraham Lincoln No.1101 Development 1101 Jose Duran <blank> 200.88.123.158
10014 157 10158 R. Gaurav Shresth dsfsp@mea.gov.in 1123011650 91 South Block New Delhi-01 Deputy Secretary (FSP) and Cadre) New Delhi 140505062 33 s.raghuram06@mea.gov.in 66 Third Secretary Ministry of External Affairs South Block New Delhi Language Training 110001 R. Gaurav Shresth <blank> 90.46.54.41
10015 157 10159 Hermono hermonovich@hotmail.com (04) 475 8697 (64) <blank> Minister Counsellor Jakarta (04) 475 8697 (64) <blank> 67 Minister Counsellor Department of Foreign Affairs Jalan Pejambon No. 6 Consular Section <blank> Hermono <blank> 210.54.89.105
10016 157 10160 Daifallah Bader Al-Otaibi LO_FAISAL_OL@HOTMAIL.COM 555369663 966 Batha customs port Director General of Customs Batha Riyadh 53978668 966 SUNRISE_202@HOTMAIL.COM 168 Observer customs The Ministry of Finance SAUDI ARABIA - RIYADH Customs Department <blank> Muslim Msaud aotaibi ARABIC 94.99.44.195
10017 157 10161 Daifallah Bader Al-Otaibi LO_FAISAL_OL@HOTMAIL.COM 555369336 966 Port Batha Director of the Port Batha RIYADH 500674414 966 SUNRISE_202@HOTMAIL.COM 168 Observer customs The Ministry of Finance SAUDI ARABIA -RIYADH Customs Department <blank> Abdul Razak Mohammed al-Zahrani ARABIC 94.99.44.195
10018 157 10162 Lanceford Weekes mohesvg@vincysurf.com 457-2586 784 Ministerial Building Kingstown St. Vincent Permanent Secretary kingstown 494-1035 784 <blank> 120 medical officer of health Health and the Environment envirnomental health complex tyrell st public health <blank> Dr. St. Clair Thomas <blank> 216.110.121.183
10019 157 10163 Sri Sundari M.Si kapusdiklat@depperin.go.id 215712619 62 Jalan Widya Chandra VIII No. 34 Kebayoran Baru Head of Center for Industrial Education and Training South Jakarta 215251442 62 <blank> 67 Staff Ministry of Industry Jalan Gatot Subroto Kav. 52-53 Inspectorate General 12950 Ir. Agus Mundiyono MM Indonesia 118.97.51.181
10020 158 10164 DR. Budi Darmadi dirjen-iatt@depperin.go.id 5252693 62-21 Jl. Gatot Subroto Kav 52-53 Jakarta 12950 Director General for Transportation Equipment and ICT Industries Jakarta Selatan 5255509 ext. 2337 62-21 syarkani@depperin.go.id 67 Deputy Director for Industrial Cooperation and Investment Promotion of Industry Jl. Gatot Subroto Kav 52-53 Directorate Gendral of Transportation Equipment and ICT Industries 12950 Panggah Susanto Indonesia 118.97.51.181
10021 157 10165 Luong Hoang Thai thailh@moit.gov.vn 22205415 84-4 <blank> Deputy Director of Multilateral Trade Policy Department Hanoi 4-22202245 84 smallhien@yahoo.com 177 Official Ministry of Industry and Trade 54 Hai Ba Trung St. Multilateral Trade Policy <blank> Luong Hoang Thai <blank> 123.30.5.106
10022 158 10166 Tri Djoko Walyuo tridjoko@lpjk.org 7395063 6221 <blank> Head of Construction Service Business Development Division Jakarta 85782879900 62 <blank> 67 Staff of Construction Service Business Development Division Public Works Pattimura No.20 Kebayoran Baru Jakarta Selatan Board of construction and human resources development 12110 Tri Djoko Waluyo Bahasa 222.124.202.188
10023 157 10167 Ir. Panggah Susanto MM panggah.s@gmail.com 21-5251901 62 Jl. Jend Gatot Subroto Kav. 52 - 53 Jakarta Director for Directorate Land Transportation Equipment and Aerospace Jakarta Selatan 215251901 62 anniereddevil@gmail.com 67 Staff Ministry of Industy Jln. Jend Gatot Subroto Kav. 52 - 53 Jakarta Transport Equipment and ICT 12950 Ir. Yan Sibarang Tandiele Indonesian 118.97.51.181
10024 157 10168 Nguyen Van Long longvn@moit.gov.vn 28260215 844 2A Pham Su Manh Hoan Kiem District Hanoi Director General Hanoi 39364114 844 trinhmaihuong@yahoo.com 148 Senior Trade Official Industry and Trade 2A Pham Su Manh Hoan Kiem National Committee for International Economic Cooperation 10000 Nguyen Van Long <blank> 210.245.52.54
10025 157 10169 Dadan Krisnandar tri_berkah@yahoo.com 217266640 62 Jl. Pattimura No. 20 4th Floor Bina Marga Building Kebayoran Baru. Secretary of Construction and Human Resources Development Agency Jakarta Selatan 217395063 62 paimada@yahoo.com 67 Head Subdivison Business Environment Public Works Jl. Pattimura No. 20 6th Floor Bina Marga Building Kebayoran Baru. Construction and Human Resources Development Agency 12110 Bambang Sukaryatno Indonesian 222.124.202.188
10026 157 10170 Drg. Abdul Halim M.P.P.M abdulhlm@yahoo.com 8159561754 62 Jl. H.R. Rasuna Said Blok X5 Kav 4-9 South Jakarta Head Division of Administrative Department Bureau of General Affairs Jakarta 8159668963 62 dians_riani@plasa.com 67 Staff of Bureau of General Affairs Health Jl. H.R. Rasuna Said Blok X5 Kav 4-9 South Jakarta Secretariat General 12950 Drg. Abdul Halim M.P.P.M Indonesia 202.155.5.43
10027 158 10171 Endang Sabariyah kabbkk@cbn.net.id 8717438 62-21 Jl. Balai Kimia No. 1 Pekayon Pasar Rebo Jakarta Indonesia Head of Center for Chemical and Packaging Jakarta 8717438 62-21 <blank> 67 Head Competency Improvement Ministry of Industry Jl. Balai Kimia No. 1 Pekayon Pasar Rebo Center for Chemical and Packaging 13069 Endang Sabariyah Indonesian 125.208.173.218
10028 157 10172 R Gaurav Shresth dsfsp@mea.gov.in 23011650 9111 New Delhi Deputy Secretary (FSP&Cadre) New Delhi 254110 951 <blank> 66 Counsellor External Affairs South Block External Affairs 110001 Ambassador Aloke Sen <blank> 203.81.166.2
10029 158 10173 Ratnawati K. kab4t@b4t.go.id 22 2504828 62 Jl. sangkuriang No. 14 Director of centre for material and technical product Bandung 22 2504828 62 b4t@bdg.centrin.net.id 67 Staff of standard development Industry Jl. Sangkuriang No. 14 Industry 40135 Nurhayati Indonesian 125.163.72.121
10030 157 10174 Ganesh Prasad Dhakal gpdhakal@hotmail.com 4211631 00977.1. Singha Durbar Kathmandu Nepal Joint Secretary Kathmandu 4211452 00977-1- matrikamaraseni@hotmail.com 99 under secretary Ministry of Commerce and Supplies Singha Durbar Kathmandu Nepal N/A N/A Mr Ganesh Prasad Dhakal <blank> 202.70.89.89
10031 158 10175 Panggah Sutanto Panggah.S@gmail.com 215251901 62 Jl. Gatot Subroto Kav. 52-53 Jakarta Selatan Director Jakarta Selatan 215251901 62 <blank> 67 Head of Subdivision Industry of Ministry Jl. Gatot Subroto Kav. 52-53 Jakarta Directorate General of Tansportation equipment and ICT 12950 Subagio T.Y Indonesia 118.97.51.178
10032 157 10176 Puguh Tedjobaskoro puguht@hotmail.com 81310658046 62 Jl. Taman Pejambon No. 6 Jakarta Deputy Director of Information and Media Services Jakarta 81315399937 62 yantibyj_bahusin@yahoo.com 67 Program Officer for News Services Foreign Affairs of Republic of Indonesia Jl. Taman Pejambon No. 6 Jakarta Information and Media Services 10110 Dalton Sembiring Bahasa Indonesia 114.4.0.241
10033 157 10177 Surahno SH. M.Hum. surahno@yahoo.com 5525388 ext. 162 +62-21 Jl. Daan Mogot Km. 24 Deputy Director of Cooperation and Development Tangerang 5525388 ext.162 +62-21 juldin@dgip.go.id 67 Staff Law and Human Rights Jl. Daan Mogot Km. 24 Directorate General of Intellectual Property Right <blank> Surahno SH. M.Hum <blank> 116.66.201.164
10034 158 10178 R. Hendro Martono rhendrom@yahoo.com 5252482 +62-21 Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto kav 52-53 Jakarta Selatan Division Head of Law and Business Climate Jakarta 21-5252482 62 opikata@yahoo.com 67 Section Head of Business Climate Ministry of Industry Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto kav 52-53 9th floor Directorate General Metal Machinery Textile and Various Industry 12950 R. Hendro Martono Indonesia 118.97.51.178
10035 159 10179 Ms. Sirirat Limpong siriratl@dtn.go.th 2507-7365 66 <blank> Director Bureau of Goods Negotiations Nonthaburi 2507-7342 66 spywinecooler@hotmail.com 136 Trade Officer Ministry of Commerce 44/100 Nonthaburi 1 Rd. Department of Trade Negotiations 11000 Ms. Sirirat Limpong Thai 61.19.227.2
10036 157 10180 Nguyen Van Long longnv@moit.gov.vn 38260215 844 2A Pham Su Manh Hoan Kiem Hanoi Director General Hanoi 39386819 844 hungpham@moit.gov.vn 148 Deputy Director General Industry and Trade 2A Pham Su Manh Hoan Kiem National Committee for International Economic Cooperation 10000 Nguyen Van Long Vietnamese 210.245.52.54
10037 158 10181 Dr. Ir. Agus Hasanudin M.Sc. a_hasanudin@deptan.go.id 021 7815680 61 Jl. Harsono RM No. 3 - C Building Directore of Annual Crops Jakarta 021 7815680 61 iysmip@yahoo.com 67 Head of Sub Directorate Ministry of Agriculture Jl. Harsono RM No. 3 - C Building Estate Crops 10010 Dr. Ir. Agus Hasanudin M.Sc Indonesia 203.190.36.245
10038 157 10182 Fu Xingguo fuxingguo@mofcom.gov.cn 65197314 +86-10 <blank> Director of Trade Related Issues Division Beijing 85093906 +86-10 like.vicki@gmail.com 27 associate Ministry of Commerce No.2 East Chang An Rd. Dept. of WTO Affairs 100731 Chai Xiaolin Chinese 210.25.0.20 Jan 13 2009 10:46AM NULL 0 0
10039 157 10183 Krishna Prasad Acharya acharya_krishna@hotmail.com 4211298 00977.1. Singha Durbar Kathmandu Nepal Under Secretary Kathmandu 4211532 00977.1. shiva_tripathee@yahoo.com 99 Section Officer Ministry of Commerce and Supplies Singha Durbar Kathmandu Nepal Regional Trade Sections 00977.1. Krishna Prasad Acharya Under Secretary MOCS Hindi Nepali 202.70.89.89
10040 159 10184 Nguyen Thi Hoang Thuy thuynh@moit.gov.vn 22205414 844 54 Hai Ba Trung Ha Noi Vietnam Deputy General Director 4 2205420 844 <blank> 177 Official Ministry of Industry and Trade 54 Hai Ba Trung Ha Noi Vietn Nam Multilateral Trade Policy 84 Nguyen Thi Hoang Thuy <blank> 203.190.160.130
10041 158 10185 Dra. Ratnawati K kab4t@b4t.go.id 022-2504828 62 jl. Sangkuriang 14 Bandung Director Of Center for Material and Technical Product Bandung 022-2504828 62 <blank> 67 Head of Testing Section Industry Jl. Sangkuriang 14 Industry 40135 Dra. Nur Hayati Indonesia 125.163.72.121
10042 157 10186 Krishna Prasad Acharya acharya_krishna@hotmail.com 4211298 00977.1. Singha Durbar Kathmandu Nepal Under Secretary Kathmandu 4211457 00977.1. <blank> 99 nayab subba Ministry of Commerce and Supplies Singha Durbar Kathmandu Nepal administration and store 00977.1. Krishna Prasad Acharya Under Secretary MOCS <blank> 202.70.89.89
10043 157 10187 Nguyen Van Long longnv@moit.gov.vn 4-38260215 84 2A Pham Su Manh Hanoi Vietnam Director General of National Committee for International Economic Cooperation Hanoi 4-39364114 84 thuhuong2510@gmail.com 177 Official Ministry of Industry and Trade 2A Pham Su Manh Hanoi Vietnam WTO <blank> Nguyen Van Long <blank> 210.245.52.54
10044 159 10188 Ha Cong Tuan tuanfpd@hn.vnn.vn 7335684 84 4 No. 2 Ngoc Ha Ba Dinh Ha Noi Viet Nam Director of The Forest Protection Department Ha Noi 913536507 84 hoa@kiemlam.org.vn 177 Expert Agriculture and Rural Development No. 2 Ngoc Ha Ba Dinh Ha Noi Viet Nam Forest Protection Department <blank> Doan Hoai Nam Vietnamese 203.160.1.70
10045 157 10189 Duong Ngoc Thi duong_ngocthi@yahoo.com 39714349 84 6 Nguyen Cong Tru Ha Noi Vietnam Vice director general - Institute of policy and strategy for agriculture and rural development Ha Noi 38219848 84 <blank> 177 International coopeartion staff Agriculture and Rural Development 6 Nguyen Cong Tru Institute of policy and strategy for agriculture and rural development <blank> Duong Ngoc thi <blank> 118.71.8.122
10046 165 10190 TAFILI Ebenezer tafilig@yahoo.fr 77785371 237 Direction G\xe9n\xe9rale des Douanes Yaounde Sous Directeur dela coop\xe9ration Yaounde 77750088 237 <blank> 22 Chef de secteur des Douanes du Centre Finances Yaounde Cameroun Douanes <blank> TAFILI Ebenezer <blank> 41.202.212.70
10047 158 10191 Joaquim Pereira da Gama quimgama@yahoo.com.br 62345301 853 Avenida Dr. M\xe9rio Soares Edif. Ministro Conselheiro Macau 66611694 853 <blank> 83 Lawyer Joaquim Gama Avenida Dr. M\xe9rio Soares Edif. Representa\xe7\xe3o Comercaila de Angola em Macau 853 Joaquim Gama Portuguese 202.86.164.82
10048 158 10192 Nguyen Quoc Chinh chinhnq@gmail.com 39725153 844 6 Nguyen Cong Tru Researcher Hanoi 39725153 844 <blank> 177 Researcher MARD 6 Nguyen Cong Tru IPSARD <blank> Pham Quang Dieu <blank> 58.187.172.36
10049 161 10193 khadija chahloul zakhama Khedija.Chahloul@ati.tn 71847060 216 37 avenue Khereddine Pacha Chef de cabinet du ministre du Commerce et de l'Artisanat Tunis 216 0 <blank> 139 Chef service d\xe9veloppement du e-commerce du Commerce et de l'artisanat 37 avenue Khereddine Pacha direction du d\xe9veloppement du e-commerce 1037 Khadija Chehloul zakhama <blank> 193.95.61.162 \r\nConseil et aiguillage des entrepreneurs en NTICs \r\nAccompagnement et formation des entreprises en commerce \xe9lectronique\r\n NULL Feb 17 2009 10:23AM NULL 0 0
10050 158 10194 Kristianto Widiwardono kris@bsn.go.id 21 5747043 ext 139 62 Gedung manggala Wanabakti Blok IV lantai 4 Head of data Communication System and IT Network Jakarta 5747043 62 mayastria@yahoo.co.uk 67 Head of Sub Div Information System Development Standardization Agency of Indonesia Gedung manggala Wanabakti Blok IV lantai 4 Information center 10270 Kristianto Widiwardono Indonesian 202.158.23.137
10051 158 10195 Nguyen Quoc Chinh chinhnq@gmail.com 39725153 844 <blank> researcher Hanoi 39725153 844 <blank> 177 Resercher MARD 6 Nguyen Cong Tru IPSARD <blank> Pham Quang Dieu <blank> 58.187.172.36
10052 157 10196 Busharmaidi ses-iatt@depperin.go.id 5252954 62-21 <blank> Scretary of Directorate General Transportation Equipment and Telematic Industries Jakarta 5252954 62-21 <blank> 67 Law and Cooperation Head Sub-Division Ministry of Industry Jl. Gatot Subroto kav. 52-53 Directorate General of Transportation Equipment and Telematic Industries 12950 Restu Yuni Widayati Bahasa Indonesia 118.97.51.181
10053 159 10197 Nguyen Trang Nhung conbosua@yahoo.com 49725153 84 6 Nguyen Cong Tru Hanoi Analyst Hanoi 439725153 84 <blank> 177 Analyst MARD 6 Nguyen Cong Tru Street Hai Ba Trung District IPSARD <blank> Pham Quang Dieu <blank> 58.187.172.36
10054 159 10198 Bui Minh Nguyet sun_moon6785@yahoo.com 39725153 844 6 Nguyen Cong Tru Reseacher Ha Noi 39725153 844 <blank> 177 Reseacher MARD 6 Nguyen Cong Tru IPSARD <blank> Pham Quang Dieu <blank> 58.187.172.36
10055 163 10199 S\xe9riba OUATTARA seouatt@hotmail.com 50 32 60 04 226 01 BP: 517 Ouagadougou 01 Directeur G\xe9n\xe9rale du Commerce Ouagadougou 50 31 71 14 226 simpseydou@gmail.com 19 Conseiller des Affaires Economiques Minist\xe8re du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat 01 BP: 517 Ouagadougou 01 Direction G\xe9n\xe9rale du Commerce 517 S\xe9riba Ouattara Anglais 196.28.255.210
10056 159 10200 Phan Hong Lien sun_moon6785@yahoo.com 39725153 844 6 nguyen cong tru Research Ha Noi 397251583 844 <blank> 177 Researcher Mard 6 Nguyen Cong Tru Ipsard <blank> Pham Quang Dieu <blank> 58.187.172.36
10057 159 10201 Phuntsho Wangdi phuntshowangdi_dor@yahoo.com 2-327759 975 Below Hotel Riverview G.P.O. Thimphu Bhutan Director Thimphu 17601807 975 palika28@yahoo.com 154 Executive Engineer (TBT Focal Officer) Works & Human Settlement Below Hotel Riverview G.P.O. Thimphu Standards & Quality Control Authority <blank> Phuntsho Wangdi <blank> 202.144.153.70
10058 158 10202 Le Quoc Bao leqbao@yahoo.com 4 37911599 84 No 8 Hoang Quoc Viet Road Cau Giay Dist Hanoi Vietnam Director of Vietnam TBT Office Hanoi 4 37912145 84 maiphuong@tbtvn.org 177 Staff Science and Technology No 8 Hoang Quoc Viet Road Cau Giay District Directorate for Standard and Quality <blank> Le Quoc Bao Vietnamese 118.71.10.141
10059 157 10203 Thach Can thachcan@most.gov.vn 38228874 +84.4. 39. Tran Hung Dao Ha Noi Vietnam Director General Ha Noi 39436688 84.4 buiq_long@yahoo.com 177 Senior Expert Science and Technology 39. Tran Hung Dao International Cooperation <blank> Mr. Thach Can Vietnamese 123.30.9.98
10060 158 10204 Le quoc bao leqbao@yahoo.com 37912145 844 <blank> senior expert Hanoi 37912145 844 <blank> 177 Expert Ministry of science and technology 8 Hoang quoc viet Cau Giay Hanoi Directorate for Standards and Quality <blank> Le Quoc Bao vietnamese 118.71.10.141
10061 158 10205 Le Quoc Bao leqbao@yahoo.com 37911599 844 8 Hoang Quoc Viet Cau Giay Ha Noi Director Ha Noi 84-4-37912145 844 <blank> 177 Enquiry Ministry of Science and Technology 39 Tran Hung Dao Ha Noi STAMEQ <blank> Le Quoc Bao <blank> 118.71.10.141
10062 157 10206 THACH CAN thachcan@most.gov.vn 48228874 84 <blank> Director General Hanoi 438228751 84 <blank> 177 Officer Sicence and Technology 39 Tran Hung Dao International Cooperation <blank> Thach Can Vietnamese 222.255.251.246
10063 161 10207 S\xe9riba OUATTARA seouatt@hotmail.com 50 32 60 04 226 01 BP 517 Ouagadougou 01 Directeur G\xe9n\xe9ral du Commerce Ouagadougou 50 31 71 14 226 <blank> 19 Conseiller des Affaires Economiques Minist\xe8re du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Ent reprise et l'Artisanat 01 BP 517 Ouagadougou 01 Direction G\xe9n\xe9rale du Commerce 517 S\xe9riba Ouattara Anglais 196.28.255.210
10064 161 10208 BELEM Mamadou dep_mcpea2008@yahoo.fr 50 32 48 30 226 <blank> DEP/MCPEA 01 BP 514 Ouagadougou 01 Ouagadougou 70 53 15 40 226 draboster@gmail.com 19 Economiste charg\xe9 d'\xe9tudes et de statistiques Minist\xe8re du Commerce DEP/MCPEA 01 BP 514 Ouagadougou Direction des Etudes et de la Planificatin <blank> BELEM Mamadou <blank> 196.28.255.210
10065 157 10209 Phan Van chinh chinhpv@moit.gov.vn 422205438 84 54 hai ba trung hoan kiem district hanoi vietnam Deputy director general of import export department Hanoi 422205443 84 <blank> 177 Official Employee industry ad Trade 54 hai ba trung hoan kiem district hanoi vietnam Import and export <blank> Phan Van Chinh Vietnamese 210.245.52.54
10066 161 10210 S\xe9riba OUATTARA seouatt@hotmail.com 50 32 60 04 226 01 BP 517 OUAGADOUGOU 01 Directeur G\xe9n\xe9ral du Commerce OUAGADOUGOU 50 31 71 14 226 bfaho@yahoo.fr 19 Conseiller des Affaires Economiques Minist\xe8re du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Aritsanat 01 BP 517 OUAGADOUGOU 01 Direction G\xe9n\xe9rale du Commerce 517 S\xe9riba OUATTARA Anglais 196.28.255.210
10067 159 10211 BADEJI ABIKOYE dunmson@yahoo.com 80-79369004 234 AREA ONE OLD FEDERAL SECRETARIAT GARKI- ABUJA DIRECTOR OF TRADE ABUJA 80-79369004 234 <blank> 104 DIRECTOR OF TRADE FEDERAL MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY AREA ONE OLD SECRETARIAT GARKI-ABUJA TRADE <blank> BADEJI ABIKOYE <blank> 80.255.61.29
10068 160 10212 phan van chinh chinhpv@moit.gov.vn 422205520 84 54 hai ba trung hoan kiem district hanoi viet nam deputy director general of import and export department hanoi 422205443 84 <blank> 177 official employee industry and trade 54 hai ba trung hoan kiem district hanoi vietnam import and export <blank> phan van chinh vietnamese 210.245.52.54
10069 157 10213 Ir Herliza Herlizaaman05@yahoo.com 3442576 6221 Jl. M.I ridwan Rais No.5 Director of Bilateral Cooperation II Ministry of Trade Jakarta Pusat 3442576 6221 sotogreng@yahoo.com 67 staff for Directorate Bilateral Cooperation II Trade Jl. M.I Ridwan Rais No.5 International Trade Cooperation 10110 Ponirin Sugito Indonesia 202.155.73.141
10070 157 10214 Jean Michel Grave jean-michel.grave@ec.europa.eu 29851520 322 Luxembourg 40 1049 Brussels Belgium Head of Unit Customs Legislation and Uniform Application of Community Customs Law Brussels 2985061 322 isameros@skynet.be 11 Principal Administrator European Commission Luxembourg 40 3/34 DG Taxation and Customs Union 1049 Jean-Michel Grave DE 158.169.131.14
10071 157 10215 PRINCE BADEJI ABIKOYE princebadeji@yahoo.com 80-79369004 234 AREA ONE OLD FEDERAL SECRETARIAT GARKI- ABUJA DIRECTOR OF TRADE ABUJA 70-55158322 234 <blank> 104 TRADE OFFICER FEDERAL MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY AREA ONE OLD SECRETARIAT GARKI-ABUJA TRADE <blank> PRINCE BADEJI ABIKOYE <blank> 80.255.61.29
10072 161 10216 Nguyen thi Bich nguyenthibich@mof.gov.vn 42202828 84 28 rue de Tran Hung Dao Ha Noi Viet Nam Directrice du Department de la Coperation International Ha Noi 422202828 84 dalinhnguyen@gmail.com 177 Fonctionaire Ministere des Finances 28 rue de Tran Hung Dao Coperation Internationale 844 Nguyen Thi Bich Viet nam 210.245.2.159 0
10073 161 10217 S\xe9riba OUATTARA seouatt@hotmail.com 50 32 60 04 226 01BP 517 OUAGADOUGOU01 Directeur G\xe9n\xe9ral du commerce OUAGADOUGOU 50 32 60 04 226 <blank> 19 Assistant des Affaires Economiques minist\xe8re du commerce de la promotionde l'entreprise et de l'artisanat 01BP517OUAGADOUGOU 01 Direction G\xe9n\xe9rale du commerce (00226) S\xe9riba OUATTARA anglais 196.28.255.210
10074 157 10218 Aleksandar Davidov aleksandar.davidov@minpolj.sr.gov.yu 11 311 74 73 381 Nemanjina 22-26 assistent of the director Belgrade 11 3117419 381 <blank> 169 head of departmant Ministry of Agriculture Nemanjina 22-26 office of General inspectorate 11 aleksandar Davidov <blank> 212.200.251.26
10075 157 10219 NGUYEN THI BICH nguyenthibich@mof.gov.vn 912641154 84 28 Tran Hung Dao Str. Hanoi Vietnam DIRECTOR OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT HANOI 912231020 84 nguyenthuhangmof@yahoo.com 177 expert MINISTRY OF FINANCE 28 TRAN HUNG DAO Str. INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION 844 NGUYEN THI BICH Viet Nam 210.245.2.159
10076 161 10220 S\xe8riba OUATTARA seouatt@hotmail.com 50 32 60 04 (0026) 01 BP:517 Ouagadougou 01 Directeur G\xe9n\xe9ral du Commerce Ouagadougou 50 32 60 04 226 bagafi@yahoo.fr 19 Stagiaire en Commerce Interntional du Commerce de la Promotion de l'entreprise et de l'Artisanat 01 BP:517 Ouagadougou 01 Direction G\xe9n\xe9rale du Commerce 01 BP:517 S\xe8riba OUATTARA Anglais 196.28.255.210
10077 157 10221 Mr R.Gaurav Shresth dsfsp@mea.gov.in 11-23011650 91 South Block New Delhi India Deputy Secretary (FSP & Cadre) New Delhi 31-654146 880 ahc@bbts.net 66 Assistant High Commissioner of India Chittagong Ministry of External Affairs South Block Assistant High Commission of India Chittagong (Bangladesh) 110011 High Commissioner of India Dhaka German 119.18.144.213
10078 157 10222 Y. Kristianto Widiwardono (Mr) kris@bsn.go.id 5747043 62 <blank> Head of Division of Information System and Network System Jakarta 5747043 62 pungki.arianto@gmail.com 67 Head of Sub Division of IT Network System National Standardization Agency of Indonesia Gd. Manggala Wanabakti Blok IV 4th Floor Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto Senayan Information and Documentation Center 10270 Y. Kristianto Widiwardono (Mr) Indonesian language 202.158.23.137
10079 158 10223 Mr. R. Gaurav Shresth dsfsp@mea.gov.in 26876135 +91-11 <blank> DS(FSP& Cadre) New Delhi 2301 3781 +91-11 <blank> 66 Under Secretary MInstry of External Affairs Room No. 271 South Block United Nations Division 110001 R. Gaurav Shresth <blank> 164.100.1.9
10080 157 10224 Nadjib RIPHAT Kesoema primebxl@skynet.be 2.779.09.15 32 Boulevard de la Woluwe 38 B-1200 Woluwe-St-Lambrecht Belgium Ambassador of the Republic of Indonesia to the Kingdom of Belgium Grand-Duchy of Luxembourg and the European Communities. Woluwe-Sint-Lambrecht 2.7790915 32 <blank> 11 Third Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Indonesia in Brussels Boulevard de la Woluwe 38 Public Diplomacy 1200 Ambassador Nadjib RIPHAT Kesoema <blank> 194.78.194.128
10081 158 10225 HE Ambassador Sukarni Sikar kbri@orange.sn 338257316 221 Avanue Cheikh Anta Diop Dakar BP 5859 Senegal Ambassador Dakar 221-338257316 221 kbri@sentoo.sn 121 2nd Secretary / Economic Affairs Officer Indonesian Embassy in Dakar Avenue Cheikh Anta Diop Economic Affairs 5859 HE Sukarni Sikar Indonesian and Jawanese 41.208.176.53
10082 159 10226 Angelica Navarro Llanos anavarro2@bluewin.ch 229080717 41 Rue de Lausanne 139 Ambassador La Paz 229080715 41 <blank> 14 First Secretary Foriegn Affaires Murillo Square c. Ingavi esq. c. Jun\xedn Trade <blank> Angelica Navarro <blank> 85.1.172.181
10083 157 10227 Juan Guiliani Cury guilianic@mediosdelcaribe.com 987-7068 809 Ave.Independecia # 752 Santo Domingo D.N. Republica Dominicana Sub-secretario de Estado de Relaciones Exteriores para Asuntos Economicos y Negociaciones Comerciales Santo Domingo D.N. 819/5136 809 <blank> 40 Minister Counselor of foreing affairs Ave. Independencia #752 Santo Domingo D.N. trade and negotiation <blank> Juan Guiliani Cury <blank> 200.88.48.178
10084 157 10228 Masabata Pheko masabata2002@yahoo.com 22311150 266 P. O. Box 1387 Director Economic Affairs and International Organizations Maseru 22311150 266 limphonini@yahoo.com 79 Counsellor Foreign Affairs P.O. Box 1387 Economic and International Organizations 100 Mrs. Masabata Pheko Sesotho 64.57.116.210
10085 157 10229 Chu Tien Vinh chutienvinh@hn.vnn.vn 437712015 84 <blank> Director General Hanoi 437716299 84 tranthanhduong@mard.gov.vn 177 Deputy Director MARD 10 Nguyen Cong Hoan DECAFIREP <blank> Chu Tien VInh Chinese 58.187.172.26
10086 159 10230 Nguyen Viet Manh manhnv.htqt@mard.gov.vn 437347082 84 2 Ngoc Ha Ba Dinh Hanoi Viet Nam Deputy Director General of International Cooperation Hanoi 4 37347082 84 linhnt.htqt@mard.gov.vn 177 Official Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development 2 Ngoc Ha Street Ba Dinh Hanoi Department of International Cooperation 84 04 Nguyen Viet Manh Chinese 58.187.105.111
10087 157 10231 Dra. Magdalena Lizardo mlizardo@pro-reforma.gov.do 688-7000 Ext. 307 809 Oficinas Gubernamentales Bloque B Av. Mexico Esq. Dr. Delgado Santo Domingo Rep\xfablica Dominicana Director of UAAES (Adviser Unit of Economic and Social Analysis) Santo Domingo 6887000 809 aaquino@pro-reforma.gov.do 40 Economist - Research Assistant Ministry of Economics Planning and Development Oficinas Gubernamentales Bloque B Av. Mexico Esq. Dr. Delgado Santo Domingo Rep\xfablica Dominicana UAAES <blank> Dra. Magdalena Lizardo English French 201.229.140.239
10088 157 10232 Magdalena Lizardo mlizardo@pro-reforma.gov.do 6887000 809 Oficinas Gubernamentales Bloque B Av. M\xe9xico esq. Dr. Delgado Director of Advisory Unit of Economic and Social Analysis Santo Domingo 2587001 809 ltaveras@pro-reforma.gov.do 40 Economist-Research Assistant Ministry of Economics Planning and Development Oficinas Gubernamentales Bloque B Av. M\xe9xico esq. Dr. Delgado UAAES <blank> Dra. Magdalena Lizardo English 201.229.140.239
10089 157 10233 Mr. Supangat pusbin_kpk@yahoo.com 217656532 62 Jl. Sapta Taruna Raya Kompleks PU Pasar Jumat South Jakarta Indonesia Head of Division South Jakarta 217511847 62 Intan_pl@yahoo.com 67 Staff Public of Work Jl. Patimura No. 20 Public of Work <blank> Mr. Supangat Indonesian 114.58.163.26
10090 158 10234 Mr. Niel Chulabhaya Magederagamage fortrade@doc.gov.lk 2329733 9411 4th Floor Rakshana Mandiraya Vauxhall Street Colombo 02 Sri Lanka Director General of Commerce Colombo 5857471 9221 aanikani@yahoo.com 129 Consul General of Sri Lanka in Karachi Ministry of Commerce 4th Floor Rakshana Mandiraya Vauxhall Street Colombo 02 Department of Commerce 94 Mr. N.C. Magederagamage <blank> 203.81.219.191
10091 157 10235 Mr. Hendro Martono hendromartono@depperin.go.id 5252482 6221 Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto No. 52-53 Head of Law and Business Environment Jakarta 81319633007 6221 fasti_depperin@yahoo.com 67 Staff Industry Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto No. 52-53 Industry <blank> Mr. Hendro Martono Indonesia 114.122.61.117
10092 157 10236 ALROOMY ABED ALAZEEZ CONVENTIONS@CUSTOMS.GOV.SA 4043216 9661 RIYADH11197 SAUDI ARABIA P.O BOX 3483 INTERNATIONAL AGREEMENTS &PROGRAMS DIRECTORATE MANAGER RIYADH 4043216 9661 <blank> 168 HEAD WTO SECTION Minisry Of Finance RIYADH p.o box3483 CUSTOMS 11197 ALROOMY A.AZEEZ <blank> 213.165.48.196
10093 157 10237 Mr. David Yung-Ting YU ytyu@taiwanwto.org (0)22 545.53.40 41 <blank> Counsellor Taipei City (0)22 910.31.58 41 <blank> 134 diplomatic officer Foreign Affairs 2 Kaitakelan Blvd. Trade and Economic Affairs 10048 Mr. David Yung-Ting YU Chinese 212.74.185.44
10094 157 10238 Mr. Ntim Donkoh ntim_kd@yahoo.com 686506 23321 P. O. Box MB 47 Ministries Accra Acting Director Domestic Trade and Distribution Division Accra 243534835 233 <blank> 54 Assistant Commercial Officer Ministry of Trade and Industry Box M 47 Ministries Domestic Trade and Distribution <blank> Mr. Ntim Donkoh <blank> 80.87.77.179
10095 160 10239 Jorge Gil Infantes jgil@upc.edu.pe 3133333 511 Prolongaci\xf3n Primavera 2390 Monterrico Director de Carrera de Negocios Internacionales Lima 993504053 511 <blank> 111 Teacher Universidad Peruana Ciencias Aplicadas Prolongaci\xf3n Primavera 2390 Monterrico Facultad de Negocios Internacionales 33 Jorge Gil English 190.41.7.208
10096 157 10240 Pedro Pablo Pe\xf1a pedroppena@hotmail.com 547-3888 809 <blank> Undersecretary of Sectorial Agriculture Plannification Santo Domingo 227-6188 809 jruizg@otcasea.gob.do 40 Foreign Trade Analyst Agriculture c/Manuel de Js. Goico Castro No.20 Ensanche Naco Office of Agricultural Commercial Treaties <blank> Ruth Montes de Oca <blank> 200.88.87.182
10097 157 10241 Eduardo Rodr\xedguez Apolinario e.rodriguez@dga.gov.do 547-7070 809 Av. Abraham Lincoln No. 1101 Esq. JAcinto MA\xf1on Ens. Serall\xe9s Sub Director Santo Domingo 5407070 809 iris_montilla@hotmail.com 40 Lawyer (III) Customs Av. Abraham Lincoln No. 1101 Esq. JAcinto MA\xf1on Ens. Serall\xe9s Sudirecci\xf3n T\xe9cnica <blank> Jos\xe9 Sosa Valent\xedn <blank> 200.88.123.157
10098 157 10242 Luis De la Cruz l.luiss@dga.gov.do 5477070 809 <blank> Encargado Unidad de Investigaci\xf3n del Valor Santo Domingo 5477070 809 <blank> 40 Auditor de Fiscalizaci\xf3n II Direccion General de Aduanas Ave. A.Lincoln 1101 Ensanche Serralles Fiscalizaci\xf3n <blank> Luis De la Cruz <blank> 200.88.123.157
10099 157 10243 Luis de la Cruz l.luiss@dga.gov.do 5477070 809 Av. Abraham Lincoln No. 1101 Encargado Unidad de Investigaci\xf3n Santo Domingo 5477070 809 <blank> 40 Analyst Direcci\xf3n General de Aduanas Av. Abraham Lincoln No. 1101 Fiscalizaci\xf3n <blank> Luis de la Cruz <blank> 200.88.123.157
10100 157 10244 Patricia Abreu patricia.abreu@medioambiente.gov.do 5674300 (ext 280) 809 Tiradentes Avenue Tower Undersecretary of Enviroment of Dominican Republic Santo Domingo 9066734 809 <blank> 40 Law Attorney Environment Tiradentes Avenue Tower Legal 2478 Dr. Marisol Castillo French 190.80.229.236
10101 157 10245 Ali AlMarzouqi pmo@economy.ae 502333339 971 <blank> Director / Strategic Planning & Performance Management Dpt. Abu Dhabi 508950305 971 <blank> 142 Strategic Planning Expert Ministry of Economy Hamdan Street Strategic Planning & Performance Management Dpt 109517 Ali AlMarzouqi Arabic 217.164.41.233
10103 157 10247 DR. ANDUNG ABDULLAH NITIMIHARDJA kbrimex@prodigy.com.mx 5280 6363 5255 Calle Julio Verne No. 27 Col. Polanco. Mexico City D.F. 11560 Ambassador of Indonesia to Mexico Mexico City 52806363 5255 halimnyc@yahoo.com 92 First Secretary Foreign Affairs Calle Julio Verne No. 27 Col. Polanco Distrito Federal Embassy of Indonesia 11560 Amb. DR. Andung Nitimihardja spanish 200.67.141.7
10104 161 10248 M. HUANG CHIH PENG boft@trade.gov.tw 2-2351-0271 886 <blank> Directeur g\xe9n\xe9ral du Bureau du Commerce ext\xe9rieur Taipei 2-2348-2869 886 <blank> 134 Charg\xe9 de dossiers Minist\xe8re des Affaires Etrangeres 2 Kaitakelan Blvd. Affaires Africaine 10048 SHIN Chi Chih <blank> 210.241.87.182
10105 157 10249 ibrahim sulaiman almosa webmaster@customs.gov.sa 4013334 9661 riyadh custom officer jeddah 6855946 9662 hamza1393@hotmail.com 168 custom officer ministry of finance king abdulaziz airport jeddah customs 1300 khalid alhusaini arapic 87.109.70.111
10106 159 10250 La Van Ly lylv.htx@mard.gov.vn 438438794 84 No.2 Ngoc Ha street Ba Dinh district Hanoi capital Director-General of Department of Cooperatives and Rural Development Hanoi 438438794 84 <blank> 177 official Agriculture and Rural Development No.2 Ngoc Ha street Ba Dinh district Cooperatives and Rural Development <blank> Mr. La Van Ly <blank> 117.0.47.200
10107 159 10251 Seyed Ali Mohammad Mousavi sammousavi46@yahoo.com 2161154707 98 Melal Mottahed Street- Imam Khomeini Avenue- Tehran- Iran Trade & Energy Negotiations Division Director Tehran 2161154713 98 Mojtaba_ramezani@yahoo.com 180 Trade Expert Ministry of Foreign Affairs Melal Mottahed Street- Imam Khomeini Avenue Trade and Energy Negotiations Division 1136914811 Seyed Ali Mohammad Mousavi <blank> 217.172.97.150
10108 157 10252 kheiri l_latifi@yahoo.com 22662513 9821 trade promotion organization tehran international fairground chamran highway tehran iran expert tehran 22662513 9821 l_latifi@yahoo.com 180 expert commerc ministry trade promotion organization tehran international fairground chamran highway tehran iran arabic&affrica office 1148 mahin kheiri percian 87.107.85.14
10109 163 10253 HSIN-YI CHOU hsin_yi@cier.edu.tw 223482613 886 2 Kaitakelan Blvd. Taipei 10048 Taiwan (R.O.C) CHERCHEUSE TAIPEI 223482893 886 <blank> 134 officier MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES 2 Kaitakelan Blvd. Salle 307 AFFAIRES AFRICAINES 10048 sinjichi Chinois 59.121.192.67
10110 159 10254 La van Ly lylv.htx@mard.gov.vn 43.8438794 84 02 Ngocha Hanoi-Vietnam Director General Hanoi 912008449 84 <blank> 177 Senior Official Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development 02 Ngocha Hanoi-Vietnam Department of Cooperatives and Rural Development <blank> La Van Ly <blank> 118.71.72.63
10111 157 10255 islamic republic trading office wtocourse.irtr@gmail.com 2121919 98 IRTR-vali asr-teharn-iran an organization of trading ministry Tehran 2188965959 98 <blank> 180 research manager majlis research center No. 96-Vesal Shirazi-Tehran-Iran industries and mines <blank> IRTR <blank> 217.218.139.134
10112 157 10256 Amani Musaad amanimusaad@hotmail.com 912654271 249 Sudan Khartoum PO.Box 194 assistant for director of organization khartoum 922050109 249 nasma277@yahoo.com 171 Inspector Foreign Trade Khartoum Sudan PO.Box 194 Trade Policy 11111 Galia Hussein <blank> 41.209.75.241
10113 157 10257 AmaniMusaad amanimusaad@hotmail.com 783589 24977 khartoum dirctor assistand Khartoum 772540 00249 83 zeinab-8888@maktoob.com 171 insbector Forign trade Forign trade information 194 nabwia mohmade Arabic 41.209.75.241
10114 158 10258 Miss Amani Musaad amanimusaad@hotmail.com 780066 249 Ministry of foreign Trade Director assistant Khartoum 12696335 249 igbmon@yahoo.com 171 Assistant of the head of comesa coordinating unit Foreign Trade Ministry of foreig Trade COMESA 194 Mr.Steevan Doctour Mr. Mutasim 41.209.75.241
10115 157 10259 Dr. Omidbakhsh wtocourse.irtr@gmail.com 88905721 21 <blank> Head of WTO representation in Iran tehran 88898623 21 <blank> 180 expert of water market energy No. 81 North felestin St. water deputy 1415855641 Mr. Tavakoli <blank> 194.225.247.175
10116 157 10260 Mr. Siuaji Raja siuajiraja@yahoo.com 9344 9933 +61 2 236 Maroubra Road Maroubra NSW 2035 AUSTRALIA Head of Chancery Maroubra NSW - Sydney 9344 9933 +61 2 pratitosoeharyo@yahoo.com 6 Consul Department of Foreign Affairs 236 Maroubra Road Consulate General Republic of Indonesia 2035 Siuaji Raja Bahasa Indonesia 60.241.116.176
10117 159 10261 La Van Ly lylv.htx@mard.gov.vn 438438794 84 NO. 2 Ngoc Ha Street Ba Dinh district Hanoi capital Director-General of Department of Cooperatives and Rural Development Hanoi 4.44591214 84 pdhiep2006@yahoo.com.vn 177 Deputy chief of Planning and Finance Division Agriculture and Rural Development NO. 2 Ngoc Ha Street Ba Dinh district Cooperatives and Rural Development <blank> La Van Ly <blank> 58.187.15.5
10118 157 10262 Pratito Soeharyo infokjri@gmail.com 9344 9933 +61 2 236 Maroubra Road Maroubra NSW 2035 AUSTRALIA Consul Maroubra NSW - Sydney 9344 9933 +61 2 infokjri@gmail.com 6 Head of Chancery Department of Foreign Affairs 236 Maroubra Road Consulate General Republic of Indonesia 2035 Pratito Soeharyo Indonesian 60.241.116.176
10119 157 10263 Razilu ilu1427@yahoo.co.id 5525386 62-21 Jl. Daan Mogot Km. 24 Tangerang Director Jakarta 5525386 62-21 said.nafik@gmail.com 67 Civil Servant Law and Human Rights Jl. Rasuna Said Law and Human Rights <blank> Razilu Indonesia 116.66.201.164
10120 157 10264 Tran Van Quang quangtv@moj.gov.vn 438430958 84 58 - 60 Tran Phu Street Ha Noi Viet Nam Director of human resource Ha Noi 982337535 84 carrot_den@yahoo.com.vn 177 legal expert Ministry oj Justice 58 - 60 Tran Phu Street Ha Noi Viet Nam International law Department 844 Nguyen Khanh Ngoc Vietnamese 222.255.5.126
10121 158 10265 amani musaad amanimusaad@hotmail.com 24983780066 249912654271 ministry of foreign trade Director assistant Khartoum 24983780066 oo24991297 <blank> 171 inspector foreign trade khartoum sudan ministry of foreign trade comesa 194 Mr. Mutasim French 41.209.75.241
10122 158 10266 Amani Musaad amanimusaad@hotmail.com 912654271 249 Sudan Khartoum PO.Box 194 Assistant for director of organization khartoum 912294729 249 <blank> 171 Assisstant Nanger Minsitary Of Foreign Trade Khartoum Sudan PO.Box 194 Comisa 194 Stephn dictor <blank> 41.209.75.241
10123 158 10267 amani musaad amanimusaad@hotmail.com 24983780066 249912654271 Ministry of foreign Trade Director assistant Khartoum 24983780066 24912811 <blank> 171 inspector Ministry Of Foreign Trade Ministry Of Foreign Trade Comesa Co-coordinating Unit 194 Mr.Steevan Doctour <blank> 41.209.75.241
10124 159 10268 Pajkić Du\x9aan milica.mitrovic@minpolj.sr.gov.yu 113620871 381 Nemanjina 22-26 The Director of general inspectorat Belgrade 113117473 381 <blank> 169 assistent of the Director of Agriculture Omladinskih brigada 1 General inspectorate 11124 Pajkić Du\x9aan <blank> 212.200.251.26
10125 160 10269 Mr. Lutfullah Virk pakistancustoms@live.com 429211188 92 Customs House Nabha Road Lahore Pakistan. Collector Customs Lahore Lahore 429240475 92 aitzazahsankhan@gmail.com 107 Assistant Collector Finance Airfreight Unit Federal Board of Revenue 54000 Dr. Mirza Mubashir Baig <blank> 58.27.168.107
10126 158 10270 Manuel Teehankee trade@philippineswto.org 9097900 4122 <blank> Ambassador/Permanent Representative to the WTO Makati City +4122-909-7900 4122 gerapen@yahoo.com 112 Information Officer Trade and Industry 5F Trade and Industry Bldg. 361 Sen. Gil J. Puyat Avenue Trade and Industry <blank> Raymond Batac <blank> 83.78.119.31
10127 158 10271 H.E. Ambassador Gennet Zewide gzewide@yahoo.com 1126119513/14 91 H.E. Gennet Zewide Embassy of Ethiopia 7/50 G Satya Marg Chnakyapuri Hiogh Commissionar New Delhi 919953552705 91 aimarg_me@yahoo.com 66 Third Secretary Ministry of Foreign Afairs Embassy of Ethiopia 7/50-G Satya marg ChanakyaPuri New Delhi 110021 India Embassy 110021 H.E. Amb. Gennet Zewidie <blank> 59.178.174.47
10128 161 10272 Mme Ewidge Siratou Doumbia dsiratou@yahoo.fr 50326327 226 <blank> Directrice de la planification sectorielle Ouagadopugou 50490232 226 <blank> 19 Charg\xe9 d'\xe9tude Economie et des Finances 01BP396Ouagadougou01 Direction G\xe9n\xe9rale de l'Economie et de la Planification <blank> Mme Ewidge Siratou Doumbia anglais 196.28.255.210
10129 157 10273 Amani Musaad amanimusaad@hotmail.com 912654271 249 kartoum Director assistant UMDURMAN 12361178 249 mahaalsige@yahoo.com 171 INSPECTOR Foreign Trade UMDURMAN BANT Export 194 AUADELSED ATIATALLA ENGLISH 41.209.75.241
10130 158 10274 Amani Musaad amanimusaad@hotmail.com 912654271 249 Ministry of Foreign Trade PO box 194 khartoum Sudan Director assistant khartoum 912882880 249 omslma@hotmail.com 171 Deputy Director Ministry of Foreign Trade Ministry of Foreign Trade PO.Box 194 Khartoum Sudan Export 11111 Awad Alseed Arabic 41.209.75.241
10131 157 10275 Mohammad sobhani Motlagh ivoquarantine@ivo.org.ir 21-88957193 98 Seyed Jamaledin Asad Abadi St. Vali-Asr Ave. P.O. Box 14155-6349 DG of Quarantine and International Affairs-Iran Veterinary Organization Tehran 21-88957193 98 jlp_dorodi@gmail.com 180 In charge of international affairs Jihad-e-Agriculture Seyed Jamaledin Asad Abadi St. Vali-Asr Ave. P.O. Box 14155-6349 Veterinary Organization 1431683765 Mohammad Sonhani Motlagh <blank> 82.99.225.144
10132 162 10276 S\xe9riba Ouattara seouatt@hotmail.com 50326004 226 BP 517 Ouagadougou (BF) Directeur G\xe9n\xe9ral du Commerce Ouagadougou 50326004 226 <blank> 19 conseiller des affaires \xe9conomiques \xe0 la Direction G\xe9n\xe9rale du Commerce Minist\xe8re du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat BP 517 Ouagadougou BF Direction G\xe9n\xe9rale du Commerce <blank> S\xe9riba Ouattara <blank> 196.28.255.210
10133 157 10277 Phillip Gcina Mndawe pmndawe@swasa.co.sz 404 7770 268 PO Box 300 Eveni Mbabane Technical Officer - Standards Development Mbabane 404 7770 268 <blank> 131 Technical secretary Ministry of Commerce Industry and Trade PO BOx 300 Eveni Swaziland Standards Authority H100 Phillip Gcina Mndawe <blank> 196.26.86.128
10134 165 10278 Mme Khadija Chahloul khedija.chahloul@ati.tn 71-847-060 216 37 av. Kheireddine Pacha 1002 Tunis Chef de cabinet Tunis 71891443 216 <blank> 139 Charg\xe9 de l'information Minist\xe8re du Commerce et de l'Artisanat 37 av. Kheireddine pacha Information et communication 1002 Mme Khadija Chahloul Arabe 193.95.61.162 NULL 0 0
10135 165 10279 BOHOUSSOU Lokou Denis oipi@aviso.ci 20 22 66 21 225 01 B.P. 2337 ABIDJAN 01 DIRECTEUR GENERAL ABIDJAN 20 33 53 43 225 soungouan@hotmail.com 31 Chef de service INDUSTRIE 1er etage Imm.Industrie rue Lecoeur - PLATEAU Office Ivoirien de la Propri\xe9t\xe9 Intellectuelle 2337- ABIDJAN 01 BOHOUSSOU <blank> 41.202.95.136
10136 165 10280 BOHOUSSOU Lokou Denis oipi@aviso.ci 20 22 66 21 225 01 B.P. 2337 ABIDJAN 01 DIRECTEUR GENERAL ABIDJAN 20 33 53 43 225 <blank> 31 Charg\xe9e d'Etudes INDUSTRIE 1er etage Imm.Industrie rue Lecoeur - PLATEAU Office Ivoirien de la Propri\xe9t\xe9 Intellectuelle 01 BP 2337 Abidjan 01 BOHOUSSOU <blank> 41.202.95.136
10137 158 10281 Mr. Patrick Kanyimbo pkanyimbo@tradeind.gov.tt 623 2931-4 (868) 63-65 Nicholas Towers Independence Square Port of Spain Trade Policy Analyst Port of Spain 625 0520 (868) <blank> 138 Certification and Facilitation Officer Ministry of Trade 151B Charlotte Street Business Development Company Ltd. - Trade Certification Unit <blank> Brian Benjamin <blank> 200.3.179.195
10138 157 10282 afshin akhondzadeh basti aakhond@ut.ac.ir 61117023 9821 faculty of veterinary medicine -Azadi st. - tehran-iran associate professor tehran 982161117023 9821 <blank> 65 asistant professor science and research faculty of veterinary medicine -Azadi st. - tehran-iran the university of tehran <blank> afshin akhondzadeh <blank> 217.218.51.204
10139 157 10283 afshin akhondzadeh basti aakhond@ut.ac.ir 61117023 9821 <blank> associate professor tehran 61117023 9821 <blank> 180 PhD student( resident) science and research faculty of veterinary medicine -Azadi st. - tehran-iran the university of tehran <blank> afshin akhondzadeh basti <blank> 217.218.51.204
10140 157 10284 afshin akhondzadeh basti aakhond@ut.ac.ir 61117023 9821 faculty of veterinary medicine -Azadi st. - tehran-iran associate professor tehran 61117023 9821 <blank> 180 PhD student ( resident) science and research faculty of veterinary medicine -Azadi st. - tehran-iran the university of tehran <blank> afshin akhondzadeh basti <blank> 217.218.51.204
10141 161 10285 Mme LIBOM LI LIKENG Minette meaminet@yahoo.fr 22 20 25 46 237 B.P. 33035 Yaound\xe9-Cameroun Directeur G\xe9n\xe9ral des Douanes Yaound\xe9 94 84 48 00 237 <blank> 22 Attach\xe9 assistant au Cabinet du Directeur G\xe9n\xe9ral finances face Ambassade de Chine Douanes B.P.33035 M. AWONO MBEDE <blank> 41.202.212.55
10142 157 10286 Auelua Samuelu Enari auelua@mfat.gov.ws 20473 21171 685 L3 Government Building Assist CEO Apia 21171 685 a.tapusoa@gmail.com 166 Trade Officer Foreign Affairs and Trade L3 Government Building Trade <blank> Auelua Enari Samoan 123.176.77.191
10143 160 10287 Choong Poon Chai poonchai@nre.gov.my 88861131 603 Level 6 Tower 4G3 Presint 4 Federal Government Administration Centre Deputy Undersecretary Putrajaya 6695340 6012 <blank> 86 Principal Assistant Secretary Agriculture & Agro-based Industry No.28 Precint 4 Persiaran Putra Agro-based Industry 62624 Chong Poon Chai Malay Mandarin 202.75.4.165
10144 159 10288 H. Abd Samad basri6468@yahoo.co.id 449609 62411 Jln. Sunu 220 Makassar Director of Macassar Industrial Technology Academy Jakarta 449609 62411 ymalumbot@plasa.com 67 Staff Industrial Jln. Gatot Subroto Kav. 52-53 Industrial Republic of Indonesia 90222 H. Abd. Samad Indonesia 125.167.122.131
10145 159 10289 Lian Kok Fei drlian@nre.gov.my 8886 1125 603 Level 6 Tower 4G3 Prescint 4 Federal Government Administration Centre Undersecretary Putrajaya 8886 1131 603 <blank> 86 Deputy Undersecretary Natural Resources & Environment Level 6 Tower 4G3 Prescint 4 Federal Government Administration Centre Conservation & Environmental Management Division 62574 Lian Kok Fei Malay 202.75.4.165
10146 163 10290 Pham Quang Dieu phamquangdieu@yahoo.com 439725154 84 Num\xe9ro 6 Nguyen Cong Tru Rue Hai Ba Trung District Hanoi Viet Nam Directeur de la Centre de Information pour le d\xe9veloppment agricole - L' Institute de la politique et de la strategie pour le d\xe9veloppment agricole Hanoi 084-4-39725153 84 maihaian@gmail.com 177 Chercheur Minist\xe8re du d\xe9veloppment agricole Num\xe9ro 6 Nguyen Cong Tru Rue Hai Ba Trung District L' Institute de la politique et de la strategie pour le d\xe9veloppment agricole <blank> Pham Quang Dieu Vietnamien 123.24.130.139
10147 157 10291 Mr. Shahid Rahim Sheikh shahidsheikh@fbr.gov.pk 042-9210165 92 Custom House Nabha Road Lahore Chief Collector Customs (North) Lahore 9211163 42 <blank> 107 Deputy Collector Finance Ministry Custom House Nabha Road Lahore Federal Board of Revenue 54000 Mr.Shahid Rahim Sheikh <blank> 202.83.172.248
10148 157 10292 Nugroho Purwanto Pusbin_kpk@yahoo.com 217656532 62 Jl. Sapta Taruna Raya . Komplk PU Ps. Jum'at Head of Construction worksop Jakarta 217300335 62 e_hardiansyah21@yahoo.com 67 Staff Civil Works Jl. Pattimura No 20 Kebayoran Baru Construsction Workshop 12110 Nugroho Purwanto <blank> 125.161.130.223
10149 157 10293 Mr. Mahmoudian mahmoudian@idro.org 21 2386 2141 98 Vali-e-Asr Bldg. Jam e Jam Str. Vali-e-Asr Ave. Manager of Int'l. Realtions and Export Dept. Tehran 21 2386 2269 98 mj2001usus@yahoo.com 180 Expert Int'l. Relation & Export Dept. Industries & Mines Vali-e-Asr Bldg. Jam e Jam Str. Vali-e-Asr Ave. Industrial Development Organization of Iran 19999 15511 Mr. Mahmoudian - 80.75.4.143
10151 163 10295 Salih Ci\xe7ek ciceks@dtm.gov.tr 3122048174 90 INONU BULV. NO:36 06100 EMEK ANKARA/TURQUIE Vice Directeur Du D\xe9partement des Ressources Humaines ANKARA 3122047734 90 <blank> 140 Assistant d'expert au Commerce Ext\xe9rieur Ministre Premier - Sous Secretariat pour le Commerce Ext\xe9riur Inonu Bulvari No:36 EMEK Directorat G\xe9n\xe9ral aux Exportations 6100 Salih Ci\xe7ek <blank> 212.174.119.254
10152 164 10296 MME LIBON LI LIKENG MINETTE tafilig@yahoo.fr 77 78 53 71 237 MINEFI/DGD YAOUNDE DIRECTEUR GENERAL DES DOUANES DOUALA 77815657 237 afrikequatocom@yahoo.ca 22 INSPECTEUR DES VISITES FINANCE BP 4049 DIRECTION GENERAL DES DOUANES <blank> MME LIBOM LI LIKENG MINETTE <blank> 41.205.64.172
10154 163 10298 M Wajdi Khemakhem wajdi.khemakhem@ati.tn 71 89 43 40 216 37 av Kheireddine Pacha Directeur Tunis 71 89 43 40 216 <blank> 139 Sous-directeur Minist\xe8re du commerce et de l'artisanat 37 Avenue Kheireddine Pacha direction charg\xe9e des relations avec l'OMC 1002 M. Wajdi Khemakhem Arabe 193.95.61.162
10155 161 10299 S\xe9riba Ouattara seouatt@hotmail.com 50326004 226 01 BP 517 Ouagadougou 01 Directeur G\xe9n\xe9ral du Commerce Ouagadougou 50326004 226 <blank> 19 Conseiller des Affaires Economiques Minist\xe8re du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat 01 BP 517 Ouagadougou 01 Direction G\xe9n\xe9rale du Commerce <blank> Karemb\xe9ga Omar <blank> 196.28.255.210
10156 157 10300 Nagla Ahmed Mohamed Hmed nagla1919@yahoo.com 924244004 249 sudan - khartoum - algamaa street - b.o.box:194 inspector Khartoum 924244004 249 nagla1919@yahoo.com 171 inspector ministry of foreign trade sudan - khartoum - algamaa street - b.o.box:194 export 194 amanimusaad@hotmail.com Arabic 41.209.77.52
10157 159 10301 Mr G Muller GunterMu@nda.agric.za 319 8015 12 Private Bag X 791 Pretoria 1 Deputy Director Pretoria 319 8021 12 mmsibanyoni@tuks.co.za 127 Assistant Economist Agriculture Private Bag X 791 Agriculture 1 Mrs.H.Konstant Ndebele 155.240.52.229
10158 159 10302 Gavrilenko Natalya wto@minapk.gov.ua 044 2784954 38 <blank> Chief of unit Kyiv 044 2784954 8 <blank> 174 Chief specialist of Agricultural policy of Ukraine Khreshchatik st. 24 of foreign economic relations 1001 Gavrilenko Natalya Russian 80.91.190.138
10159 163 10303 OUATTARA SERIBA seouatt@hotmail.com 506004 2226 01 BP 514 ouaga 01 Directeur G\xe9n\xe9ral du Commerce Ouagadougou 76584221 226 mambilabanse@yahoo.fr 19 service de suivi des Projets et Programmes Commerce Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat 01 BP 514 Ouagadougou 01 Direction des etudes et de la Planification 514 BELEM Mamadou <blank> 196.28.255.210
10160 158 10304 Mr. Joseph Ma'ahanua siembassy@compuserve.com 32 (02 ) 732 72 85 32 (02) 732 7285 Avenue Edouard Lacomble Ambassador Brussels 732 7085 32 siembassy@compuserve.com 11 Second Secretary Foreign Affairs & External Trade Avenue Edouard Lacomble 17 Embassy of Solomon Islands- Brussels-Belgium 1040 Mr. Joseph Ma'ahanua (Ambassador) <blank> 212.211.88.2
10161 158 10305 C. Trevor Clarke ctclarke@foreign.gov.bb 7918501 4122 18A Chemin Francois Lehmann Grand Saconnex 1218 Geneva Ambassador St Michael 41227918508 4122 <blank> 10 Counsellor Foreign Affairs and Foreign Trade 1 Culloden Road Foreign Affairs <blank> C. Trevor Clarke <blank> 213.200.224.51
10162 161 10306 Adama TRAORE dgdi@cenatrin.bf 50 30 73 07 226 01 BP 258 Ouagadougou 01 directeur g\xe9n\xe9ral du Developpement Industriel OUAGADOUGOU 76 66 86 77/50307307 226 <blank> 19 CONSEILLER DES AFFAIRES ECONOMIQUES Commerce 258 developpement industriel 1 Ou\xe9draogo Abdoulaye faouziabdoulla@yahoo.fr 41.203.225.234
10163 157 10307 Ruben O.S. Soetosenojo dirond@sr.net 498129 00 597 Dr. S. Kafiluddistraat 117-123 Permanenet Secretary for Education in acting Paramaribo 498129 00 597 patvic_mangoen@yahoo.com 130 Assistant Executive Secretary Education and Community Development Dr. S. Kafiluddistraat 117-123 Education <blank> Ruben O.S. Soetosenojo Dutch 200.2.190.200
10164 157 10308 Johni Napitupulu Johni@bsn.or.id 215747043 62 Gedung Manggala Wanabakti block IV lantai 4 Senayan Jakarta Head of Research and Development Center of Standardization Jakarta 215747043 62 untari@bsn.or.id 67 Head of Division on Evaluation and Cooperation of Research National Standardization Agency Gedung Manggala Wanabakti Block IV lt 4. Senayan National Standardization Agency 10270 Johni Napitupulu <blank> 202.158.23.137
10165 158 10309 Bendjamin B. Louhenapessy bendjamin@bsn.or.id 5747043 6221 nggalaWanabakti Block IV 4th Floor Jendral Gatot Subroto Street head of fields programm and operational Jakarta 5747043 6221 ilham2key@yahoo.com 67 Staff for research and development centre Research and Technology Manggala Wanabakti Block IV 4th Floor Jendral Gatot Subroto Street National Standardization Agency of Indonesia <blank> Bendjamin B. Louhenapessy <blank> 202.158.23.137
10166 159 10310 Ir. Mukti Sardjono MSc mukti_sarjono@yahoo.com 217815682 62 Jl. Harsono RM No. 3 Gedung C Lantai 4 Ragunan Jakarta Selatan Indonesia Director of Perennial Estate Crops Jakarta 217815682 62 nenny@deptan.go.id 67 Head of Various Perennial estate Crops Agriculture Jl. Harsono RM No. 3 Gedung C Lantai 4 Ragunan Jakarta Selatan Indonesia Directorate General of Estates 12550 Ir. Mukti Sardjono MSc. Indonesian 203.190.36.245
10167 157 10311 Khadeega Abdelrahman Idris Abdelrahman khadooge@gmail.com 128041727 249 sudan - khartoum - algama street - p.o.box:194 inspector khartoum 128041727 249 khadooge@gmail.com 171 inspector ministry of foreign trade sudan - khartoum - algama street - p.o.box:194 export 194 amanimusaad arabic 41.209.77.52
10168 157 10312 Tamer Mohamed Ahmed Hassn tamerhassn1@gmail.com 918000504 249 sudan - khartoum - algama street - p.o.box:194 inspector khartoum 918000504 249 tamerhassn1@gmail.com 171 inspector ministry of foreign trade sudan - khartoum - algama street - p.o.box:194 export 194 amanimusaad arabic 41.209.77.52
10169 157 10313 Mohamed khidir Wedaa Musa ahmed.come@hotmail.com 913300510 249 sudan - khartoum - algama street - p.o.box:194 inspector khartoum 913300510 249 ahmed.come@hotmail.com 171 inspector ministry of foreign trade sudan - khartoum - algama street - p.o.box:194 export 194 amanimusaad arabic 41.209.77.52
10170 157 10314 Faiza Ibrahim Ahmed Ibrahim faizaahmed1@yahoo.com 912685614 249 sudan - khartoum - algama street - p.o.box:194 under secratory assistant khartoum 912685614 249 faizaahmed1@yahoo.com 171 under secratory assistant ministry of foreign trade sudan - khartoum - algama street - p.o.box:194 export 194 amanimusaad arabic 41.209.77.52
10171 157 10315 Gunter Muller GunterMu@nda.agric.za 3198015 2712 503 Belvedere Street Sefala Building Arcadia 1 Deputy Director - Multilateral Desk Pretoria 3198020 2712 <blank> 127 Assistant Director Agriculture and Land Affairs 503 Belvedere Street Sefala Building Arcadia Agriculture 1 Joyce Letswalo Xhosa 155.240.52.227

 

cDossier_hr:

StatusId DossierId CandidateId CandidateLname CandidateFname DossierCandidateId CandidateNationality DossierEmail DossierPosition DossierMinistry DossierDepartment DossierSupervisor DossierInternNationality DossierInternDivisionName DossierRegistrationIPAddress
1 24937 25089 CHALIRA-KAUMA Bridget 25089 85 bchalira@yahoo.com Principal Trade Officer Malai Government Ministry of Industry and Trade Marteen Smeets 85 ITTC 41.217.216.66
1 25088 25240 BIRUSHABAGABO Anaclet 25240 20 banaclet@yahoo.com Responsable du Centre de Référence de l'OMC Gouvernement du Burundi Ministere du Commerce de l'Industrie des Postes et du Tourisme Ambassadeur Paul Mahwera 20 Mission Permanente de la République du Burundi auprès de l\x92ONU et des autres Organisations Internationales à Genève 212.21.63.25
1 25142 25294 DLAMINI Bernard 25294 131 drbndlamini@smi.co.sz Government Veterinarian Ministry of Agriculture Livestock Melvin Spreij/Edwini kessie 131 Swazi Mission Geneva 41.215.152.108
1 25189 25341 ZHOU Weihuan 25341 6 weihuan.zhou@gmail.com PhD Candidate University of Sydney Faculty of Law Elizabeth Baccouche 27 ITTC 110.174.145.43
1 25192 25344 VAN DAMME Isabelle 25344 133 imavandamme@gmail.com Associate Sidley Austin LLP Law Firm Nicolas Lockhart 11 Appellate Body Secretariat 212.147.104.11
3 25298 25450 FALLAHIAN Farzad 25450 180 farzadfallahian@gmail.com Managment MCCi IT MCCI/IT 180 mcci 93.110.139.211
1 25468 25620 TEST Govin 25620 182 govindaraj.rangaraj@wto.org test test test test 182 test 192.91.247.14
1 25469 25621 BOCQUET Vanessa 25621 133 vanessa.bocquet@wto.org HR wto HR Pascale Goy 143 HR 192.91.247.15
1 25497 25649 TEST1 Govin 25649 182 govindaraj.rangaraj@wto.org 1 1 1 1 182 1 192.91.247.15
3 25574 25726 DIAWARA Abdoulaye 25726 121 diawara@refer.sn Chef du Bureau de l'Hygiène alimentaire Ministère de l'Elevage Management de la qualité et de la sécurité alimentaire Professeur Germain Jérôme SAWADOGO 121 Division de la Santé publique vétérinaire 196.207.218.27
1 25675 25827 SANAN Manu 25827 66 sananmanu@gmail.com Associate LKS New Delhi Law Antony Taubman 66 IP Division 115.117.156.24
1 25723 25875 MIHIGO Monica 25875 135 pipilo2007@zahoo.com Trade Officer Ministry of Industry and Trade International Trade Lucas Saronga 135 Tanzania Mission 62.203.78.43
3 25812 25964 RAKHIMULLINA Albina 25964 165 rralbina@mail.ru head of department Ministry of economic development trade Nikishina Veronika 165 Trade negotiations department 95.15.77.191
3 25813 25965 MURZAEV Rashid 25965 165 roshes@inbox.ru senior spesialist Ministry of economic development trade Nikishina Veronika 165 trade negotiations department 95.15.77.191
1 25870 26022 RAMIREZ Edna 26022 133 ednarr@hotmail.com Junior Legal Affairs Officer WTO Legal Affairs Division Maria Pereyra / Jorge Castro 92 Legal Affairs Division 92.105.240.42
1 25950 26102 MUKUMBA Chenai 26102 148 chenai.mukumba@yahoo.com Intern WTO International Trade Gretchen Stanton 148 Agriculture and Commoditie 192.91.247.15
3 25984 26136 ESSOMBA KONO LUC ACHILLE 26136 22 achilleessomba@yahoo.fr CADRE MINISTERE DU COMMERCE CELLULE DE LA COOPERATION COMMERCIALE PR AKPO 22 CRPC/COTONOU/BENIN/2010 195.24.206.170
3 26026 26178 AZIZI PANAH Abolfazl 26178 180 a_azizipanah@yahoo.com Senior Expert Ministry of foreign Affairs Trade negotiations Department Wto 180 Wto organisation 212.183.24.90
3 26152 26304 NIMRI Lana 26304 73 lananimri@hotmail.com Head of International Cooperation Jordan Enterprise Development Corporation Public sector Maria Pereyra 73 Legal/ trade in services 94.249.7.114
3 26183 26335 HUSSAIN IMTIAZ 26335 107 IMTIAZ_OUJLA@YAHOO.COM ENTOMOLOGIST DEPT PLANT PROTECTION PLANT QUARANTINE DIVISION Mr Pascal 107 PLANT QUARANTINE 182.177.156.233
3 26311 26463 KOYANGOZO Alain Douathe 26463 24 adkoyangozo@yahoo.fr Assitant de Directeur des Ressources Ministčre du Commerce et de l'Industrie/CabinetAzimutCapacités Commerce et le secteur privé Jdidia Ben 1 WTO 41.223.186.185
3 26416 26568 HASANGIRABAKIZE Khamisi 26568 20 hasabakize@yahoo.fr Conseiller au Cabinet du Ministre Ministere du Commerce de lIndustrie des Postes et du Tourisme Public Chef de Cabinet 20 <blank> 218.108.57.162
3 26419 26571 DORJI T Tshewang 26571 154 tshewangtrade@gmail.com Trade Officer Department of Trade Ministry of Economic Affairs Bhutan Trade Maika Oshikawa 154 ITTC 192.91.247.14
3 26454 26606 CLARK Sarah 26606 144 seaclark@gmail.com Student n/a n/a Gretchen Stanton 144 Agriculture and Commodities 192.91.247.14
3 26496 26648 SPENCER Alwyn 26648 143 alwyn189@gmail.com Consultant WTO Trade & Environment Ludivine Tamiotti 143 Environment 192.91.247.14
3 26523 26675 MAMBA MAMBA Damas 26675 36 damasmamba@yahoo.fr Chef de Division /Protection des vegetaux et point de contact de la convention international de la protection des vegetaux Ministere de l agriculture Division protection des végétaux lotfi ben jdidia 36 les mesures sanitaires et phytosanitaires 217.194.152.9
3 26598 26750 SAKHI Aldina 26750 161 aldina.ds@mail.ru Chief Expert Center for Trade Policy Development Services and Investments Franziska Kirschke 161 WTO Institute for Training and technical cooperation 77.245.109.202
3 26679 26831 ESCANDÓN MOLINA José Luis 26831 41 jlescandom@hotmail.com INSPECTOR AGROPECUARIO AGROCALIDAD FOTIOSANITARIO ALONSO DONOSO 41 SANIBANANO 200.110.76.146
3 26682 26834 AMIN Ruhul 26834 9 ruhulaminshamim@yahoo.com Assistant Trade Consultant Ministry of Commerce Ministry of Commerce Bangladesh Mr. Md. Abdul Hannan Ambassador and PR 9 Permanent Mission of Banglades Geneva
3 26704 26856 SEKA Koffi Guillaume 26856 31 moposkg@yahoo.fr Sous Directeur des Relations et des Organisations Commerciles Internationales Ministčre du Commerce Commerce Extérieur Renée Mailloux Huxtable 31 <blank> 196.201.67.189
3 26856 27008 FILADORO Mario 27008 133 mario.filadoro@coleurope.eu Programme Officer Centre for Socio-EcoNomic Development NGO/Think Tank Franziska Kirschke 4 ITTC 188.61.172.153
3 26894 27046 AHMED Marjjuk 27046 9 marjjuk@yahoo.com Technical Manager(Leather & Footwear) crescent Tanneries & leather products ltd. Leather & Leather goods M.A.Kadar 9 Trade and Environment 119.30.39.71
3 27364 27516 YANKOVSKI Aleksei 27516 153 aleksei_y@mail.ru The leading specialist The Ministry of trade The Department of untariffical regulation Lamkov 153 - 213.184.226.93
3 27490 27642 GU Bin 27642 27 gubin123@gmail.com Ph.D Candidate University of International Business and Economics(UIBE) China Law School Maria Pereyra 27 Legal Affairs Division 192.91.247.14
3 27543 27695 ANWAR Mostafa 27695 42 mostafa_anwarshaarawy@yahoo.com Fresh graduated Fresh graduated import-export Wto 42 Fresh graduated 41.153.37.42
3 27553 27705 <blank> BALLA MOUSSA 27705 1 balamoussakeita@yahoo.fr Chef de la Cellule OMC-Mali Etat Ministčre del'Industrie des Investissements et du Commerce Martin Smith 88 <blank> 196.200.53.51
3 27586 27738 HUR Eun Joo 27738 133 eunjoohur@naver.com Intern CarmenLuz Guarda International Organization (WTO) Eki Kim 75 Market Access 192.91.247.15
3 27628 27780 DARROW Jonathan 27780 144 mike_correa6@hotmail.com Intern WTO Intellectual Property Law Antony Taubman 144 Intellectual Property Division 188.62.155.55
3 27649 27801 REKHA P.Mary 27801 66 maryrekhapuppala@rediff.com Assistant Director of Agriculture Department of Agriculture Agricultural Extention Mr.Franziska Kirschke 66 ITTC 121.246.235.151
3 27702 27854 KYATUKWIRE Molly 27854 117 molollush@yahoo.com <blank> <blank> <blank> Dr Christine Kanyandekwe 117 Sanitary and phytosanitary measures 41.215.251.37
3 27916 28068 LOUL Rami 28068 200 ramiloul84@hotmail.com lawyer Lawyer Syrian bar association Mr . Mazen terro 200 high studies 178.52.249.148
3 27930 28082 KOLOGO Madi 28082 19 madikologo@yahoo.fr Assistant des Affaires Economiques Gouvernement Ministčre en charge du Commerce Lofti Ben Jdidia 19 Institut du Commerce et de Coopération Technique 41.138.122.54
3 28073 28225 MAMINGI %FUNDU Modeste 28225 36 modestemamingi@yahoo.fr Chef de Division ETAT Agriculture Secretariat General Agri: 162 Inspection des aliments 217.194.152.6
3 28074 28226 MAMINGI MFUNDU MODESYE 28226 36 modestemamingi@yahoo.fr Chef de Division ETAT congolais Agriculture Secretariat General Agri: 36 Inspection des aliments 217.194.152.6
3 28075 28227 CHOUDHURY ANIRUDDHA 28227 66 ac11050@yahoo.co.in Ph.D-Student Bhagwant University Management Dr R K Motwani 66 Research 117.254.231.140
3 28161 28313 KAZIA Tchala 28313 137 kaziatchala@yahoo.fr Chef Division ITRA Laboratoire Dr. AGBOBLI 137 SPS 41.207.163.5
3 28232 28384 EL HARCHAOUI Nour-eddine 28384 95 noureddine.lpi@gmail.com professeur MEN enseignement dept info 95 commerce 41.137.59.59 0
3 28251 28403 METOWANOU A. C. Aimé V. 28403 133 fofoaim@yahoo.fr Stagiaires ŕ l'OMC Ministčre des Affaires étrangčres Relations internationales Hermanne ARABA 13 Mission Permanente du Bénin 81.62.49.176
3 28287 28439 NINA GUTIERREZ Gabriela 28439 14 ganigu@hotmail.com Secretaria Ejecutiva Secretaria Ejecutiva Privado Jose Antonio Valdes 14 Comercio Internacional 190.129.169.104
3 28297 28449 MAMANI PAREDES Eliana Mavel 28449 14 mave_eli@hotmail.com docente si privado Jose Valdes 14 Universidad tecnologico boliviana 190.129.169.104
3 28346 28498 VALENCIA POSADA Laura 28498 133 laura.valencia@colombiaomc.ch Intern Colombian Mission at the WTO Colombian Mission WTO Eduardo Muńoz 28 Colombian Mission 46.14.15.221
3 28363 28515 MUSHAWATI Steven 28515 148 mushawatis@gmail.com Senior Ecenomist Ministry of Industry and Commerce International Trade Mrs R. M. Faranisi 148 Zimbabwe 83.79.35.31
3 28368 28520 REVILLA DELGADO MICHELLE JOANNE 28520 111 revilla.adp@gmail.com AMERICA DEL SUR MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES PROMOCION DE TURISMO MINISTRO 1 <blank> 190.81.169.73
3 28389 28541 MASUPHA MPHO 28541 79 mphot47@gmail.com SENIOR INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT OFFICER MINISTRY OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY COOPERATIVES AND MARKETING INDUSTRY MR. TSOTETSI MAKONG 79 PERMANENT MISSION OF LESOTHO 83.79.138.17
3 28397 28549 KARITA REJOICE 28549 98 RKETJI@GMAIL.COM CHIEF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMIST MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE WATER AND FORESTRY GOVERNMENT BENJAMIN KATJIPUKA 98 NAMIBIAN MISSION TO THE WTO 209.88.21.195
3 28418 28570 FERRUFINO ADUNAY Jhon 28570 14 jhenry17@hotmail.com estudiante estudiante universidad wilmer 14 utb 190.181.30.70
3 28515 28667 IBAŃEZ BURGAL Carlos 28667 33 cibanez@oc.cuvenpetrol.cu Especialista en Mercado CUVENPETROL PETROLEO Rafael Gonzalez 33 <blank> 200.55.131.61
3 28572 28724 CHRISTIAN VIAHO 28724 13 vicochri2006@yahoo.fr Inspector of fish control in COME city MAEP/Director of fishing office Inspector of fish sanitary control Hed/Director of fishing office 13 Fish Office 41.222.193.29
3 28587 28739 FERRUFINO ADUNAY Jhon Henry 28739 14 jhenry17@hotmail.com Administrador Nieves Ferrufino comercio <blank> 14 <blank> 190.104.29.5
3 28658 28810 SOSA ALMANZA Ciro Cristhian 28810 14 crissosa200@hotmail.com Analista Programador I Depósitos Aduaneros Bolivianos Sistemas Fernando Iporre 14 Sistemas 190.104.27.8
3 28675 28827 NKULU KABANGE Rolly 28827 36 rolly_kbg2@yahoo.fr Seed quality Manager Ministry of Agriculture Seed production and certification Seed department 36 seed normalization and certification 82.145.211.85
3 28700 28852 CHAUDHRY SAKHI MUHAMMAD KHARAL 28852 107 sakhimuhammad.60@gmail.com Lecturer University Law College University of the Punjab Lahore Ministry of Education NA 107 TRIPS and ENVIREMENT LAWS 111.88.7.139
3 28717 28869 VALENCIA Laura 28869 133 pasante@colombiaomc.ch Intern Colombian Mission WTO Commerce Industry and Turism Amalia Vasquez 28 <blank> 46.14.92.86
3 28718 28870 KUMAR AKHIL 28870 66 akhil_kumar01@yahoo.com General Manager - Global Operations Siscraft Inc. Trade Consultancy Nikhil Kumar 66 Multilateral Trade 122.176.233.121
3 28719 28871 BENALI MOHAMED HEDI 28871 139 hedi2000@yahoo.fr Sous directeur inspecteur en chef des services financiers Ministčre des Finances Public OMC 139 Cours de la politique commerciale 41.224.30.178
3 28720 28872 ABOUAJAJA Ezzeddine 28872 139 ccise.presse@gnet.tn directeur chambre de commerce et d'industrie du sud est tunisien promotion économique omc 139 omc 41.224.222.73
3 28736 28888 H Mohammad 28888 200 mhamidi1@hotmail.com Deputy Director Ministry of Economy &Trade WTO Salma Al-Sayad 200 WTO 82.137.200.44
3 28852 29004 IMAM Ahmed 29004 42 aemam@sgc.com.eg secretary Arafa Group administration Mohammed Hashem 42 <blank> 41.68.83.60
3 28874 29026 BAREKI Lesego 29026 15 lmbareki@burs.org.bw Customs Officer Botswana Unified Revenue Service Customs & Excise N/A 15 Customs and Excise 168.167.134.101
3 28897 29049 BOMBA NÉE MEDJOU NIMPE Yolande alida 29049 22 y_nimpe@yahoo.fr Ingenieur des Techniques Industrielles MINIMIDT Normalisation et qualité MINDJOS MOMENY MARTIN PAUL 22 WTO 195.24.206.170
3 28906 29058 KONE Fousséni 29058 19 konefouss3@yahoo.fr Chef de services des études et de l'information Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie Commerce Industrie et services Marteen SMITH 19 Institut de formation et de coopération technique 41.138.120.79
3 28988 29140 BARRIGA ASANZA Jorge Enrique 29140 41 jebarriga@utpl.edu.ec DOCENTE Colegio Tecnico Marcabelí EDUCACIÓN Ignacio Valarezo 41 Colegio Técnico Agropecuario Marcabelí 200.125.242.6
3 29103 29255 DOKON Bruno 29255 24 dokonbruno@yahoo.fr Inspecteur cenral commerce Ministčre du commerce administration Campeas 24 cabinet du ministre 41.223.186.60
3 29135 29287 FREIRE Javier 29287 41 jf.abg13@yahoo.es Delegado del Director Nacional de Propiedad Industrial Instituto Ecuatoriano de la Propiedad Intelectua (IEPI) Público Ab. José Manuel Martínez 41 <blank> 190.152.16.194
3 29284 29436 HILMI Hatim 29436 171 hatimakas@hotmail.com investment inspector banker agriculture <blank> 171 <blank> 41.209.65.183
3 29285 29437 LONE Talat 29437 107 rtn_talatfaruqlone@hotmail.com Chief Executive Jimmy International(Pvt) Limited International Trading <blank> 107 WTO 119.154.33.250
3 29334 29486 GAOWELE Omphemetse Fono 29486 15 ogaowele@gmail.com Assistant Agricultural Scientific officer Ministry of Agriculture Agriculture Mr K. Garebamono 15 Agricultural Notifications 168.167.134.101
3 29351 29503 SARIEGO Laura 29503 133 sariego.laura@gmail.com On academic mobility scholarship University of Costa Rica Academic Susan Hainsworth / Serafino Marchese 26 ITTC 192.91.247.14
3 29511 29663 SHIN Yan 29663 97 yanshin17@gmail.com Staff Officer Ministry of Commerce Directorate of Trade Daw Nawmutakapaw 97 Trade remedies in the WTO 203.81.64.37
3 29528 29680 HUANG Rei-Hwa 29680 134 huang@mail.afa.gov.tw Planning Division Tsang-Lang Li Agriculture and Food Agency Tao-Sheng Li 134 Forestry Bureau 210.69.71.242
3 29604 29756 DORLIAE Comfort 29756 202 comfortdorliae@yahoo.com <blank> <blank> <blank> Edwin Liberty 202 forigentrade 41.194.6.2
3 29734 29886 AHMMAD Tofayel 29886 9 sabuzz_mm422@yahoo.com Research Associate Bangladesh Foreign Trade Institute (BFTI) Ministry of Commerce International Trade and Economics Mr. Jurgen Richtering 9 Economic Research and Statistics Division 114.129.9.31
3 29782 29934 LOPEZ Javier 29934 28 javierarles@yahoo.com Coordinador Compras Quideca SA Farmaceutico xxx 28 <blank> 190.25.225.251
3 29788 29940 ALI AL NAEB Mohammed 29940 178 malnaeb@yahoo.com Protection specialist trademarks Ministry of Industry and Trade IPR Department Lotfi Ben Jdidia 178 <blank> 89.189.72.68
3 29810 29962 EONYU EKADU Steven 29962 141 eonyu.steven@yahoo.com Graduate Trainee TRACE Project Internal Trade Alex Mukulu Mukuluma-TRACE project officer 141 <blank> 196.0.30.242
3 29858 30010 INDERAPERMANA Yusa 30010 67 yusa95@yahoo.com Staff Planning and Development Board District of Cirebon Goverment Franziska Kirschke 67 <blank> 180.245.120.251
3 29933 30085 PANDEY Anand 30085 66 anandpandey.ipr@gmail.com Scientist B Department of Science and Technology Govt. of India Science and Technology Pamela Apaza 66 WTO online course on TRIPS 164.100.38.251
3 29982 30134 STRINIQI Afrora 30134 133 striniqi.a@yahoo.com Procurement Officer - Buyer WTO International Organization Lucie Poirier 1 Administrative and General Services 192.91.247.14 0
3 30040 30192 SIKDER Mohammad Mashooqur Rahman 30192 133 mashooqsikder@yahoo.com <blank> Permanent Mission of Bangladesh in Geneva under the aegis of WTO WTO LDC Group Coordinator Intern H.E Permanent Representative and Ambassador of Bangladesh in Geneva 9 Bangladesh Permanent Mission in Geneva 46.14.61.81
3 30092 30244 BHATTACHARYA Alexandra 30244 133 alexandra.bhattacharya@gmail.com intern WTO WTO Wielgus Alicja 9 Accessions 192.91.247.14
3 30349 30501 AGBANGBE METOWANOU Arliss Diane 30501 13 agbangbea@yahoo.fr CHEF DIVISION CENTRALISATION DES DEPENSES MINISTERE DE L'ECONOMIE ET DES FINANCES ECONOMIE ET FINANCE ZEKPA EUGENE ISAIE 13 DIRECTION GENERALE DU BUDGET 41.223.249.182
3 30396 30548 MOUSSA Djibrilla 30548 88 djibrillam@yahoo.fr Suivi et évaluation Direction Nationale du Commerce et de la Concurrence Commerce Statistique Finance Rolando 88 Mali 196.200.53.56
3 30723 30875 ALFAY Judith 30875 119 jalfay@customs.gov.lc Customs Officer III Government Of St. Lucia Ministry Of Finance n/a 119 n/a 69.80.4.26
3 31073 31225 KUMAR Shashank 31225 133 shashankumar@gmail.com Visiting lecturer National Law University Legal education Andreas Sennekamp 66 Appellate Body 188.62.196.168
3 31094 31246 PYALE Pati 31246 109 pp.pngtrap@gmail.com Senior Trade Officer (WTO Branch) Department of Foreign Affairs &Trade Full time Mr.Joseph Varo-Director General-Trade 109 International Trade Development 202.165.201.8
3 31288 31440 PEŃARANDA Stephany 31440 14 sbpm_285@hotmail.com Contador Jugueteria Jazmín Contabilidad Lic. Jose Antonio Valdez 14 <blank> 186.27.10.77
3 31496 31648 NASO MONICA 31648 145 mnaso@mgap.gub.uy VETERINARIO ASESOR MINISTERIO DE GANADERIA AGRICULTURA Y PESCA DIRECCION GENERAL DE SERVICIOS GANADEROS DR. FRANCISCO MUZZIO 141 DIRECCION GENERAL DE SERVICIOS GANADEROS 200.40.13.164
1 31537 31689 IUSUPOV Emil 31689 77 bormentalik@list.ru leading specialist Ministry of Economy and Antimonopoly policy Technical Regulation and SPS-measures Mariam Fall 77 SPS committee 81.88.194.75
3 31607 31759 MUHAMMAD SHOAIB Ahmedani 31759 168 mshoab1@hotmail.com Assistant Professor King Saud University Education Franziska Kirschke 107 Sanitary and Phytosanitary Measures - ET200512E‏ 2.90.80.110
3 31609 31761 GARCIA GONZALEZ ILSE LORIDAY 31761 92 ILSE.GARCIA@SAT.GOB.MX ANALYST RISK CUSTOMS GOVERNMENT ALEJANDRO BURGUEŃO MONTIEL 92 OPA/OPERACION ADUANERA 200.33.74.37
3 31694 31846 KINDUNDU NDALA Dorothée 31846 36 kindundud@yahoo.com analyste semencieur Fonctionneur service national de semence/ministére de l'agriculture votre choix. 36 Ce ŕ vous de choisire 217.113.70.5
3 31874 32026 KHADR Khaled 32026 42 inaskhaled@yahoo.com veterinary specialist veterinary quarantine specialist veterinary quarantine WTO 42 training 41.238.194.143
3 31892 32044 GORYUNOVA Yulia 32044 165 yulia.goryunova@gmail.com Vice-chef du section de la culture des semences Ministčre d'Agriculture de la Fédération de Russie Département de l\x92agriculture xxx 165 Conseil des ADPIC 46.31.154.48
3 31909 32061 MARMAH ERIC MARTEI 32061 54 ericmartei@yahoo.com AIPO MIN. OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY SME & T J. ADASI 54 SME & T 123.234.41.126
3 32089 32241 BOLEMBO BONTOBE Jeanmarie 32241 1 jeanmariebolembo@yahoo.fr Chef de Bureau SECRETARIAT GENERAL AU COMMERCE EXTERIEUR / Min. Commerce Exterieur Commercial WTO 36 <blank> 41.223.107.14
3 32211 32363 ADF Afgqa 32363 182 melania.ramirez@wto.org assistante wto trade ramirez 182 trade 192.91.247.14
3 32276 32428 BUI HONG Minh 32428 177 minhbh@moit.gov.vn Official Ministry of Industry and Trade of Vietnam Import and Export Department Mr Maarten Smeets and Ms Maika Oshikawa 177 Permanent Mission of Vietnam 83.77.99.122
3 32289 32441 GHOSHAL Subrata Kumar 32441 66 subrataghoshal@rediffmail.com Scientist Economic Botanist VII Agriculture Pamela Apaza 66 ET200612E 117.201.102.163
3 32577 32729 NFONCHATKOU MBOUOMBOUO Ayouba adaure 32729 22 adaure05@yahoo.fr cellule du contentieux DGI ministere des finances direction generale des impots M Kake Kamga Guy Raoul 22 Direction Generale des Impots 41.204.93.14
3 32655 32807 FOROOTAN Arefeh 32807 180 arefehforootan@yahoo.com unemployment unemployment unemployment - 180 a 2.181.22.216
3 32665 32817 TANKEU NGUEMO Gaston 32817 22 gastontankeu@yahoo.fr technicien d'agriculture ministere de l'agriculture et du developpement rural agriculture njock nestor 22 société JACO 41.204.73.220
3 32700 32852 OBIBI Esther 32852 104 nkoyeobibi@ymail.com Assistant Director Federal Government of Nigeria Trade and Investment Sunday Oghayei 104 <blank> 41.206.11.12
3 32701 32853 CARVAJAL QUISPE Hector Ramiro 32853 14 ramicarvajal@yahoo.com estudiante <blank> universidad Real de la Camara de Comercio <blank> 14 <blank> 190.129.52.4
3 32766 32918 YAHIA Samar 32918 42 y.samora@yahoo.com vetrinarian inspector General Authority for Veterinary Services general department of veterinary quarantine pamla apaza 42 sanitary and phytosanitary measures 41.232.28.115
3 33183 33335 MUŃOZ Sabina 33335 41 semc.89@hotmail.com Ejecutiva de Cuentas Dualseg Seguros <blank> 41 <blank> 186.42.229.136
3 33187 33339 NзяEZ HUMAN Fernando Joel 33339 111 ferjonun5@gmail.com Jefe de Logística y Operaciones Logística y Maquinarias Mineras SAC Comercio Exterior <blank> 111 <blank> 190.42.14.219 0 0
3 33209 33361 AHMEDANI Muhammad Shoaib 33361 168 mshoab1@hotmail.com Assistant Professor King Saud University Riyadh Deanship of Quality and development Ms Franziska Kirschkes 107 WTO eTraining 94.98.192.197
3 33389 33541 JHA KAUSHLENDRA 33541 66 jha.kaushlendra@gmail.com DIRECTOR JKK CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED CORPORATE CONSULTING AUDIT ICAI 99 WTO AND NEPAL 182.68.247.197
3 33809 33961 NAWALERSPANYA Narumol 33961 136 nnawalerspanya@gmail.com none none none none 136 <blank> 110.168.213.171
3 33844 33996 DOMINGOS JORGE Domingos Jorge Costa 33996 2 domingosjorgecosta@yahoo.com.br Agronomo Ministerio de la Agricultura Desenvolvimiento Rural y del Pescado Centro de Documentación y Información Francisco Cipriano Junior 2 Agricultura y OMC 196.202.253.104
3 34012 34164 ORMONOVA Syiadat 34164 77 s.ormonova@gmail.com Main specialist Ministry of Economy and Antimonopoly Policy Conformity Assessment Division Rakhmanova Anarkan 77 The Permanent Mission of the Kyrgyz Republic 188.62.185.1
3 34374 34526 AL AKHZAMI Sheikha 34526 106 akhzami@squ.edu.om Director of Innovation Affairs Department Sultan Qaboos University Academia E-Learning 106 WTO 188.135.8.75
3 34673 34825 SAUMTALLY Samima 34825 91 ss2401@LIVE.COM PROJECT COORDINATOR INDIAN OCEAN RIM TRADE AND INVESTMENT K V BHAGHIRATH 91 INDIAN OCEAN RIM 197.226.219.138
3 34785 34937 ARORA PRAVEEN 34937 66 praveen9235@gmail.com student student student none 66 <blank> 117.224.52.125
3 34872 35024 EL RHEDOUINI ABDELLATIF 35024 95 rhedouini@gmail.com Conseiller en emploi Agence Nationale de Promotion de l'emploi et des Compétences Emploi <blank> 95 <blank> 41.141.113.121
3 34902 35054 WILLIAMS Tanesha 35054 71 nowtea81@hotmail.com Polymath Docgit Research Mr. Barrington Marston 71 Agriculture & Business Administration 208.131.186.62


ADMIN_STUDENT:

CandidateId CandidateFname CandidateLname DossierCandidateId DossierCountry DossierMinistry
10000 Saira KNOX 10000 138 Trinidad and Tobago Bureau of Standards
10001 Malti BABOERAM PANDAY 10001 130 Justice & Police
10002 Nezaket CÖMERT 10002 140 Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs
10003 Rodrigo PINTO 10003 16 Ministry of External Relations
10004 Leonardo VALVERDE CORRÊA DA COSTA 10004 16 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
10005 Deanne Vijayanti RAMROOP 10005 138 Agriculture Land and Marine Resources
10006 Luc NGOUONPE 10006 22 Ministère des Finances
10007 Julio SIBRIAN 10007 43 Ministry of Economy
10008 Joel DELGADO 10008 40 OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS
10009 Barbara WALLACE 10009 119 OECS Secretariat
10010 Carlos gustavo CIARELLI 10010 16 Culture
10011 Tanmy RODRÍGUEZ 10011 40 Foreing affairs
10012 Claudia Augusta CHOEYPANT 10012 16 of Culture
10013 Mario HARRISON 10013 43 Ministry of Economy
10014 Ivette PATTERZON 10014 130 Ministry of Labour Technological Development and Environment
10015 Lintang WIBAWA 10015 144 Foreign Affairs
10016 Javier LATORRE 10016 41 Ministère des affaires étrangères commerce et intégration
10017 Abraham LEBELAUW 10017 144 Foreign Affairs
10018 Estrea NOORDZEE 10018 130 TRANSPORT COMMUNICATION AND TOURISM
10019 Javier LATORRE 10019 41 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Trade and Economic Integration of Ecuador
10020 João ABREU 10020 16 Ministry of Agriculture Livestock and Food Supply
10021 Ronnie GUISTE 10021 39 Trade Industry Consumer and Diaspora Affairs
10022 Meinarti FAUZIE 10022 144 Foreign Affairs
10023 Orla KANTUN-COLEMAN 10023 12 Ministry of Foreign Affairs & Foreign Trade
10024 Ade PETRANTO 10024 67 Foreign Affairs
10025 Denny ABDI 10025 67 of Foreign Affairs
10026 Marcel MARTINEZ 10026 40 Direccion General de Aduanas
10027 Kalameli SEUSEU 10027 166 Minitry of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
10028 Loretta TEUELI 10028 166 Office of the Attorney General
10029 Jessica WARD 10029 30 Ministry of Foreign Trade (COMEX)
10030 Joe PAKOA 10030 176 Trade & Industry
10031 Srinivasa K J 10031 66 MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS
10032 Terozita UITIME 10032 166 Commerce Industry & Labour
10033 Sarig UBOLBARN 10033 136 Commerce
10034 Dewi INDAH SARI 10034 67 Ministry of Health
10035 Panarpa CHIABCHALARD 10035 136 Agriculture and Cooperatives
10036 Anang wahyu SETIAWAN 10036 67 Research & Technology
10037 Yan NAING LWIN 10037 97 Ministry of Commerce
10038 Febriyanto NUGROHO 10038 67 Research and technology
10039 A. nur CHAIRUN 10039 67 Industry
10040 Harnida SARI 10040 67 Ministry of Trade
10041 Ernest HADINOTO 10041 67 Foreign Affairs
10042 Sultan ALYAHYAI 10042 106 Agriculture
10043 Khan zubair ALLAH WASAYA 10043 107 Finance (Federal Board of Revenue)
10044 Sulaiman AL-ALWAI 10044 168 finance
10045 Sulaiman AL-ALWAN 10045 168 finance
10046 Regina TAN 10046 123 Ministry of Trade and Industry
10047 Phillip gcina MNDAWE 10047 131 Enterprise and Employment
10048 Mehmet CAKMAK 10048 140 Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs
10049 Mansoura mahmoud said al khusaibi AL KKHUAIBI 10049 106 ministry of commerce & industry
10050 Mercy atieno ODONGO 10050 74 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
10051 Muhammad UNGGUL 10051 67 Ministry of Industry
10052 Esmeralda FULGENTES 10052 112 Board of Investments
10053 Aswan HARJAYA 10053 67 Of Industry
10054 Kiat yeng ONG 10054 123 Ministry of Trade and Industry
10055 Khalid AL-BALAWI 10055 168 KINGDOM SAUDI ARABIA MINISTRY OF FINANCE SAUDI CUSTOMS
10056 Amina HASSAN 10056 142 Emirates Standrization and Metrology Authority
10057 Rajeev KUMAR 10057 66 MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
10058 Hatem BADI 10058 168 FINANCE
10059 Krishna prasad UPADHYAYA 10059 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
10060 Abdalla MUSA 10060 171 Of Foreign Trade
10061 Omsalama NOUR 10061 171 Of Foreign Trade
10062 Vanessa TAVARES 10062 16 Ministry of External Relations
10063 Gonda ASADANG 10063 130 Transport Communication and Tourism
10064 Elaine hillary BOLDEWIJN 10064 130 Tranport Communication and Tourism
10065 Victor CHEURE 10065 148 Industry and International Trade
10066 Stephen mickson OPOKU 10066 54 ministry of trade and industry
10067 Natalia HANDRUJOVICZ 10067 4 Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores Comercio Internacional y Culto
10068 Salah ABDELRHMAN 10068 171 forigin trade
10069 Ashok KUMAR 10069 66 Ministry of External Affairs
10070 Vincent NKENGFUA 10070 22 FINANCE
10071 Digna lanny SOTO 10071 40 Camara de Cuentas
10072 Clément BAGNAK MOUNDOUANG 10072 22 Finances
10073 Maman SUKIMAN 10073 67 Industry
10074 Juli ASTUTI 10074 67 Industry
10075 Sebastian CORONEL 10075 4 Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores Comercio Internacional y Culto
10076 Michelle MEDINA 10076 40 Customs
10077 Yulissa PEREZ 10077 40 Customs
10078 Min zaw OO 10078 97 Ministry of Commerce
10079 Marcelo URENA 10079 40 Hacienda
10080 Agnes SALEM 10080 130 Trade and Industry
10081 Airam PENA 10081 40 Secretaria de Estado de Relaciones Exteriores
10082 Kouakou thierry KONAN 10082 31 CULTURE ET FRANCOPHONIE
10083 Luciano ESCOBAR 10083 4 Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores Comercio Internacional y Culto
10084 Imro SAN A JONG 10084 130 Trade and Industry
10085 Jose antonio REYNOSO TAVAREZ 10085 40 Departament of Labor
10086 Marie de magdala NGO BISSEMB 10086 22 FINANCES
10087 Liza LLINAS 10087 40 Customs
10088 Veronica MORGAN 10088 71 Anti-Dumping & Subsidies Commission (Portfolio Agency of the Ministry of Industry Investment & Commerce (MIIC))
10089 Solange BAPTISTE 10089 3 Ministry of Finance and Economy (Industry and Commerce)
10090 Migdalia DURAN 10090 40 FOREIGN AFFAIRS
10091 Dèwanou narcisse HOUENOUVO TOGNISSOU 10091 13 of foreign affairs
10092 Carilis LANTIGUA 10092 40 FOREIGN AFFAIRS
10093 Lucia de los angeles ALIAGA SAUMA 10093 14 Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Cults
10094 Endah rachmi YULIARTI 10094 67 Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Indonesia
10095 Karen CHAN 10095 30 Ministry of Foreign Trade
10096 Marwan BAFAKIEH 10096 168 saudi customs
10097 Faisal ALOTAIBI 10097 168 ministry of finance
10098 Rossanna VALDEZ 10098 40 Dominican Customs Direction
10099 María del mar MUNGUÍA 10099 30 of Foreign Trade
10100 Vivian CANTILLANO 10100 30 Foreign Trade
10101 Ratnayake DISSANAYAKE 10101 129 Ministry of Export Development and International Trade
10102 Ali murtopo SIMBOLON 10102 67 Ministry of Industry
10103 Fitriah ABDUL SOMAD 10103 67 Industrial
10104 Dimal HAKIM 10104 67 of Trade
10105 Adrian mario OKIT 10105 112 Office of the President
10106 Ally ANDY 10106 170 National Development
10107 Mutlaq AL SUBAIE 10107 168 The Ministry of Finance and National Economy
10108 Dynah simonette DOLOR 10108 112 Finance
10109 Sutan sinar SITUMORANG 10109 67 Industry
10110 Ari indarto SUTJIATMO 10110 67 Industry
10111 Estelle mahoussi DELOGAN 10111 13 of foreign affairs
10112 Mutasim makawi MOHAMED ALI 10112 171 foreign trade
10113 A. c. aimé v. METOWANOU 10113 13 of foreign affairs
10114 Matar ALMOWAFY 10114 42 trade and industry
10115 Yiting TEE 10115 123 Trade and Industry
10116 Elvis NICETTE 10116 170 Ministry of National Development
10117 Monwer RAHMTALLH 10117 171 Of Foreign Trade
10118 Taha MOHAMED AHMED 10118 171 foreign trade
10119 Tham narayan SHARMA 10119 99 Ministry of Commerce & Supply
10120 Shree ram prasad BHATTA 10120 99 Ministry of Commerce & Supplies
10121 Osman HAGANA 10121 171 Foreign Trade
10122 Tri djoko WALUYO 10122 67 Public Works
10123 Nasir TALAB 10123 171 Foeign Trade
10124 Ambika raman ACHARYA 10124 99 Commerce and Supplies
10125 Punjul setya NUGRAHA 10125 11 Indonesian Embassy in Brussels
10126 Tissou jean-pierre VIOSSI 10126 13 of foreign affairs
10127 Dario cesar CELAYA ALVAREZ 10127 4 Foreign Relations & Int´l Trade
10128 Wael ABDEL RAHEEM 10128 42 Trade & Industry
10129 Narad GAUTAM 10129 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
10130 Kassimou MOUMOUNI SEÏDOU 10130 13 of foreign affairs
10131 Temitope ERINOMO 10131 104 Federal Ministry of Commerce & Industry
10132 Bachirou TCHANI 10132 13 foreign affairs
10133 Yanjiv CHINZORIG 10133 94 Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Mongolia
10134 Vladislav TRIFKOVIć 10134 155 MoAFWM Republic of Srpska
10135 Darko TELIC 10135 155 Ministry of Agriculture Foresrty and Water Management of Republic of Srpska
10136 Jing GUO 10136 27 Ministery of Commerce
10137 Deepti GANJI 10137 66 Ministry of External Affairs
10138 Kipkosgei TOROITICH 10138 74 MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS
10139 Beya lamia BEN ROMDHANE 10139 106 Ministere du Commerce et de l'Industrie
10140 Nadia GUILLEN 10140 40 Direccion General de Aduanas
10141 Nadège r. e. DE SOUZA 10141 13 Ministère des Affaires Etrangères
10142 Déodat maxime t. N'TIA 10142 13 mINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS
10143 Justin DJONDO 10143 13 Foreign Affairs
10144 Carlos guy AGOSSA 10144 13 of foreign affairs
10145 Laure DJOGBENOU AKPODJI 10145 13 of foreign affairs
10146 Arelis CAMACHO 10146 40 Secretaría de Estado de Trabajo
10147 Alexandre ZOUMENOU 10147 13 of foreign affairs
10148 Chukwudi NSUDE 10148 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
10149 Daniel MOUTOUAMA 10149 13 of foreign affairs
10150 Celia M. JOSEPH 10150 39 Foreign Affairs & Trade
10151 Zugeilly COSS SANZ 10151 40 Environment
10152 Carlos henrique ANGRISANI SANTANA 10152 16 Ministry of Foreign Relations
10153 Fernando ZELNER 10153 16 Foreign Affairs
10154 Carolina COSTELLINI 10154 16 Foreign Affairs
10155 Ndumele HERBERT 10155 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
10156 Lida virginia maría SIBILIO AYALA 10156 40 Secretaria de Estado de Medio Ambiente y Recursos Naturales (SEMARENA)
10157 Leonardo GRISANTY 10157 40 DGA
10158 Raghuram S 10158 66 Ministry of External Affairs
10159 Rosihan SARAGIH 10159 67 Department of Foreign Affairs
10160 Faris GHAZI ALHABRADI 10160 168 The Ministry of Finance
10161 Fahd THAMER ALDAJANI 10161 168 The Ministry of Finance
10162 Roger DUNCAN 10162 120 Health and the Environment
10163 Eva LAIDA 10163 67 Ministry of Industry
10164 Syarkani SALAM 10164 67 of Industry
10165 Pham le HIEN 10165 177 Ministry of Industry and Trade
10166 Budi SETIAWAN 10166 67 Public Works
10167 Triyani TRIYANI 10167 67 Ministry of Industy
10168 Mai huong TRINH 10168 148 Industry and Trade
10169 Kimron MANIK 10169 67 Public Works
10170 Eva ERLITA 10170 67 Health
10171 Lintong HUTAHAEAN 10171 67 Ministry of Industry
10172 Sripriya RANGANATHAN 10172 66 External Affairs
10173 Sih wuri ANDAYANI 10173 67 Industry
10174 Matrika prasad MARASENI 10174 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
10175 Afrida SUSTON NIAR 10175 67 Industry of Ministry
10176 Noviyanti NURMALA 10176 67 Foreign Affairs of Republic of Indonesia
10177 Juldin BAHRIANSYAH 10177 67 Law and Human Rights
10178 Muhammad TAUFIQ 10178 67 Ministry of Industry
10179 Chet SUKSANG 10179 136 Ministry of Commerce
10180 Hung PHAM 10180 148 Industry and Trade
10181 Ida yunia SOEPENDI 10181 67 Ministry of Agriculture
10182 Ke LI 10182 27 Ministry of Commerce
10183 Shiva prasad TRIPATHEE 10183 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
10184 Trinh thi tuyet MAI 10184 177 Ministry of Industry and Trade
10185 Yenni NURYANI 10185 67 Industry
10186 Radheshyam DAHAL 10186 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
10187 Huong NGUYEN THU 10187 177 Ministry of Industry and Trade
10188 Hoa TRAN 10188 177 Agriculture and Rural Development
10189 Thu nga NGUYEN 10189 177 Agriculture and Rural Development
10190 Jean pascal YITH 10190 22 Finances
10191 Elsa ESPIRITO SANTO 10191 83 Joaquim Gama
10192 Hien NGUYEN LUONG 10192 177 MARD
10193 Khabbab HADHRI 10193 139 du Commerce et de l'artisanat
10194 Mayastria YEKTININGTYAS 10194 67 Standardization Agency of Indonesia
10195 Chinh NGUYEN QUOC 10195 177 MARD
10196 Ronggolawe SAHURI 10196 67 Ministry of Industry
10197 Nhung NGUYEN TRANG 10197 177 MARD
10198 Bui minh NGUYET 10198 177 MARD
10199 Seydou SIMPORE 10199 19 Ministère du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10200 Lien PHAN HONG 10200 177 Mard
10201 Chewang RINZIN 10201 154 Works & Human Settlement
10202 Phuong NGUYEN THI MAI 10202 177 Science and Technology
10203 Long BUI Q 10203 177 Science and Technology
10204 Ton nu thuc UYEN 10204 177 Ministry of science and technology
10205 Tran THI VAN ANH 10205 177 Ministry of Science and Technology
10206 Luu NAM PHUONG 10206 177 Sicence and Technology
10207 Seydou ILBOUDO 10207 19 Ministère du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Ent reprise et l'Artisanat
10208 François DRABO 10208 19 Ministère du Commerce
10209 Nguyen hong HAI 10209 177 industry ad Trade
10210 Sanibé FAHO 10210 19 Ministère du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Aritsanat
10211 Badeji ABIKOYE 10211 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
10212 Nguen quoc CHINH 10212 177 industry and trade
10213 Lazuardi NASUTION 10213 67 Trade
10214 Isabel MENENDEZ ROS 10214 11 European Commission
10215 Theresa USMAN 10215 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
10216 Da linh NGUYEN 10216 177 Ministere des Finances
10217 Emmanuel ZONGO 10217 19 ministère du commerce de la promotionde l'entreprise et de l'artisanat
10218 Nenad VUJOVIC 10218 169 Ministry of Agriculture
10219 Thu hang NGUYEN 10219 177 MINISTRY OF FINANCE
10220 Safiéta BAGAYA 10220 19 du Commerce de la Promotion de l'entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10221 Subrata BHATTACHARJEE 10221 66 Ministry of External Affairs
10222 Pungki ARIANTO 10222 67 National Standardization Agency of Indonesia
10223 Abhishek VERMA 10223 66 MInstry of External Affairs
10224 Royhan WAHAB 10224 11 Embassy of the Republic of Indonesia in Brussels
10225 Raden usman EFFENDI 10225 121 Indonesian Embassy in Dakar
10226 Ximena MONTAÑO 10226 14 Foriegn Affaires
10227 Miguel MEJIA 10227 40 of foreing affairs
10228 Limpho MASILO-MOTSAMAI 10228 79 Foreign Affairs
10229 Tran THANH DUONG 10229 177 MARD
10230 Thuy linh NGUYEN 10230 177 Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development
10231 Ana AQUINO 10231 40 Ministry of Economics Planning and Development
10232 Laura TAVERAS 10232 40 Ministry of Economics Planning and Development
10233 Intan LESTARI 10233 67 Public of Work
10234 Vengadasalam sithambaram SIDATH KUMAR 10234 129 Ministry of Commerce
10235 Fasti wulan YUDHANTI 10235 67 Industry
10236 Fahad ALKATHIRI 10236 168 Minisry Of Finance
10237 Han-pin HUANG 10237 134 Foreign Affairs
10238 Kyeremeh YEBOAH 10238 54 Ministry of Trade and Industry
10239 Manuel QUINDIMIL 10239 111 Universidad Peruana Ciencias Aplicadas
10240 Julissa RUIZ 10240 40 Agriculture
10241 Iris MONTILLA 10241 40 Customs
10242 Adelina POLANCO 10242 40 Direccion General de Aduanas
10243 Sarah REYES 10243 40 Dirección General de Aduanas
10244 Bethania HERNANDEZ 10244 40 Environment
10245 Ahmad ALMOHAMMAD 10245 142 Ministry of Economy
10247 Hendra HALIM 10247 92 Foreign Affairs
10248 Jyr geng WU 10248 134 Ministère des Affaires Etrangeres
10249 Hamza MOHMMED 10249 168 ministry of finance
10250 Viet hoang VI 10250 177 Agriculture and Rural Development
10251 Mojtaba RAMEZANI AHMADABADI 10251 180 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
10252 Mahin KHEIRI 10252 180 commerc ministry
10253 Wen-ching WU 10253 134 MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES
10254 Thu hong VU 10254 177 Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development
10255 Mohammad hassan MA'ADI ROUDSARI 10255 180 majlis research center
10256 Wegdan ELSOUNNI 10256 171 Foreign Trade
10257 Zeinab MOHMAED GLALA 10257 171 Forign trade
10258 Igbal ISMAIL 10258 171 Foreign Trade
10259 Mansour DINANI 10259 180 energy
10260 Pratito SOEHARYO 10260 6 Department of Foreign Affairs
10261 Duc hiep PHUNG 10261 177 Agriculture and Rural Development
10262 Siuaji RAJA 10262 6 Department of Foreign Affairs
10263 Said nafik NAFIK 10263 67 Law and Human Rights
10264 Tran THI TUY 10264 177 Ministry oj Justice
10265 Sara saied ELKHALIL 10265 171 foreign trade
10266 Ekhlas ALAMIN 10266 171 Minsitary Of Foreign Trade
10267 Sayeda abd elwhab MAILK 10267 171 Ministry Of Foreign Trade
10268 Aleksandar DAVIDOV 10268 169 of Agriculture
10269 Muhammad aitzaz ahsan KHAN 10269 107 Finance
10270 Gerard PENALOSA 10270 112 Trade and Industry
10271 Gashsaw ALELIGN 10271 66 Ministry of Foreign Afairs
10272 Maxime SILGA 10272 19 Economie et des Finances
10273 Maha ALI ABD ALRHMAN 10273 171 Foreign Trade
10274 Iomsalama IBRAHIM 10274 171 Ministry of Foreign Trade
10275 Jafar DORODI 10275 180 Jihad-e-Agriculture
10276 Lydie ZONGO/SANON 10276 19 Ministère du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10277 Arthur sibane SIKHONDZE 10277 131 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Trade
10278 Lassâad BEN AHMED 10278 139 Ministère du Commerce et de l'Artisanat
10279 Kouadio théodore SOUN'GOUAN 10279 31 INDUSTRIE
10280 Enouaye marina christelle EKRA 10280 31 INDUSTRIE
10281 Michelle BAILEY-BRITTO 10281 138 Ministry of Trade
10282 Hassan GANDOMI NASRABADI 10282 65 science and research
10283 Ali KHANJARI 10283 180 science and research
10284 Abbas ali SARI 10284 180 science and research
10285 Valerie DJOUFACK 10285 22 finances
10286 Anna TAPUSOA 10286 166 Foreign Affairs and Trade
10287 Esther LEW 10287 86 Agriculture & Agro-based Industry
10288 Yusdianto MALUMBOT 10288 67 Industrial
10289 Chong POON CHAI 10289 86 Natural Resources & Environment
10290 Thanh tu MAI 10290 177 Ministčre du développment agricole
10291 Naureen AHMAD TARAR 10291 107 Finance Ministry
10292 Encik HARDIANSYAH 10292 67 Civil Works
10293 Maryam JAVAHERI 10293 180 Industries & Mines
10295 Erhan KARAKOÇ 10295 140 Ministre Premier - Sous Secretariat pour le Commerce Extériur
10296 Jerome clément OLAMA NOAH 10296 22 FINANCE
102964 Elisapeta MA DAR 102964 166 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Labour
102965 WAINIKA R-NAMNART 102965 136 MINISTRY OF COMMERCE
102966 Cheuk Lun YUEN 102966 63 Commerce and Economic Development Bureau
102967 Nandipha MGIJIMA 102967 127 International Trade
102968 Irakli TSIKORIDZE 102968 52 Ministry of Economy and Sustanable Developement
102969 Irakli TSIKORIDZE 102969 52 Ministry of Economy and Sustanable Developement
102970 Mpaphi TSHOLOFELO 102970 15 Trade and Industry
102971 ABDERAMANE OUMAR 102971 25 de l'Economie du Comerce et du Developpement Touristique
102972 Barthélémy NGOULAKIA 102972 50 Commerce PME Artisanat Developpement des Services
102973 Thuhwane Jacob TSETSEOA 102973 127 Trade and Industry
102974 Donatien NTUMBA - NYANGUILA 102974 36 Economie et Commerce
102975 Jane WARAU 102975 74 kENYATTA UNIVERSITY
102976 Mihret WONDWOSEN 102976 158 Ministry of Transport
102977 Guylain MIKOBI 102977 36 Economie et Commerce
102978 Ferdinand ENTOMBO MOKUYA 102978 36 Economie et Commerce
102979 Sebele BEYENE 102979 158 Transport minister
10298 Fatma BRAHIM 10298 139 Ministčre du commerce et de l'artisanat
102980 Kokou OGNANDOU 102980 137 DU COMMERCE ET DE LA PROMOTION DU SECTEUR PRIVE
102981 Peris MWAURA 102981 74 KENYATTA UNIVERSITY
102982 Gabriella NICACIO 102982 16 Inmetro
102983 EVALYNE MBURU 102983 74 KENYATTA UNIVERSITY
102984 Thea KUNCHULIA 102984 52 Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
102985 DENNIS NJIRU 102985 74 KENYATTA UNIVERSITY
102986 MELLEN MORAA 102986 74 KENYATTA UNIVERSITY
102987 Eleida SABEDORIA 102987 26 International Economy and Trade
102988 Vira KHOROSHAVINA 102988 133 WTO
102989 Eleida SABEDORIA 102989 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
10299 Paliwendé rémy NONGKOUNI 10299 19 Ministčre du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
102990 Eleida SABEDORIA 102990 26 Economie et commerce international
102991 FACKO COULIBALY 102991 88 TRADE
102992 AKOUVI SOKE KLOLLY 102992 137 MINISTERE DU COMMERCE ET DE LA PROMOTION DU SECTEUR PRIVE
102993 Zied HADJ SAID 102993 139 Ministére du commerce et de l' artisanat
102994 Firdaus TANGAO OURO DJALLA 102994 137 du commerce et de la promotion du secteur privee
102995 Alfredo Jose GUEVARA QUINTANILLA 102995 43 Ministry of Economy
102996 Yeline RAMOS 102996 33 Comercio Exterior y la Inversión Extranjera
102997 JEFFERSON RAUL VARAS AGUILLON 102997 41 AGROCALIDAD
102998 Eleidaa SABEDORIA 102998 26 Economie et commerce international
102999 Tiago SERRANO 102999 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
10300 Nagla HMED 10300 171 ministry of foreign trade
103000 Tiago SERRANO 103000 26 Économie internationale et le commerce
103001 Tiago SERRANO 103001 26 International Economics and Trade
103002 Muhammad Suleman MAHSUD 103002 107 Ministry of Commerce
103003 Joel mamihery RAKOTORAHALAHY 103003 84 commerce et consommation
103004 Katchali BATCHASSI 103004 137 Ministčre du commerce et de la promotion du secteur privé
103005 Mathevula NSOVO 103005 127 Agriculture Forestry and Fisheries
103006 María José CASTAŃEDA 103006 133 Permanent Mission of Mexico
103007 LAMBERT AMEWU KWAKUDUA 103007 54 TRADE AND INDUSTRY
103008 Nour SHUQAIR 103008 73 Ministry of Industry Trade and Supply
103009 IDRISS YOUSSOUF MOUSSA 103009 25 de l'Economie du Commerce et du Développement Touristiquet
10301 Magwa moses SIBANYONI 10301 127 Agriculture
103010 Oleksandra NECHYPORENKO 103010 174 Ministry of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine
103011 Lallahem SADOK 103011 139 du commerce et de l'artisanat
103012 Najneen PERVEEN 103012 9 Ministry of Commerce
103013 Geleto TUKE 103013 158 Transport Minister
103014 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103014 16 Brazilian Bar Association
103015 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103015 16 Ordre des avocats du Brésil
103016 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103016 16 Colegio de Abogados de Brasil
103017 Fasika GETACHEW 103017 158 Transport Minister
103018 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103018 16 Brazilian Bar Association
103019 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103019 16 Colegio de Abogados de Brasil
10302 Artem TABALOV 10302 174 of Agricultural policy of Ukraine
103020 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103020 16 Ordre des avocats du Brésil
103021 Berisford Codd CODD 103021 12 Trade Investment Promotion Private Sector Development and Consumer Protection
103022 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103022 16 Brazilian Bar Association
103023 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103023 16 Ordre des avocats du Brésil
103024 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103024 16 Colegio de Abogados de Brasil
103025 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103025 16 Brazilian Bar Association
103026 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103026 16 Ordre des avocats du Brésil
103027 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103027 16 Colegio de Abogados de Brasil
103028 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103028 16 Brazilian Bar Association
103029 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103029 16 Ordre des avocats du Brésil
10303 Mambila BANSE 10303 19 Commerce Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
103030 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103030 16 Colegio de Abogados de Brasil
103031 Meryem HAMDOUNI 103031 95 Minisrty of Foreign Affairs and Cooperation
103032 Davy Aubin MOUNDADI 103032 50 MINISTERE DU COMMERCE
103033 Samira HASSANE HAMIDOU 103033 103 Unité de production de carte professionnelle
103034 Sharmila BULDEWO 103034 91 Ministry of Agro-Industry & Food Security
103035 Danny WILLIAMS 103035 203 ministry of foreign affairs and immigration
103036 Yeline RAMOS 103036 33 Comercio Exterior y la Inversión Extranjera
103037 Eleida SABEDORIA 103037 26 International Economy and Trade
103038 Eirangi MARSTERS 103038 203 Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Immigration
103039 APOLO GUERREIRO GREGO 103039 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
10304 Noelyn MA'AHANUA 10304 11 Foreign Affairs & External Trade
103040 APOLO GUERREIRO GREGO 103040 145 Association du Barreau de l'Uruguay
103041 APOLO GUERREIRO GREGO 103041 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103042 Cheuk Lun YUEN 103042 63 Commerce and Economic Development Bureau
103043 Tensley SANAU 103043 126 Agriculture & Livestock
103044 Fasika MELESSE 103044 158 Transport Minister
103045 Teona KORIDZE 103045 52 Ministry of Foregn Affairs of Georgia
103046 Yousaf RASOOL 103046 107 Ministry of Comemrce
103047 Eric NZOSABA 103047 20 Ministčre du Commerce de l' Industrie des Postes et du Tourisme
103048 EDINAH ASIIMWE 103048 141 TRADE INDUSTRY AND COOPERATIVES
103049 Bintou MAMADOU 103049 103 du Commerce
10305 Emalene MARCUS-BURNETT 10305 10 Foreign Affairs and Foreign Trade
103050 AMAL KAOUKAB RAJI 103050 95 Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Cooperation
103051 Prince ANNOR 103051 54 Trade and Industry
103052 Valery nicholson ST LOUIS 103052 61 commerce et de l'industrie
103053 Claudia LOCATELLI 103053 9999 xx
103054 José Henrique VIEIRA MARTINS 103054 16 Ministry of Finance
103055 Melissa CARIAS AMADOR 103055 62 Desarrollo Economico
103056 Eleida SABEDORIA 103056 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103057 Eleida SABEDORIA 103057 26 Economie et commerce international
103058 GENESIS ELISANDRE ROJAS 103058 146 Ministerio del Poder Popular para la alimentación
103059 KERVIN JOSE GONZALEZ ASCANIO 103059 146 Ministerio del Poder Popular para la alimentación
10306 Joseph ZERBO 10306 19 Commerce
103060 GENESIS DEL M. ELISANDRE ROJAS 103060 146 Ministerio del Poder Popular para la alimentación
103061 Haja RANAIVO 103061 107 Ministry of commerce
103062 Eleida SABEDORIA 103062 26 International Economy and Trade
103063 Leo SELVAGEM 103063 26 International Economy and Trade
103064 Leo SERRANO 103064 26 Economie et commerce international
103065 Leo SELVAGEM 103065 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103066 Nime KAPO 103066 109 Agriculture and Livestock
103067 Eleida SABEDORIA 103067 26 International Economy and Trade
103068 Eleidaa SABEDORIA 103068 26 International Economy and Trade
103069 Eleida SABEDORIA 103069 26 Economie et commerce international
10307 Patricia victorine MANGOENTAROENO 10307 130 Education and Community Development
103070 Eleida SABEDORIA 103070 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103071 Tiago SERRANO 103071 26 International Economics and Trade
103072 Tiago SERRANO 103072 26 Économie internationale et le commerce
103073 Tiago SERRANO 103073 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103074 Leo SELVAGEM 103074 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103075 Leo SERRANO 103075 26 Economie et commerce international
103076 Leo SELVAGEM 103076 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103077 Apollo GREGOUT 103077 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103078 Apollo GREGOUT 103078 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103079 Apollo GREGOUT 103079 145 Association du Barreau de l'Uruguay
10308 Pudjiastuti UNTARI 10308 67 National Standardization Agency
103080 Nour KHUDHAIR 103080 76 Commerce and industry
103081 François Félix GANDJI MOSSI 103081 22 AGRICULTURE ET DEVELOPPEMENT RURAL
103082 François Félix GANDJI MOSSI 103082 22 AGRICULTURE ET DEVELOPPEMENT RURAL
103083 CARMEN ROMERO VILLAFRANCA 103083 62 SECRETARÍA DE DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO
103084 Tarik Ibnouzied HAOUACHE 103084 149 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
103085 Apolo GUERREIRO GREGO 103085 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103086 Apolo GUERREIRO GREGO 103086 145 Association du Barreau de l'Uruguay
103087 Apolo GUERREIRO GREGO 103087 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103088 Eleida SABEDORIA 103088 26 International Economy and Trade
103089 Eleida SABEDORIA 103089 26 Economie et commerce international
10309 Wahyu WIDYATMOKO 10309 67 Research and Technology
103090 Eleida SABEDORIA 103090 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103091 Valery nicholson ST LOUIS 103091 61 commerce et de l'industrie
103092 Gita GHIMIRE 103092 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
103093 Komla Apélétey AMOUZOU 103093 137 Ministčre du Commerce et de la Promotion du Secteur Privé
103094 Zainab HASAN 103094 76 Ministry of commerce and Industry
103095 Conty BOYOKO BOYEMBESA 103095 36 Economie et Commerce
103096 Pascal BASOSILA ATSHAENYELE 103096 36 Economie et Commerce
103097 Piyalo Essossinam BELEGUE 103097 137 du Commerce et de la Promotion du Secteur Privé
103098 Moussa ZONGO 103098 19 Ministčre de l'Industrie du Commerce et de l'Artisanat
103099 Nadica PANTOVIC 103099 169 Ministry of Finance
10310 Nenny PRASTIWI 10310 67 Agriculture
103100 Najneen PERVEEN 103100 9 Ministry of Commerce
103101 KHADIGA IDRIS 103101 171 OF TRADE
103102 Arun G C 103102 99 Ministry of Agricultural Development
103103 Haymanot GULILAT 103103 158 Ministry Of Transport
103104 OUMOU BA 103104 121 COMMERCE
103105 Likani LEBANI 103105 127 Department of Trade and Industry
103106 Likani LEBANI 103106 127 Department of Trade and Industry
103107 Lavena MBOSSA OKANDZE 103107 29 commerce et approvisionnements
103108 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103108 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103109 Lilian PENZAMOY NGUIEBALI 103109 29 commerce et approvisionnements
10311 Khadiega EDRIS 10311 171 ministry of foreign trade
103110 Yilma SISAY 103110 158 Ministry of Transport
103111 Pierre KABUYA BINGE 103111 36 Economie et Commerce
103112 EVA MARIA LLORENTE GONZALEZ 103112 128 ECONOMIA Y COMPETITIVIDAD
103113 Santiago PIŃA REYES 103113 40 MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA Y COMERCIO
103114 Roduel RODRÍGUEZ 103114 62 Secretaría de Desarrollo Económico
103115 Marcelo Alonso VALVERDE ARÉVALO 103115 111 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior y Turismo
103116 Tiago SERRANO 103116 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103117 Tiago SERRANO 103117 26 Économie internationale et le commerce
103118 Tiago SERRANO 103118 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103119 Afsana GARAYEVA 103119 151 State Committee for standardization metrology and patents of the Republic of Azerbaijan
10312 Tamer HASSN 10312 171 ministry of foreign trade
103120 IMBENZI LUGONZO 103120 74 Foreign Affairs and International Trade
103121 Nouf BADRAN 103121 76 ministry of commerce and industry
103122 Ashbinkumar POKHAREL 103122 99 Ministry of commerce and supply
103123 BARKAI ABDOULAYE 103123 25 Ministčre de l'Economie du Commerce et du Développement Touristique
103124 ENDALE YIMER NURYE 103124 158 ETHIOPIAN REVENUE AND CUSTOM AUTHORTY
103125 Tanatpond NAKPATUMSAWAD 103125 136 Ministry of Commerce
103126 Tiara RAUTENBERG 103126 110 Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores
103127 Leo SELVAGEM 103127 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103128 Camille KODJANE 103128 31 Ministčre du Commerce de l'Artisant et de la Promotion des PME
103129 Leo SERRANO 103129 26 Economie et commerce international
10313 Mohmed WEDAA 10313 171 ministry of foreign trade
103130 Leo SELVAGEM 103130 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103131 Leon SELVAGEM 103131 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103132 Tiago SERRANO 103132 26 International Economics and Trade
103133 Tiago SERRANO 103133 26 Économie internationale et le commerce
103134 Tiago SERANO 103134 26 Économie internationale et le commerce
103135 Tigo SERRANO 103135 26 Économie internationale et le commerce
103136 Tiago SERRANO 103136 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103137 Tiago SER RANO 103137 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103138 Harouna ZAKARI CHAIBOU 103138 103 Ministčre du Commerce et de la Promotion du Secteur Privé
103139 Arturo PEGUERO 103139 40 Industry & Trade
10314 Faiza AHMED 10314 171 ministry of foreign trade
103140 Eleida SABEDORIA 103140 26 International Economy and Trade
103141 Eleida SABEDORIA 103141 26 Economie et commerce international
103142 Eleida SABEDORIA 103142 26 Economía y Comercio Internacional
103143 Michael GONZALEZ 103143 41 Guayaquil
103144 Kais YAZIDI 103144 139 commerce et artisanat
103145 Iraisy ACOSTA BENITEZ 103145 33 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior y la Inversión Extrajera
103146 Jane OMOJOKUN 103146 104 National Agency for Food and Drug Administration and Control
103147 Isabel AGUIRRE 103147 41 FOREIGN AFFAIRS
103148 Mutema HAMILTON 103148 120 Agriculture
103149 Teaaro OTIUEA 103149 201 Environment Lands & Agricultural Development
10315 Xolani NQABA 10315 127 Agriculture and Land Affairs
103150 MURALIDHARAN CHANDRASEKARAN 103150 66 INDIA
103151 Wajiha SHIRZAD 103151 182 Commerce & Industry
103152 Mohammad Omar QAYOUME 103152 182 Commerce&Industry
103153 Raju NARAYANA SWAMY 103153 66 Agriculture
103154 Gobinda Bahadur THAPA 103154 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
103155 Gentille GAHINYUZA 103155 20 du Commerce de l'Industrie des Postes et du Tourisme
103156 Thomas VERBEET 103156 9999 xx
103157 Nsovo MATHEVULA 103157 127 Agriculture Forestry and Fisheries
103158 Irene ODHIAMBO 103158 74 KENYATTA UNIVERSITY
103159 KABO BALKISSOU ALFA HASSAN SIDO 103159 103 Ministčre du Commerce et de la Promotion du Secteur Privé
10316 Nguyen THI LAN ANH 10316 177 Ministry of Industry and Trade
103160 Malgorzata LOJ 103160 9999 xx
103161 Thomas CARTILLIER 103161 9999 xx
103162 Miora tanteraka RAFANOMEZANTSOA 103162 84 commerce et consommation
103163 Mmboniseni Meshack MAKHWEDZHANA 103163 127 Department of Agriculture Forestry and Fisheries
103164 Kedilmagist IBRAHIM 103164 158 ministry of transport
103165 Jung-Yu CHANG 103165 134 Bureau of Foreign Trade Ministry of Economic Affairs
103166 Muhammad Arif CHAUDHRY 103166 107 Ministry of Industries and Production Government of Pakistan
103167 Fatma ALMAMARI 103167 106 oman chamber of commerce & industry
103168 Evgeniia ZHURAVLEVA 103168 9999 xx
103169 Yichin CHEN 103169 134 Bureau of Foreign Trade Ministry of Economic Affairs
10317 Denise BOUDA 10317 19 MINISTERE DES TRANSPORTS
103170 GEORGES KULIMUSHI MUSOLE 103170 36 Economie et Commerce
103171 Vasiliki AVGOUSTIDI 103171 9999 xx
103172 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103172 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103173 Chantelle ERWEE 103173 127 Agriculture Forestry and Fisheries
103174 Ketema BUKURE 103174 158 Minister of Transport
103175 Raju NARAYANA SWAMY 103175 66 Agriculture
103176 Funanani MUREMI 103176 127 Trade and Industry
103177 MARIELA MAURO 103177 145 Industria energia y mineria
103178 James MUSUNGU 103178 74 Ministry of Trade
103179 Danny BIRINGANINE NDANZI 103179 36 Economie et commerce
10318 Le HONG LIEN 10318 177 MARD
103180 Peninah KAMOTHO 103180 74 Ministry of Trade
103181 Tatiana Mercedes RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ 103181 102 Ministerio de Fomento Industria y Comercio
103182 Tarik Ibnouzied HAOUACHE 103182 149 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
103183 Ahouéfa TOGNI 103183 137 COMMERCE ET DE LA PROMOTION DU SECTEUR PRIVE
103184 Keith LONDON II 103184 138 Ministry of Trade
103185 Apolo GUERREIRO GREGO 103185 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103186 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103186 16 Brazilian Bar Association
103187 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103187 16 Ordre des avocats du Brésil
103188 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103188 16 Colegio de Abogados de Brasil
103189 JONAS CABRAL SANTOS 103189 16 Colegio de Abogados de Brasil
10319 Emmanuel OUEDRAOGO 10319 19 Ministčre du commerce de la promotion de l'entreprise et de l'artisanat
103190 Apollo GUERREIRO GREGO 103190 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103191 Apolo GUERREIRO GREGO 103191 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103192 Fanny TENORIO 103192 41 MINISTERIO DE AGRICULTURA GANADERIA ACUACULTURA Y PESCA
103193 SERGIO NESTOR CARREON 103193 92 corporativo shieldman legal
103194 Siti RUKMINI 103194 67 Agriculture
103195 Apolo GUERREIRO GREGO 103195 145 Association du Barreau de l'Uruguay
103196 Apolo GUERREIRO GREGO 103196 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103197 APOLLO GREGO 103197 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103198 Mereani CAGONIBURE 103198 46 Industry and Trade
103199 HEILONI LATU 103199 173 Ministry of Revenue and Customs
10320 Georgette SIRIMA NÉE REMEN 10320 19 Ministčre du Commerce de la Promotion de l' Entreprise et de l' Artisanat
103200 Muluken SAMUEL 103200 158 Ministry of Transport
103201 Andrew MUNAP 103201 109 Ministry of Trade Commerce & Induetry
103202 El-arif DJOUMOI ALI 103202 183 ministčre de l'economie du commerce exterieur
103203 Georgius Garsis RANJALAHY 103203 84 COMMERCE ET CONSOMMATION
103204 Aminata.P.J. Chantal OUEDRAOGO 103204 19 Industrie du commerce et de l'artisanat
103205 Brenda MAINA 103205 74 Kenyatta University
103206 SHREEKANT PRASAD 103206 66 MINISTY OF FINANCE (INDIA)
103207 Basiel BOGAERTS 103207 9999 International Trade Centre
103208 ACCAFOU SYLVAIN CHEGUE 103208 31 du commerce
103209 Eman AMIN 103209 42 trade and industry
10321 Alfred bosetlha MOHAPI 10321 127 AGRICULTURE
103210 Njeri MUTITU 103210 74 MINISTRY OF TRADE
103211 Hazem MABROUK 103211 42 Trade and Industry
103212 Sherif IBRAHIM 103212 42 Industry Trade and SMEs
103213 Sherif IBRAHIM 103213 42 Industry Trade and SMEs
103214 Tilahun NEGEWO 103214 158 transport
103215 Smail BOUMAHDI 103215 95 Ministčre Délégué auprčs du Ministre de l'Industrie du Commerce de l'Investissement et de l'Economie Numérique Chargé du Commerce Extérieur
103216 Chelsea DESTAGNE 103216 119 Ministry of Agriculture
103217 Hamilton MUTEMA 103217 120 Agriculture
103218 Cherkos Meaza GEBREGERGIS 103218 158 Ministry of Trade
103219 FATIM MAMBURY NJIE 103219 51 MINISTRY OF TRADE
10322 Desmond TAY 10322 133 Ministry of Trade and Industry
103220 Marcela FAÚNDEZ VIDAL 103220 26 Ministerio de Agricultura
103221 Fousséni ALEZI 103221 137 Ministčre de commerce et de la promotion du secteur privé
103222 HUASCAR AUGUSTO JIMENEZ PICHARDO 103222 40 BANCO CENTRAL
103223 VIDAL JOSE FRANCISCO CORASPE 103223 146 Ministerio del Poder Popular para la alimentación
103224 Apolo GUERREIRO GREGO 103224 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103225 Apolo GUERREIRO GREGO 103225 145 Association du Barreau de l'Uruguay
103226 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ MAIŃE 103226 14 RELACIONES EXTERIORES
103227 Calvie BAMBU 103227 126 Foreign Affairs & External Trade
103228 Habib NAWAZ 103228 107 Commerce
103229 Ruwanthi ARIYARATNE 103229 129 Ministry of Industry and Commerce
10323 Mahamady KOUSSOUBE 10323 19 du commerce de la promotiopn de l'entreprise et de l'artisanat
103230 MOMANYI LAWRENCE 103230 74 EDUCATION
103231 MOHAMED BASHORA 103231 74 INTERIOR AND NATIONAL COORDINATION
103232 Vola Miray RAMIHAROSOA 103232 84 commerce et consommation
103233 Kit Ieng LEONG 103233 83 Macau Economic Services
103234 Tsitohery Vahatrarivo ANDRIAMAMPIONONA 103234 84 commerce et consommation
103235 Lungisa HLOPHE 103235 131 Of Commerce Industry and Trade
103236 BRIDGET INYANJE 103236 74 EDUCATION
103237 KABO BALKISSOU ALFA HASSAN SIDO 103237 103 Ministčre du Commerce et de la Promotion du Secteur Privé
103238 Olga ANDREEVA 103238 165 Ministry of Economic Development
103239 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103239 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
10324 Pema KHANDU 10324 154 Ministry of Economic Affairs
103240 MOHAMMED YACHILLA GAZALI 103240 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103241 Manhouli MANHOULI 103241 22 Ministere de la Recherche Scientifique et de l'Innovation
103243 Madoésso Magnoulélég LOWA 103243 137 Ministčre du Commerce et de la Promotion du Secteur Privé
103244 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103244 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103245 Albert Cyrille NOAH 103245 22 Commerce
103246 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103246 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103247 Lungisa HLOPHE 103247 131 Of Commerce Industry and Trade
103248 Henrietta THOMAS 103248 39 Ministry of Trade
103249 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103249 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
10325 Yuriadi - 10325 67 The Ministry of Industry The Republic of Indonesia
103250 Ernesto VILCHEZ URRUNAGA 103250 111 Foreign Trade and Tourism
103251 Gaspard NDABIRORERE 103251 20 Commerce Industrie Postes et Tourisme
103252 CARLA CECILIA ROJAS HINOSTROZA 103252 111 PROMPERU - MINISTERIO DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR Y TURISMO
103253 Jade Jazmín GARCÍA WONG 103253 111 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior y Turismo
103254 Faiza ALI 103254 183 ministčre de l'economie du commerce exterieur
103255 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103255 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103256 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103256 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103257 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103257 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103258 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103258 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103259 J. Alexander NUETAH 103259 202 Finance and Development Planning
10326 Jasmine QUAH ZUBAIR 10326 133 Permanent Mission of Singapore to the WTO
103260 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103260 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103261 Altaf AL-JUMA`I 103261 178 Industry and Trade
103262 Bolormaa LKHAGVASUREN 103262 133 Permanent Mission of Mongolia
103263 Raquel Yaraceth RAMÍREZ CAMPOS 103263 92 San Luis Potosí
103264 Mereani CAGONIBURE 103264 46 Industry and Trade
103265 Bahram NAZARI 103265 180 industry
103266 Maung HTUN 103266 97 Ministry of Commerce
103267 PAPPI KHAWAS 103267 66 Ministry of Commerce and Industry Govt. of india
103268 Gita GHIMIRE 103268 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
103269 Al-Shaima ALNAJAR 103269 178 Industry and Trade
10327 Galia NURELGALIL 10327 171 of foreign trade
103270 Aidaros ALWAN 103270 178 industry and trade
103271 Islam FARAHAT 103271 42 Ministry of Agriculture and land Reclaimation
103272 Kamal AL-KHAMERI 103272 178 Industry and Trade
103273 Radika KUMAR 103273 46 of Foreign Affairs
103274 Abdulkadir YILMAZCAN 103274 140 Ministry of Economy
103275 Narjis Khatoon HASAN 103275 142 Dubai Customs
103276 Ayman HASHEM 103276 42 Ministry of Industry Trade & SMEs
103277 Telina toky RAFANOMEZANTSOA 103277 84 commerce et consommation
103278 EDEM KOSSI 103278 137 COMMERCE
103279 Uttamsingh GOODUR 103279 91 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Regional Integration and International Trade
10328 Bechir ALLOUCH 10328 139 Ministčre de l'enseignement supérieur de la recherche scientifique et de la technologie
103280 Régis OKE 103280 13 Industrie Commerce et Petites et Moyennes Entreprises
103281 Yana VASILENKA 103281 153 State Committee for Standardization of the Republic of Belarus
103282 Adriana HERRERA 103282 92 San Luis Potosi
103283 Jorge Armando JUAREZ PEREZ 103283 92 San Luis Potosi
103284 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103284 104 federal ministry of industry trade and investment
103285 Esteban MACHUCA 103285 41 Foreign Trade
103286 Patrick MABAMBA SEMUTAKE 103286 36 ECONOMIE ET COMMERCE
103287 Didier GEORGES 103287 61 Foreign Affairs
103288 Llacolen LEFEVER 103288 26 Servicio Agrícola y Ganadero
103289 Miguel SANTELISES LEON 103289 40 Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores de la Republica Dominicana
10329 Sakina MUSTAFA 10329 171 Ministry of Foreign Trade
103290 Yuneibis NARVAEZ 103290 33 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior y la Inversion Extranjera
103291 Yosi TRIANGGONO 103291 67 Industry
103292 Melissa STRAVENS 103292 170 Ministry of Finance Trade and Investment
103293 Weng Ieng CHIU 103293 83 Macao Economic Services
103294 Gbati Feysal NABINE 103294 137 ministčre du commerce et de la promotion du secteur privé
103295 WAI KUOK WONG 103295 83 Macao Economic Services
103296 Mmboniseni Meshack MAKHWEDZHANA 103296 127 Department of Agriculture Forestry and Fisheries
103297 TSELENG NTSELA 103297 79 Trade and Industry Cooperatives and Marketing
103298 Nsovo MATHEVULA 103298 127 Department of Agriculture Forestry and Fisheries
103299 Milli Manuela JUEMOU TCHUISSEU 103299 22 Ministčre du Commerce
10330 Tony MASEKO 10330 131 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Trade
103300 Muhammad Suleman MAHSUD 103300 107 Ministry of Commerce
103301 Housseine AHMED SOILIHI 103301 183 des Finances du Budget de l'Economie et du Commerce Extérieur
103302 Juan Manuel BAEZ CANO 103302 110 Hacienda
103303 Gloria SANDOVAL PAREDES 103303 110 Ministerio de Industria y Comercio
103304 Pablo TRIGO 103304 26 Servicio Nacional del Consumidor
103305 Nohelia Sadith RIVERA MATIAS 103305 111 Comercio Exterior y Turismo
103306 Apoliore GREGO 103306 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
103307 Anita Belén NOVOA ALTAMIRANO 103307 111 Ministry of foreign trade ans tourism
103308 Ximena SOTO TELLEZ 103308 26 Servicio Nacional del Consumidor
103309 Elisapeta MA DAR 103309 166 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Labour
10331 Besma FEZZANI 10331 139 UTICA
103310 Daniela HUERTAS 103310 111 Ministry of Foreign Trade and Tourism
103311 Raouf KHEMISSI 103311 139 commerce and crafts
103312 Yasmara Guadalupe FUENTES CARDOZA 103312 43 Ministerio de Economía
103313 Fisseha TESFAYE 103313 158 Ministry of Trade
103314 Julio KUNDA MUYA 103314 36 ECONOMY AND TRADE
103315 Olha NAZARENKO 103315 174 Ministry of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine
103316 Saman YOUSEFVAND 103316 180 Foreign Affairs
103317 Gobinda Bahadur THAPA 103317 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
103318 Karla Montserrat HERRERA ALVAREZ 103318 133 Mision Permanente de Mexico ante la OMC
103319 Nagla HMED 103319 171 of Trade
10332 Olena HODYNIUK 10332 133 Mission of Ukraine to UNOG
103320 Amen-Grâce Déawado ZANNOU 103320 13 de l'Industrie du Commerce et des Petites et Moyennes Entreprises
103321 Ibrahimo TOIHIR 103321 183 Ministčre de finance
103322 Thokozani NJIMA 103322 85 Industry and Trade
103323 Miguel Angel ESQUIVEL MONDRAGÓN 103323 133 Mision Permanente de Mexico ante la OMC
103324 Gladys ZAPATA COBOS 103324 133 Mision Permanente de Mexico ante la OMC
103325 Ernesto VILCHEZ URRUNAGA 103325 111 Ministry of Foreign Trade and Tourism
103326 María Fernanda VELASCO BARRAZA 103326 133 Mision Permanente de Mexico ante la OMC
103327 CHRISTIAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ 103327 133 Misión Permanente de México ante la OMC
103328 Rodrigo CAL Y MAYOR BACHTOLD 103328 133 Misión Permanente de México ante la OMC
103329 Joshua THAN CANCINO 103329 133 Mision Permanente de Mexico ante la OMC
10333 Serge prosper NONG LIBEND 10333 22 DES FINANCES
103330 ABOUBACAR SIDIKI CONDE 103330 58 COMMERCE
103331 EDDIE SAM KUMAKECH 103331 141 Ministry of Trade Industry and Cooperatives
103332 Christopher ALLEN PARTIDA 103332 133 Misión Permanente de México ante la OMC
103333 Cecilia CASTILLO MEZA 103333 133 Misión Permanente de México ante la OMC
103334 ADELAIDE SANON /SOME 103334 19 de l'Industrie du Commerce et de l'Artisanat
103335 Mathilde GOFARD 103335 26 Ministerio de Agricultura
103336 María Alejandra GIRÓN 103336 43 Ministerio de Economía
103337 Belen VEGA 103337 41 Comercio Exterior
103338 Viviana VALENCIA 103338 28 Comercio Industria y Turismo
103339 Erika Juliana VILLARREAL RANGEL 103339 28 Ministerio de Comercio Industria y Turismo
10334 Leila KHEDHER 10334 139 commerce et de l'artisanat
103340 Erika Juliana VILLARREAL RANGEL 103340 28 Ministerio de Comercio Industria y Turismo
103341 Viviana VALENCIA 103341 28 Comercio Industria y Turismo
103342 Julianne MOSE 103342 126 Ministry of Agriculture&Livestock
103343 Carlos ZAZUETA 103343 92 Ministry of Economy
103344 NOHA ALHAJERI 103344 168 Ministry of Commerce & Industry
103345 NAWAL ABDOUROIHIM 103345 183 DE L'ECONOMIE ET DU COMMERCE EXTERIEUR
103346 Nasser ANDILE 103346 183 finance et economie
103347 Eugene SCHNEIDER ORNELLA JERNIGAN 103347 74 Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Internationa Trade
103348 Keletso SENABYE 103348 15 trade and industry
103349 Aisha EDMOND 103349 170 Ministry of Finance and trade & Investment
10335 Judith ARRIETA 10335 133 Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Mision of Mexico to the International Organizations
103350 Andrew NOVITSKIY 103350 174 Ministry of economic development and trade of Ukraine
103351 Yurii KOZLENKO 103351 174 Ministry of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine
103352 Seydou KASSOGUE 103352 88 COMMERCE
103353 Elena SHYRCHENKO 103353 174 Ministry of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine
103354 Elena ZASYPKINA 103354 174 Ministry of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine
103355 Rodrigo SERRAN 103355 16 Ministry of Development Industry and Foreign Trade
103356 Ievgeniia PRYBYLOVA 103356 174 The Ministry of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine
103357 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103357 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103358 Olena IUSHCHUK 103358 174 Ministry of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine
103359 Iurii KOMOGOROV 103359 174 Economic Development and Trade
103360 Sergiy ZINKOVSKIY 103360 174 Ministry of economic development and trade of Ukraine
103361 Vira KHOROSHAVINA 103361 133 WTO
103362 Borana KALEMI 103362 1 Economic Development Trade and Entrepreneurship
103363 Alicia ARBELBIDE COSTAS 103363 145 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
103364 Leonid VELICHKO 103364 174 of Economic Development and Trade
103365 Nancy AGUILAR 103365 145 Foreign Affairs
103366 Vanessa CHARLES 103366 61 Commerce and Industry
103367 Yoana CAMACHO RIVERO 103367 33 Ministry of External Trade and Foreign Cooperation
103368 Manuel Alejandro FIGUEREDO LLANES 103368 33 Ministerio del Comercio Exterior y la Inversión Extranjera
103369 Tarik Ibnouzied HAOUACHE 103369 149 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
103370 Charles Emmanuel NGUIONZA NGUIONZA 103370 22 commerce
103371 Manyuwa SILUMELA JEREMIAH 103371 127 Department of Agriculture Forestry and Fisheries
103372 SOK CHAMROEUN 103372 21 Ministry of Commerce
103373 Christopher DIGWAMAJE 103373 127 Agriculture
103374 Asel MEDETBEKOVA 103374 77 Ministry of Economy
103375 Oles KOLESNIKOV 103375 174 of economic development and trade of Ukraine
103376 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103376 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103377 ANIL KURUVILA 103377 66 Government of Kerala
103378 Mogale Ezekiel SETABOLA 103378 127 South African Revenue Service
103379 EDDIE SAM KUMAKECH 103379 141 Trade Industry and Cooperatives
10338 Minerva CORONA MARTÍNEZ 10338 133 Permanent Mission of Mexico to the WTO
103380 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103380 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103381 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103381 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103382 Neeraj MANDAIYA 103382 66 Health
103383 Neeraj MANDAIYA 103383 66 Health
103384 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103384 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103385 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103385 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103386 Jaime René FLORES LEYTÓN 103386 102 Ministerior de Fomento Industria y Fomento
103387 Gratien NIZIGAMA 103387 20 Relations Extérieures Coopération Internationale
103388 James KYEJO 103388 135 Ministry of Industry and Trade
103389 Mbui GOODLUCK24 103389 74 trade
103390 Manyuwa SILUMELA JEREMIAH 103390 127 Department of Agriculture Forestry and Fisheries
103391 Andiwo OCHIENG 103391 74 internal security
103392 Sonam TSHOKEY 103392 154 Ministry of Economic Affairs
103393 Juan Manuel BAEZ CANO 103393 110 Hacienda
103394 Alain MULUMEODERHWA MASUMBUKO 103394 36 FINANCES
103395 Burak BALKANLIOGLU 103395 140 Ministry of Economy
103396 EMMANUEL MOMOH SANDI 103396 122 Trade and Industry
103397 Johanna Dayanara BERIGUETE SANCHEZ 103397 40 Industria y Comercio
103398 Johana VARGAS 103398 41 SECRETARÍA NACIONAL DE PLANIFICACIÓN Y DESARROLLO
103399 Vikas DAHIYA 103399 66 Ministry of Commerce & Industries
10340 Marco antonio BORGES DE SIQUEIRA 10340 16 des Finances
103400 Augustine MENDY 103400 51 Ministry of Trade Industry Regional Integration and Employment
103401 Ahouéfa TOGNI 103401 137 COMMERCE ET DE LA PROMOTION DU SECTEUR PRIVE
103402 Muhammad Shoaib ANWAR 103402 107 Commerce
103403 LAITER LUIS GARCIA TUEROS 103403 111 MINISTERIO DE AGRICULTURA Y RIEGO
103404 Leivy GONZÁLEZ 103404 146 Ministerio de Comercio
103405 Mayra Raquel SIGUENZA VILLANUEVA 103405 111 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior y turismo
103406 Nitesh CHAND 103406 46 Public Enterprice Industry and Trade
103407 Lisa HARRYNANAN 103407 138 Inter-American Institute for Cooperation on Agriculture (IICA)
103408 Bakhtail MALAKZAI 103408 182 Commerce&Industry
103409 Deborah Nicole DANKER 103409 86 Ministry of International Trade and Industries
10341 Abbas DAHER DJAMA 10341 133 Mission permanente
103410 TIN TIN NWET 103410 97 Ministry of Commerce
103411 Alida-Léiticia KPONINGBO-MBONGO 103411 24 Commerce et Industrie
103412 Roger-Socks ZIALO 103412 24 Commerce et Industrie
103413 Ozge CEKLI 103413 140 Ministry of Economy
103414 Merve KADIROGLU 103414 140 Ministry of Economy
103415 Wigdan ELSOUNNI 103415 171 trade
103416 MAR MAR THAN 103416 97 Ministry of Commerce
103417 Azamat TURGUMBAEV 103417 77 Economy
103418 Teigue MBODJ DIAW 103418 121 Ministčre du Commerce
103419 Maimuna JAITEH 103419 51 Ministry of Trade Industry Regional Integration and Employment
10342 Ana REPEZZA 10342 16 Ministry of Development Industry and Trade
103420 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103420 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103421 Daniel THANTHWE 103421 85 Industry and Trade
103422 Nelly BOURRU 103422 9999 WTO
103423 Marcelo Alonso VALVERDE ARÉVALO 103423 111 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior y Turismo
103424 Rocio DOMINGUEZ ALIAGA 103424 111 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior y Turismo
103425 Ofonmbuk INOH 103425 104 INDUSTRY TRADE&INVESTMENT
103426 Prince BAAH ANNOR 103426 54 Tarde and Industry
103427 Sory Ibrahima OUANE 103427 88 Commerce
103428 Yeline RAMOS 103428 33 Comercio Exterior y la Inversión Extranjera
103429 Maliha FAKHER 103429 95 Foreign Affairs and Cooperation
10343 Diego sebastián LLOSA VELÁSQUEZ 10343 111 du Commerce Extérieur et du Tourisme
103430 Pritika KUMAR 103430 46 Ministry of Industry and Trade
103431 Iris VILLEGAS 103431 57 De Ambiente y Recursos Naturales
103432 Karla VASQUEZ 103432 111 Ministry of foreign trade ans tourism
103433 Iris VILLEGAS 103433 57 De Ambiente y Recursos Naturales
103434 Javier Jaison LAYME MANCHEGO 103434 111 Servicio Nacional de Sanidad Agraria
103435 Naznin BUTONKEE 103435 91 MInistry of Foreign Affairs
103436 Nojood SALEM AHMED 103436 178 Industry & Trade
103437 Ensaf Jameel AL-ARIQI 103437 178 Idustry and trade
103438 Mahdieh Sadat MOHAMMADI 103438 180 Industry Mine and Trade
103439 Abdul Hamid RAHIMI 103439 182 Commerce and Industry
10344 Aboubacar idrissa MAIGA 10344 19 Commerce Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
103440 Kaoma BWALYA 103440 147 Finance
103441 Zar Ni MYINT SWE 103441 97 Ministry of Commerce
103442 Amadou GUIRÉ 103442 88 Commerce
103443 ENRIQUE CESPEDES 103443 110 SERVICIO NACIONAL DE CALIDAD Y SALUD ANIMAL (SENACSA)
103444 Jolie N'SELE 103444 36 Economie et Commerce
103445 Fabiola Susana PRIETO PAREDES 103445 110 Servicio Nacional de Calidad y Salud Animal
103446 Josué MILAMBO MABIKA 103446 36 Economie et Commerce
103447 Odon OLOKA NGANDU 103447 36 Economie et Commerce
103448 Issouf FAYAMA 103448 19 Ministčre de l'Industrie du Commerce et de l'Artisanat
103449 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103449 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
10345 Mpho happy NTSHESE 10345 15 Trade and Industry
103450 MOHAMMED ZANNAH BABA-ABUBAKAR 103450 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103451 GODWIN EMMANUEL 103451 104 FED MIN. OF AGRICULTURE STRATEGIC GRAINS RESERVE DEPT
103452 Jennifer DOUGLAS-BULLOCK 103452 120 Min of Agriculture
103453 Erika MEDINA 103453 92 Secretaría de Economía
103454 Yeline RAMOS 103454 33 Comercio Exterior y la Inversión Extranjera
103455 Yeline RAMOS 103455 33 Comercio Exterior y la Inversión Extranjera
103456 RATANAPORN SINGHASAKDA 103456 136 Commerce
103457 Hypax SEBAHIZI 103457 20 Commerce Indusrtie Postes et Tourisme
103458 ION TAK U 103458 83 Macao Economic Services
103459 Murendeni Collen NETILI 103459 127 Africa Relations
10346 Guy armand BENINGA BALCILIA 10346 24 Postes et Télécommunications
103460 Nyangu MOLEFI 103460 15 Trade and Industry
103461 ADAN ARBAHIM HASSAN 103461 38 Ministére de l'Agriculture de l'eau de la pęche de l'Elevage et des Ressources Halieutiques
103462 TRAORE BIRAMA 103462 88 Commerce
103463 Ota SIMAK 103463 35 Ministry of Industry and Trade
103464 ONESIME NIYUKURI 103464 20 MINISTERE DU COMMERCE DEL'INDUSTRIE DES POSTES ET DU TOURISME
103465 ENTOMBO MOKUYA 103465 36 Economie et Commerce
103466 Ferdinand ENTOMBO MOKUYA 103466 36 Economie et Commerce
103467 Mohammed Walid LAHBABI 103467 95 Industrie commerce Investissement et Economie Numerique
103468 Salifou YACOUBA ABDOU 103468 103 Ministere du Commerce
103469 YULY NINANYA DIESTRA 103469 111 Foreign Trade and Tourism
10347 Nadine LOKO BANGUE 10347 22 avanta industrie cameroun
103470 Brigitte Andrea CARDENAS BELTRAN 103470 28 Ica
103471 Felix ALVARADO 103471 30 agricultura y ganaderia
103472 Elizabeth ALEGRET GARCÍA 103472 33 ministerio de Economía y Planificación
103473 Yeline RAMOS 103473 33 Comercio Exterior y la Inversión Extranjera
103474 Emilio ALFONSO HERNÁNDEZ 103474 33 ministerio de Economía y Planificación
103475 JIANGTAO LI 103475 27 Ministry of Commerce
103476 Adesina ADEDAYO 103476 104 Faderal Ministry of Agriculture And Rural Development Department of Food Reserve And Storage
103477 Murendeni NETILI 103477 127 Africa Relations
103478 Fehmida OSMAN-LATIB 103478 127 DTI
103479 Tatiana VOLOSHUNA 103479 174 The Ministry of Economic Development and Trade
10348 Vincent AMOUGOU ESSI 10348 22 FINANCES
103480 Claudia Virginia GONZÁLEZ BORRELL 103480 33 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior y de la Inversión Extranjera
103481 Guillaume GEROUT 103481 170 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
103482 Artem TATARNIKOV 103482 165 Ministry for economic development of the Russian Federation
103483 Valery nicholson ST LOUIS 103483 61 commerce et de l'industrie
103484 Khayalethu Mackson LIMBA 103484 127 Inspection Services
103485 Marcelo Alonso VALVERDE ARÉVALO 103485 111 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior y Turismo
103486 Likani LEBANI 103486 127 Department of Trade and Industry
103487 ELISOA RABENOAVY 103487 84 Ministčre du Commerce et d la Consommation
103488 Shirnaya STEPHEN 103488 119 Ministry of External Affairs International Trade and Civil Aviation
103489 AROLOYETEIM SUKU 103489 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURAL AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT
10349 Yosra OBBI 10349 139 commerce et artisanat
103490 Annet MBABAZI 103490 141 Justice and Constitutional Affairs
103491 Dainel MILIAN VEITIA 103491 33 Ministry of Foreign Trade and Investment
103492 Eleda SABE DORIA 103492 26 International Economy and Trade
103493 Adrianie MENDEZ 103493 12 Ministry of Trade Investment Promotion Private Sector Development and Consumer Protection
103494 SERGIO RICARDO HERNÁNDEZ ORDOŃEZ 103494 92 SECRETARÍA DE ECONOMÍA
103495 Guido MAIULINI 103495 4 Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores
103496 Javad AGHAZADEH KHOEI 103496 180 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
103497 Lenita FAUMUINA 103497 166 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Labour
103498 Assena STOIMENOVA 103498 18 Ministry of health
103499 JAVIER GORDILLO 103499 41 Servicio Nacional de Aduana del Ecuador
10350 Rabindra jung THAPA 10350 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
103500 Chalermwan JARIYANAPIWART 103500 136 Ministry of Commerce
103501 DLAMINI VUYILE 103501 131 Ministry of Health
103502 Sopharath MON 103502 21 Ministry of Commerce
103503 Fatima LAMNI 103503 95 Ministčre délégué auprčs du Ministre de l\x92Industrie du Commerce de l\x92Investissement et de l\x92Économie numérique Chargé du Commerce Extérieur
103504 KODJANE CAMILLE 103504 31 Trade Crafts and Promotion of SMEs
103505 Luciene FERREIRA GASPAR AMARAL 103505 16 Ministry of DevelopmentIndustry and Foreign Trade
103506 Tatiana VOLOSHUNA 103506 174 The Ministry of Economic Development and Trade
103507 ONYERIKWU SIMEON 103507 104 FEDERAL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY TRADE AND INVESTMENT
103508 Oumar COULIBALY 103508 88 Commerce
103509 KARIM SRAIRI 103509 95 FOREING TRADE
10351 Ahmed tidiane DIA 10351 121 COMMERCE
103510 Oumar COULIBALY 103510 88 Commerce
103511 Nady Fawzy IBRAHIM 103511 42 industry trade and small and medium enterprises
103512 Julianne MANAOIS 103512 112 Department of Trade and Industry
103513 FATIM NJIE 103513 51 Ministry of Trade
103514 Javier LOPEZ 103514 28 XXX
103515 Maxwell ANSAH 103515 54 Ministry Of Trade and Industry
103516 Ambroise ALINDA 103516 22 agriculture
103517 Philbert KEAIKE 103517 109 Foreign Affairs & Immigration
103518 JAZMIN ABD JAMIL 103518 86 MINISTRY OF INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND INDUSTRY
103519 Ronald CORTÉS ARGUEDAS 103519 30 Economia Industria y Comercio
10352 Begendra raj sharma PAUDYAL 10352 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
103520 Thomas SAMUEL 103520 119 External Affairs International Trade and Civil Aviation
103521 Justine MALSETS 103521 176 Foreign Affairs Internaltional Cooperation & External Trade
103522 David ACURIO 103522 41 Health
103523 Kristedy RINTO 103523 67 Ministry of Trade
103524 Victor MAPFUMARI 103524 127 Agriculture Forestry and Fisheries
103525 Loula NASSER ALI 103525 38 Du commerce
103526 Yawa Madjente KONDO 103526 137 Minisrty of Trade
103527 Medeset GIRMA 103527 158 Ministry of Trade
103528 Altaf AL-JUMA`I 103528 178 Industry and Trade
103529 Altaf HUSSEIN AL-JUMA`I 103529 178 Industry and Trade
10353 Anaclet BIRUSHABAGABO 10353 20 Ministčre du Commerce de l\x92Industrie et du Tourisme
103530 ABDERAMANE OUMAR 103530 37 de l'Economie du Comerce et du Developpement Touristique
103531 Raju NARAYANA SWAMY 103531 66 Agriculture
103532 Aristide LOUEMBET 103532 50 CEEAC
103533 Florence MOTOA 103533 79 Trade and Industry
103534 GERTRUDE NSANZURWIMO 103534 20 Commerce Industrie des Postes et du Tourisme
103535 Sevara KARIMOVA 103535 175 The Agency on Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan
103536 Liane LAGE 103536 16 Ministry of Development Industry and Foreign Trade
103537 Mohamed Lamine CISSE 103537 88 Commerce
103538 Merve KADIROğLU 103538 140 Ministry of Economy
103539 Cheick Oumar Kader COULIBALY 103539 88 COMMERCE
10354 Arvind BABAJEE 10354 91 Govt of Mauritius
103540 Özge ÇEKLI 103540 140 Ministry of Economy
103541 Emily AGUIRRE 103541 28 ICA
103542 FLAVIEN LOABALBE 103542 22 MINISTERE DES FINANCES
103543 Yeline RAMOS 103543 33 Comercio Exterior y la Inversión Extranjera
103544 MARYANN CLARE VAIULA 103544 166 ministry of commerce industry and labour
103545 LAURA CERON ARAGON 103545 111 Peruvian Ministry of Health
10355 Georges MENDOUGA 10355 22 Ministčre des Finances
10356 Bakary KONZENE 10356 19 COMMERCE DE LA PROMOTION DE L'ENTREPRISE ET DE L'ARTISANAT
10357 Boukary OUEDRAOGO 10357 19 MINISTERE DU COMMERCE DE LA PROMOTION DE L'ENTREPRISE ET DE L'ARTISANAT
10358 Luis NOGAL 10358 133 Permanent Mission of Mexico of World Trade Organization
10359 Botshabelo lucky MAFATLANE 10359 15 Trade and Industry
10360 Gerardo dasyel MENDOZA CAPETILLO 10360 92 Permanent Mission of Mexico
10361 Myriam alejandra GOMEZ CARDENAS 10361 133 Permanent Mission of Mexico to the WTO
10362 Clara eugenia FRANCO YANEZ 10362 92 Permanent Mission of Mexico
10363 Maria fernanda HERNÁNDEZ FRANCO 10363 133 Permanent Mission of Mexico to the WTO
10364 Yaroslav gabriel VALDIVIA BODNARENKO 10364 14 FOREIGN AFFAIRS
10365 Mary LUNGU 10365 148 Commerce Trade and Industry
10366 Dianne LALLA-RODRIGUES 10366 3 Ministry of Fiance and Economy
10367 Jing-wen TSENG 10367 134 Ministčre des Affaires Economiques
10368 Adama KI 10368 19 Bureau d'études
10370 Luvhengo lindelani muengedzi faith MURONGA 10370 127 Agriculture
10409 Maanda RAMBAULI 10409 127 Agriculture
10419 Maria MAFADZA 10419 127 Agriculture
10420 Eduardo DÍAZ-GAVITO 10420 133 Permanent Mission of Mexico to the WTO
10421 Patricio caniulao MUŃOZ 10421 26 0
10422 Hamidou WONE 10422 121 ministere des affaires etrangeres
10423 Guerrero JUDIT MARIA 10423 133 Ministere des Affaires Etrangeres
10424 Michel OUEDRAOGO 10424 19 Commerce Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10425 Hassan ADEN CHEHEM 10425 38 Commerce et de l'Industrie
10426 Naziefa AHMED 10426 171 foreign trade
10427 Cyrille COULIBALY 10427 19 de l'économie et des finances
10428 Diane clotilde SANGARA 10428 19 Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10429 Joseph KI 10429 19 Economie et Finances
10430 Wilfried lauréat VODOUNON 10430 13 du Commerce
10431 Marcel KAMGAING 10431 22 minfinances
10432 Jawhar HASSAYOUN 10432 139 Ministere des Finances
10433 Habib HAJRI 10433 139 Ministere des Finances
10434 Léopold VIDJINAGNI 10434 13 Ministčre de l'Economie et des Finances
10435 Wenching WU 10435 134 MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES
10436 Mensah hyacinthe MONTCHO 10436 13 de l'Economie et des Finances
10437 Armelle KANHONOU 10437 13 Ministčre du Commerce
10438 Nizar BEN SFAIA 10438 139 Ministere des Finances
10439 Blanche ELEGBEDE 10439 13 COMMERCE
10440 Ricardo DE URIOSTE 10440 111 Affaires Etrangeres
10441 Rosalina maría GALLARDO ALLEMANT 10441 111 Des Affaires Étrangčres
10442 Chien-chang HUANG 10442 134 Ministere des affaires etrangeres
10443 Abegnonhou mayeul MELE 10443 133 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres de l'Intégration Africaine de la Francophonie et des Béninois de l'Extérieur
10444 Luís josé manuel RAMOS 10444 96 Finances
10445 Jean christophe DIATTA 10445 121 Ministčre de l'Economie et des Finances
10446 Haoua BRAHIM 10446 25 Ministčre du Commerce et de l'Industrie
10447 Babilibilé YONLI 10447 19 Ministčre du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10448 Boureima NABA 10448 19 Ministčre du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10449 Amalia ZEGARRA 10449 111 Ministere de la Production
10450 Noël LOKOSSOU SODJEDO 10450 13 Ministčre du Commerce
10451 Joseph KPOUMIE 10451 22 FINANCES
10452 Françoise GUEI 10452 31 Mission permanente de Côte d'Ivoire
10454 Hanan ABI GHANEM 10454 163 economy &trade
10455 Seyf-allah REJEB 10455 139 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres
10456 Leila hassan houssein HASSAN HOUSSEIN 10456 38 de Commerce et de l'Industrie
10457 Abdourahman youssouf ABOUBAKER 10457 38 Ministčre du commerce et de l'industrie
10458 Monica ANZOLA 10458 28 0
10459 Andre ange h. TOGBEY 10459 13 COMMERCE
10460 Eustache POMALEGNI 10460 13 Ministčre du Commerce
10461 Dieudonne NDI EBEDE 10461 22 Ministčre de l'industrie des Mines et du Developpement Technologique
10464 Leila ROMDHANE 10464 139 De l'Education et de la formation
10465 Timbo ZONGO 10465 22 ministčre de l'économie et des finances
10466 Jamel RHIMI 10466 140 éducation et formation
10467 Mouharam fouad abdallah FOUAD ABDALLAH 10467 38 Commerce et de l'Industrie
10468 Eliot GAVIRIA 10468 111 Affaires étrangeres
10469 Mohamed ABDALLAH 10469 139 FINANCES
10470 Noureddine MELKI 10470 139 commerce et artisanat
10471 Takhmina MAHMUD 10471 133 Mission du Tadjikistan
10472 Natalia CASTANEDA 10472 28 Du Commerce l'Industrie et du Tourisme
10473 Guillaume JIOFACK KITIO 10473 22 MINISTERE DES FINANCES
10474 Hervé francis RAKOTONDRAVONY 10474 84 Agriculture Elevage et Pęche
10475 Gueswindé paulin ZAMBELONGO 10475 19 Ministčre du Commerce
10476 Charles william GACHEU KAMENI 10476 22 finances
10477 Ettekan ANIMAN 10477 31 Ecomonie et Finances
10478 Suzanne TOMI ADIANG 10478 22 FINANCES
10479 Blanca MARTINEZ LOPEZ 10479 92 Economie
10480 Assičnin félix KOUAKOU 10480 31 COMMERCE
10481 Yannick olivier SOMÉ 10481 19 Ministčre du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entrteprise et de l'Artisanat
10482 Camille KODJANE 10482 31 COMMERCE
10483 Bakary-sidiki SANON 10483 19 Ministčre du Commerce de la Promotion de l Entreprise et de L Artisanat(MCPEA)
10484 Madani BARRY 10484 19 Commerce Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10485 Koffi guillaume SEKA 10485 31 commerce
10486 Horacio NASCIMENTO 10486 114 traite
10487 Dramane TOU 10487 19 du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10488 Salifou CISSE 10488 19 Ministčre du Commerce
10489 Mouďnatou Abękę QSSENI 10489 13 ministčre du Commerce
10491 Ahmed METHLOUTHI 10491 139 Commerce et Artisanat
10492 Ali GHARBI 10492 139 commerce et artisanat
10493 YIRDJANGA SERGE TIENDAKA 10493 31 COMMERCE
10494 Leila FETHI 10494 139 commerce et artisanat
10495 Houyem BALI 10495 139 commerce et artisanat
10496 Aline OGBA 10496 31 COMMERCE
10497 Osman ABDI ALI 10497 38 Ministčre du Commerce et de l'Industrie
10498 Mouharam FOUAD ABDALLAH 10498 38 commerce et industrie
10499 LUCILLE VERONIQUE BRUTUS 10499 170 FINANCE
10500 Ferid OUELHAZI 10500 139 commerce et artisanat
10501 Helmi OUESLATI 10501 139 commerce et artisanat
10502 Mohamed houssemeddine TOUITI 10502 139 commerce et artisanat
10503 Meher GHERIBI 10503 139 commerce et artisanat
10504 ALI BHOURI 10504 139 L'éducation et de la formation
10505 Mohamed HADDAD 10505 139 Ministčre de l'éducation et de la formation
10506 Rose NTAKARUTIMANA 10506 20 MINISTERE DE L'AGRICULTURE ET DE L'ELEVAGE
10507 Etienne NZOSABA 10507 20 commerce industrie et tourisme
10508 Mauricio GARIAZZO 10508 26 des affaires étrangčrs
10509 Habib ABDELKADER 10509 139 Ministčre de l'éducation et de la formation
10510 AMIN OMAR KAYAD 10510 38 Ministere des Affaires Etrangeres et de la Cooperation Internationale
10511 Abderrahim BARHDAD 10511 95 Ministčre du commerce Extérieur
10512 Blini Viviane GRIFFITHS 10512 31 COMMERCE
10513 Bi Séry Bertin BLOTIGNON VANIE 10513 31 COMMERCE
10514 YUDITH VIERA 10514 33 COMMERCE EXTERIEUR
10515 AYI ALBAN D'ALMEIDA 10515 13 commerce
10516 Hassčne HAMILA 10516 139 de l'Education et de la Formation
10517 Rozanski RAKOTONINDRINA 10517 84 Agriculture Elevage et Peche
10518 ZEYNEP SEZEN 10518 140 UNDERSECRETARIAT DU COMMERCE EXTERIEUR LE PRESİDENCE DU CONSEIL
10519 Lantomalala RAHARINOSY 10519 84 Economie Commerce et Industrie
10520 SIRIKI TUO 10520 31 COMMERCE
10521 FATOUMATA DIALLO 10521 31 COMMERCE
10522 Rui LIVRAMENTO 10522 133 Relations Extčrieures
10523 Mariam EID 10523 163 Agriculture
10524 Martin René Adéyčmi AFFOYON 10524 13 Ministčre de l'Agriculture de l'Elevageet de la Peche'
10525 Sylva KOTEICHE 10525 163 Agriculture
10526 Emmanuel SIRWE 10526 22 Ministčre des Finances
10527 Armand Collin NKOUEGA WOUAKO 10527 22 Ministčre des Finances
10528 Kiswendsida Pascal ILBOUDO 10528 19 Ministčre du commerce de la promotion de l'entreprise et de l'artisanat.
10529 Abdoulaye Domboué COULIBALY 10529 19 du commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10530 Lassaad KHADDOUJI 10530 139 ministčre de l'éducation et de la formation
10531 Jean Douleur EBOLO BEKOLO 10531 22 Commerce
10532 Prosper KUETE FOMEKONG 10532 22 Commerce
10533 Sarra ZITOUNI 10533 139 ministčre de l'enseignement supérieur
10534 Juan Alberto MUŃOZ LABRA 10534 133 Economie
10535 KIRSYS LAPAIX SOSA 10535 40 Secretaria de Estado de Relaciones Exteriores
10536 MARIA CLARA POLO ENRIQUEZ 10536 28 Ministerio de Comercio Industria y Turismo
10537 María Paula ARENAS 10537 28 Ministčre de Commerce Industrie et Tourisme
10538 Jean MBIAKOP 10538 22 Ministčre des Finances
10539 Verosoanandraina LANTOARIMAKA 10539 84 MINISTERE DE L'AGRICULTURE DE L'ELEVAGE ET DE LA PECHE
10540 VICTOR NZUZI 10540 2 FINANCE
10541 MARIA TERESA PINEDA 10541 28 de Commerce Industrie et Tourisme
10542 Issam YAHYAOUI 10542 139 de la justice et des droits de l'homme
10543 Estefanía PONCE 10543 28 Ministčre du Commerce de l\x92Industrie et du Tourisme - Proexport Colombia
10544 EDSON FERREIRA 10544 2 FINANCE
10545 MARILIA FERREIRA DINIS 10545 2 FINANCE
10546 Roula ACHI 10546 163 agriculture
10547 Dativa MUKANIYONZIMA 10547 117 Commerce et Industrie
10548 Marie Dorice RAHELIMANERASOA 10548 84 Minstčre de l'Agriculture de l'Elevage et de la Pęche
10549 SOANJANAHARY RAHARIMALALA 10549 84 Ministčre de l'Agriculture de l'Elevage et de la Pęche
10550 Harisoa RAZAKAMANANA 10550 84 Agriculture Elevage
10551 Ramírez Ramírez LUIS GONZALO 10551 111 INDECOPI
10552 Axel Marcy BOUKANGA NEIN MODIDA 10552 24 ministere du commerce de l'industrie et des PMI/PME
10553 Elena PUERTO 10553 28 commerce industrie et tourisme
10554 WISKING GUERRIER 10554 61 Affaires Etrangčres
10555 Yngrid VELÁSQUEZ 10555 111 Affaires Étrangčres
10556 Zénon NSANANIKIYE 10556 20 Ministčre de l'Agriculture et de l'Elevage
10557 A. C. Aimé V. METOWANOU 10557 13 des Affaires Etrangčres
10558 René Divine N'GUESSAN 10558 31 Ministčre de la Culture et de la Francophonie
10559 Magui NNOKO 10559 22 Ministére de l'Industrie des Mines et du Developpement Technologique
10560 Claudia Augusta CHOEYPANT 10560 16 de la Culture
10561 Pablo DUSSÁN 10561 28 Ministčre du commerce l`industrie et le tourisme
10562 IMMACULA JOSEPH 10562 61 MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES
10563 Fiorella POLANCO MARTÍNEZ 10563 111 Ministere des Affaires Etrangeres
10564 Joseph Emmanuel Hugues ALEXANDRE 10564 61 Ministčre de l'Agriculture des Ressources Naturelles et du Développement Rural
10565 Alassane OUÉDRAOGO 10565 19 Ministere du commerce de la promotion de l'entreprise et de l'artisanat
10566 Aicha KABIR-HANDA 10566 38 ministčre de finances
10567 Koussiama GOUADI 10567 29 Secrétariat général du Gouvernement
10568 Jacques NDALA 10568 29 Secrétariat général du Gouvernement
10569 SHAHID HUSSAIN ANSARI 10569 107 Cabinet Division
10570 Muhammad ZIA-UL-HAQ 10570 107 Cabinet Division
10571 Muhammad Akbar KHAN 10571 107 Cabinet Division
10572 MATHUE BADIEL 10572 19 du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10573 Adnčne LASSOUED 10573 139 Ministčre de la justice et des droits de l'Homme.
10574 SOJA SESY 10574 84 Ministčre de l'agriculture de l'élévage et de la pęche
10575 José marques DA SILVA 10575 133 mission permanente angola
10576 Emmanuel YEE MON 10576 138 Agriculture Land and Marine Resources
10577 PAULOS KESETE 10577 179 MINISTRY OF NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT
10578 Marie_Jeanne PEYA ODOUMA 10578 29 MINISTERE des AFFAIRES ATRANGEZRES et de FRANCOPHONIE
10580 Mohamed ASKRI 10580 139 justice et droits de l'homme
10581 Nabil FARRAH 10581 139 Ministčre des Finances
10582 TRIKI AMEUR 10582 139 FINANCE
10583 Dan YE 10583 27 ministere du commerce
10584 Shao XUHONG 10584 27 ministere du commerce
10585 Omar FTINI 10585 139 des finances
10586 Dekun ZOU 10586 27 ministere du commerce
10587 Yves Rody JEAN 10587 61 Ministere du Commerce et de l'Industrie
10588 Sami ATTAOUI 10588 139 Ministčre des finances
10589 Pei-Huan KAO 10589 133 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
10590 Mohamed Sahbi MILED 10590 139 des Finances
10591 Souheil JEDIDI 10591 139 FINANCE
10592 Mary Amalia VASQUEZ MURILLO 10592 28 Commerce Industrie et Tourisme
10593 Mai THANH TU 10593 177 Agriculture and Rural Development
10594 Biatna DULBERT TAMPUBOLON 10594 67 National Standardization Agency
10595 Maria Carmencita MORALES 10595 112 Agriculture
10596 Ghulam SARWAR 10596 107 Cabinet Division
10597 Gentille GAHINYUZA 10597 20 Commerce de l'Industrie et du Tourisme
10598 MUHAMMAD FAYYAZ AHMAD 10598 107 Cabinet Division
10599 Jean de Dieu NSABIMANA 10599 20 Commerce de l'Industrie et du Tourisme
10600 KHAMISI HASANGIRABAKIZE 10600 20 DU COMMERCE DE L'INDUSTRIE ET DU TOURISME
10601 Espérance MANIRAKIZA 10601 20 Commerce de l'Industrie et du Tourisme
10602 Adjara DOSSO 10602 31 COMMERCE
10603 Patrick NKURUNZIZA 10603 20 commerce de l'industrie et du tourisme
10604 Annie Yuliyanti YULIYANTI 10604 67 Foreign Affairs
10605 Florentin Alain DANSOU 10605 13 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres
10606 Laurent B. CHOKKI 10606 13 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres de l'Intégration Africaine de la Francophonie et des Béninois de l'Extérieur
10607 Jingli WANG 10607 27 ministere du commerce
10608 Virginie C. A. AGBOKPANZO-GOUROUBERA 10608 13 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres
10609 Hafedh AZIZI 10609 139 Ministere des finances
10610 Abdelmoneim BEN TANFOUS 10610 139 Finances
10611 Lotfi MILED 10611 139 des finances
10612 Mounirou KIAMA 10612 19 du Commerce de la Promotion de l'Entreprise et de l'Artisanat
10613 HOUDA BELGHITH 10613 139 Ministere des Finances
10614 Radia ABID 10614 140 des finances
10615 Marie odette DURAND 10615 13 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres
10616 Jaballah ABDENNOUR 10616 139 Ministere des Finances
10617 Han Win NAING 10617 97 Ministry of Commerce
10618 Thierry TONOU 10618 13 des Affaires Etrangeres
10619 Wissam EL AMIL 10619 163 of Economy and Trade
10620 Zénabou IDRISSOU 10620 13 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres
10621 K.Ferdinand D. NOUMONVI 10621 13 dse Affaires Etrangčres
10622 Med wajih MOUIELHI 10622 139 FINANCE
10623 BECHER BESSADOK 10623 139 finance
10624 Bernard ALIHONOU 10624 13 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres
10625 Oubah MOUSSA AHMED 10625 133 Mission Permanente
10626 Riad HESSINE 10626 141 des finances
10627 Tharsile ZAFINDRAFENOARIVO 10627 84 Ministčre de l'agriculture de l'elevage et de la pęche
10628 Arlette Olga RAOELIVOLOLONA 10628 84 Miinistčre de l'Agriculture de l'Elevage et de la Pęche
10629 Sergio Alberto FERNÁNDEZ 10629 14 Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores
10630 Carlos RUBIO 10630 40 Industry and Commerce
10631 Rene TAVERAS 10631 40 Secretaria de Industria y Comercio
10632 Ariel GAUTREAUX 10632 40 Industry and Trade
10633 Vladimir PIMENTEL 10633 40 Inddustry and Commerce
10634 S. Bonaventure AKPLOGAN 10634 13 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres de l'Intégration Africaine de la Francophonie et des Béninois de l'Extérieur
10635 SPANA DAVID 10635 61 Affaires Etrangčres
10636 Marc FONTON 10636 13 AFFAIRES ETRANGERES
10637 Dieudonné SOUGOURI 10637 133 MISSION PERMANENTE DU BURKINA FASO
10638 Nadčge R. E. DE SOUZA 10638 13 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres de l'Intégration Africaine de la Francophoine et des Béninois de l'Extérieur
10639 ASHUTOSH JINDAL 10639 66 Commerce and Industry
10640 Myriane HOUENOU 10640 13 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres de l'Intégration Africaine de la Francophonie et des Béninois de l'Extérieur
10641 ADEBOLA OGOUDEYI 10641 13 MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES DE L'INTEGRATION AFRICAINE DE LA FRANCOPHONIE ET DES BENINOIS DE L'EXTERIEUR
10642 Ambroise BALIMA 10642 19 Commerce
10643 Erick MENSAH 10643 13 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres
10644 Alain Désiré LOUMOU BIKOUN 10644 22 MINEPAT
10645 Katchali BATCHASSI 10645 137 Ministčre Délégué auprčs du Président de la République Chargé du Commerce et de la Promotion du Secteur Privé
10646 ANGELINA NOEL 10646 61 Affaires Etrangčres
10647 Guirelne COTTIN JOSEPH 10647 61 Commerce
10648 Ahoro Atchinde AMAKOUE 10648 137 Ministčre Délégué auprčs du Président de la République Chargé du Commerce et de la Promotion du Secteur Privé
10649 Sandra NORVIN ALEXIS 10649 61 Ministere du Commerce et de l'Industrie (MCI)
10650 Houmed-gaba MAKI 10650 38 affaires etrangeres et de la cooperation internationale
10651 Haroun ALI ASSO 10651 38 Affaires Etrangčres et de la Coopération Internationale
10652 Samiya HOUMED ABDOULKADER 10652 38 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres et de la Cooperation Internationale
10653 Anis LAHOUEGUE 10653 139 Ministčre de l'enseignement supérieur de la recherche scientifique et de la technologie
10654 Hatem LTAIF 10654 139 des finances
10655 Abdelhakim DKHIL 10655 139 finances
10656 Abdallah HAMADOU IBRAHIM 10656 38 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres et de la Cooperation Internationale
10657 Hayat MOUSSA OKIEH 10657 38 Affaires Etrangčres et de la Coopération Internationale
10658 KAMEL GAIEB 10658 139 des Finances
10659 De Manatoa Zafimanga RANAIVO RAKOTOARISAIINA 10659 84 de l'Economie du Commerce et de l'industrie
10660 FATOUMA AHMED MOUSSA 10660 38 ECONOMIE ET FINANCES
10661 Ayman GOMAA 10661 42 Ministry of Trade and Industry
10662 SAMIRA MAHDAOUI 10662 139 Ministčre de la communication et des relations avec la chambre des députés et la chambre des conseillers
10663 Faisal AL-YAFEI 10663 106 Ministry of Commerce and Industry
10664 Phillip Gcina MNDAWE 10664 131 Commerce & Industry
10665 Phetsile Hilda MAMBA 10665 131 Commerce Industry and Trade
10666 Wilfred Fanokuhle MDLULI 10666 131 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Trade
10667 Tissou Jean-Pierre VIOSSI 10667 13 Affaires Etrangčres
10668 Tapé Guy Serge BOUAZO 10668 31 COMMERCE
10669 Gülçin KARAS DUMAN 10669 140 Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs
10670 Wafa BOUSMAHA 10670 149 des affaires étrangčres
10671 RADHIA ABBID 10671 141 des finances
10672 BILAL AHMIA 10672 149 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres
10673 Abdou HACHEM 10673 149 Affaires Etrangčres
10674 Tanya PRAYAG-GUJADHUR 10674 133 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Regional Integration and International Trade
10675 Tony MASEKO 10675 131 Ministry of Enterprize and Employment
10676 Jianning CHEN 10676 133 Chinese Mission to the WTO
10677 Fatima el zahra KHELID 10677 149 des affaires étrangčres
10678 ABDELGHANI MERABET 10678 149 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres
10679 Amar CHEMAKH 10679 149 Ministere des Affaires Etrangčres
10680 Mohammed HIBA 10680 149 des Affaires Etangčres
10681 Mohamed KHELIFI 10681 149 Ministčre des Affaires Etrangčres
10682 Maximo PEŃA 10682 40 Industry and Commerce
10683 REESA THOMAS 10683 138 Trinidad and Tobago Bureau of Standards
10684 Insaf GARGOURI 10684 139 Ministčre des Technologies de la Communication
10685 Maria Manuela OLIVIRA PINTO 10685 2 Du Commerce
10686 Alain C. SOGLO 10686 13 Agriculture Elevage et Pęche
10687 Eduardo andre COCHERARI COHEN 10687 57 Economics
10688 Mahmood TUFAIL 10688 107 Planning & Development
10689 Bhumi Shwor POKHREL 10689 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
10690 Riadh HASSINE 10690 139 des finances
10691 MUHAMMAD QASIM SIDDIQUI 10691 107 Ministry of Textile Industry
10692 Abdelhakim ABIDI 10692 139 finances
10693 Rokia MALEK NÉE KASBADJI 10693 149 Ministčre des Affaires étrangčres
10694 Narayan NEUPANE 10694 99 Ministry Of Industry
10695 Samir BACHA 10695 149 des Affaires Etrangčres
10696 Yao kouman ADINGRA 10696 31 Mission Cote d'Ivoire Geneve
10697 Maria Paula ZANNINI 10697 4 de Relaciones Exteriores Comercio Internacional y Culto
10698 Kariyma BALTIMORE 10698 3 Ministry of Finance and the Economy
10699 BERNARD OMWOYO MOENGA 10699 74 LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT
10700 Irina BELIAEVA 10700 40 Foreign Trade Ministry
10701 Gabriel MAJOR 10701 2 comércio
10702 Manuel DE NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR 10702 2 Commerce
10703 TAIEB BEL HADJ HASSEN 10703 139 MINISTERE DE L'EDUCATION ET DE LA FORMATION
10704 Wen CAO 10704 27 Ministry of Commerce
10705 Ahmad MUKHTAR 10705 133 Permanent Mission of Pakistan to the WTO
10706 Belarmino Paredes VIEIRA BARBOSA 10706 2 Ministério do Comércio
10707 Xueyan GUO 10707 133 Chinese Mission to the WTO
10708 Constance TAFUA-RIVERS 10708 166 Ministry of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
10709 Muriel LUI 10709 166 Attorney General's Office
10710 Manuel Angel QUINDIMIL 10710 111 Universidad Peruana de Ciencias Aplicadas
10711 Houlton FAASAU 10711 166 Office of Attorney General
10712 Mahesh ACHARYA 10712 99 commerce and supply
10713 Krishna Prasad BASYAL 10713 99 Ministry Of Industry
10714 Philile Nomalanga DLAMINI 10714 131 Ministry of commerce Industry and Trade
10715 Amani MUSSAD 10715 171 Foreign Trade
10716 Abdalla KOKO 10716 171 Ministry of Foreign Trade
10717 Mutasim makawi MOHAMED ALI 10717 171 foreign trade
10718 Tun Lin TUN 10718 97 Ministry of Commerce
10719 Mohammad-Jan MUTTAQI 10719 149 Ministry of Commerce and Industry
10720 Azizun NAHAR 10720 9 Ministry of Commerce
10721 Hatim MOHAMMED 10721 151 Ministry of Foreinger Trade
10722 Khalid HANIF 10722 107 Ministry of Commerce
10723 Tanveer QURESHI 10723 133 Commerce Ministry
10724 Luciano ESCOBAR 10724 4 Ministerio de RElaciones Exteriores comercio Internacionay Culto
10725 JIANMIN XIE 10725 133 Permanent Mission of China to the WTO
10726 KITANDU PAULO UGULA 10726 135 INDUSTRY AND TRADE
10727 Sine S C LAFAIALI'I 10727 166 Office of the Attorney General
10728 Loukinikini VILI 10728 166 Office of the Attorney General
10729 Arthur LESA 10729 166 Attorney General's Office
10730 Lalotoa MULITALO 10730 166 Attorney Generals Office
10731 JIAN CHEN 10731 27 Ministry of Commerce of People's Republic of China
10732 Wawan ARDI SUBAKDO 10732 67 Industry
10733 Lila Harsyah BAKHTIAR 10733 67 Ministry of Industry
10734 Yuk Kuen Johnson TANG 10734 63 Commerce and Economic Development
10735 Moratiwa Leslie MONCHO 10735 15 Trade and Industry
10736 OPIO SAMUEL 10736 141 C/O Mr. Patrick Okilangole Ministry of Tourism Trade and Industry
10737 MAITUMELO LERUMO 10737 15 TRADE AND INDUSTRY
10738 Tshegofatso BATSETSWE 10738 15 Trade and Induatry
10739 Lotfi BEN JDIDIA 10739 133 ITTC
10740 Mario Augusto CAETANO JOAO 10740 2 Ministry of Finance
10741 ENOS DIKGALE 10741 15 TRADE AND INDUSTRY
10742 Mohammad SAEED 10742 133 Commerce
10743 Kenneth SHONGWE 10743 131 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Trade
10744 Tania BOTELHO DE CARVALHO 10744 2 Ministry of Finance
10745 Pham HUNG 10745 177 Industry and Trade
10747 Laercio CAMPOS JUNIOR 10747 16 Ministry of development industry and foreign trade
10748 Thalis Ryan de ANDRADE 10748 16 Development Industry and Foreign Trade
10749 Hajasoa RAZAFINDRAKOTO 10749 84 Economie Commerce et Industrie
10750 Julissa TAVERAS MORILLO 10750 40 Secretaria de Estado Industria y Comercio
10751 Meiapo FAASAU 10751 166 Ministry for Revenue and Customs
10752 Rana KILANI 10752 73 Jordan Institution for Standards & Metrology
10753 SOUAD BOUDIOUDJA 10753 149 des affaires étrangčres
10754 Hafida DJEMIL 10754 149 des affaires etrangčres
10755 Tayeb ARAB 10755 3 des affaires étrangčres
10756 Fouzia SALHI 10756 149 des affaires Etrangčres
10757 Udenwa KINYSLY 10757 104 youth & sports
10758 Abel thierry ZOGO 10758 22 finance et budget
10759 Margaret Agnes FRUEAN 10759 166 Commerce Industry and Labour
10760 Salah ABDELRHMAN 10760 171 forigen trade
10761 Mazza MAHMOUD 10761 171 forgin trade
10762 Somsack HONGVICHIT 10762 162 education
10763 Mogotsi Jomo MOREWANARE 10763 15 Trade and Industry
10764 Adjara DOSSO NEÉ TUO 10764 31 commerce
10765 Sarig UBOLBARN 10765 136 Commerce
10766 Riyaz MEMON 10766 107 Science & Technology
10767 Charles TSENG 10767 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
10768 Juo-Lan WU 10768 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
10769 Teepu KHAN 10769 133 Commerce
10770 CHANG-JINN SHEN 10770 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
10771 Karen CHAN 10771 63 Commerce and Economic Development Bureau Government of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region
10772 Surya KURNIAWAN 10772 67 of Industry
10773 Yohanes WALUYO SUSANTO 10773 67 Marine Affairs and Fisheries
10774 Lina HADDAD 10774 73 ministry of industry and trade
10775 GASHAW ALELIGN 10775 66 Ministry of Foreign Afairs
10776 Joline RODNEY 10776 120 telecommunications industry science and technology
10777 Simeon BACCHUS 10777 120 Ministry of Telecom. Science industry and Technology
10778 Xiankun LU 10778 133 Mission of China to the WTO
10779 SEFATLHEGO MATEBEKWANE 10779 15 AGRICULTURE
10780 Samson AFEWERKI 10780 179 Ministry of National Development
10781 Yongbing YU 10781 133 Mission of China to the WTO
10782 Koussiama GOUADI 10782 29 SECRETARIAT GENERAL DU GOUVERNEMENT
10783 Juan Manuel CANDIA 10783 4 Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores Comercio Internacional y Culto
10784 Manrique ALTAVISTA 10784 4 Foreign Affairs
10785 Monica FERNANDEZ-FONSECA 10785 30 Ministry of Foreign Trade
10786 Hung-Tao KUO 10786 134 Bureau of Foreign Trade Ministry of Economic Affairs
10787 Yohpy WARDANA 10787 67 Foreign Affairs
10788 Hua WANG 10788 27 Ministry of Agriculture
10789 Chii-min HUANG 10789 134 Bureau of foreign Trade Ministry of Economic Affairs
10790 Donghui WANG 10790 27 Ministry of Agriculture
10791 Yen-Po CHEN 10791 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
10792 Omsalama IBRAHIM 10792 171 foreign trade
10793 Olzhana RUKAS 10793 174 Ministry of Economy of Ukraine
10795 Mario BRIZUELA 10795 30 Foreign Trade
10796 Natasha GEORGE 10796 3 Ministry of Foreign Affairs and International Trade
10797 Alejandra PORRAS 10797 30 of Foreign Trade
10798 Natalia PORRAS 10798 30 Ministry of Foreign Commerce
10799 Arlina GÓMEZ 10799 30 de Comercio Exterior
10800 Rodrigo ROMÁN 10800 30 of Foreign Trade
10801 María del Mar MUNGUÍA 10801 30 Foreign Trade
10802 Federico RUIZ WILSON 10802 30 Foreign Trade
10803 Benjamín VARGAS 10803 30 Ministry of Foreign Trade
10804 Roger TOLEAFOA 10804 166 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Labour
10805 Jack O'OI 10805 126 Ministry of Foreign Affairs and External Trade
10806 Pi-Feng CHANG 10806 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
10807 George TUTI 10807 126 Foreign Affairs and External Trade
10808 Hidayat HIDAYAT 10808 67 Industry
10809 Shi-Min YANG 10809 134 Council of Agriculture
10810 Jia-Feng PENG 10810 134 Bureau of Animal and Plant Health Inspection and Quarantine Council of Agriculture Executive Yuan
10811 SHIH-MIN YANG 10811 134 Bureau of Animal and Plant Health Inspection and Quarantine Council of Agriculture
10812 CHEN YU-HUI 10812 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
10813 Miao- rong KUO 10813 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
10814 Tentaku TENTOA 10814 201 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Cooperatives
10815 Jaratrus CHAMRATRITHIRONG 10815 136 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
10816 Hilal AL MAHROUQI 10816 106 commerce and industry
10817 Arifullah MUHAMMAD 10817 107 Commerce
10818 Anthony MAKABO 10818 126 Ministry of Justice & Legal Affairs
10819 Po-Kai TSAI 10819 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
10820 Xue YANG 10820 27 Ministry of Commerce
10821 SUHA MOHAMED 10821 171 FOREGIN TRADE
10822 Abdel-Haleem EL-JAMRAH 10822 73 Ministry of industry & Trade
10823 Kan ZHANG 10823 27 Ministry of Commerce
10824 Eduardo DÍAZ-GAVITO 10824 133 Mexico
10825 Chichung HSU 10825 134 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
10826 Ari PRABOWO 10826 67 Ministry of Marine Affairs and Fisheries
10827 Yusong CHEN 10827 27 Commerce
10828 Lilly Aprilya PREGIWATI 10828 67 Ministry of Marine Affairs and Fisheries
10829 Tianhyu MAO 10829 133 Mission of China to WTO
10830 Hassan WARRAG 10830 171 Foreign Trade
10831 Taukhid Wisnu BROTO 10831 67 Ministry of Industry
10832 Rola MELKAWI 10832 73 Industry & Trade
10833 TUNA ÖZGÜL 10833 140 AGRICULTURE AND RURAL AFFAIRS
10835 María José SIEKAVICA 10835 145 Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriorer
10836 Paola OROZCO 10836 30 Ministry of Foreign Trade
10837 Marcela CHAVARRÍA POZUELO 10837 30 of Foreign Trade
10838 Kalameli SEUSEU 10838 166 Office of the Attorney General
10839 Laura ESCALANTE 10839 30 Ministry of Foreign Trade
10840 Sootaga Kalena LUELI 10840 166 Ministry of Commerce Industry & Labour
10841 Meng-Ting LIN 10841 134 The Bureau of Foreign Trade
10842 Ruby WILLIAMS 10842 166 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Labour
10843 GLADYS FUIMAONO 10843 166 COMMERCE INDUSTRY AND LABOUR
10844 Chao-Chung KUO 10844 134 Industrial Development Bereau Ministry of Economic Affairs
10845 FUIMAONO GLADYS 10845 166 COMMERCE INDUSTRY AND LABOUR
10846 Haur-Jiunn SHYU 10846 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
10847 Somsack HONGVICHIT 10847 162 education
10848 Faiiletasi Elaine SEUAO 10848 166 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Labour
10849 Kiestiko Sri SAPTASARI 10849 67 Ministry of Marine Affairs and Fisheries
10850 Sadia DAAL 10850 171 Agriculture & Forestry
10851 Nagla HMED 10851 171 ministry of foreign trade
10852 Zakia LIBERTY 10852 67 of Industries
10853 Suha MUSTAFA 10853 73 Jordan Chamber of Industry
10854 Ziad ALAWI 10854 73 Industry &Trade
10855 Yan NAING LWIN 10855 97 commerce
10856 Baocheng XIE 10856 27 Ministry of Agriculture
10857 Worakon OPASSANUN 10857 136 Office of the Prime Minister
10858 Nada AL WAKED 10858 73 JORDAN CHAMBER OF INDUSTRY
10859 Seçil ER 10859 140 TURKISH REPUBLIC UNDERSECRETARIAT OF PRIME MINISTRY FOR FOREIGN TRADE
10860 Wan-shan Pearl LIN 10860 134 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
10862 Omsalama NOUR 10862 171 forigen trade
10863 Wenhua JI 10863 27 ministry of commerce
10864 KITICA SLADE PAVICIC 10864 32 MINISTRY OF ECONOMY LABOUR AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP
10865 Obakeng Precious MATSIETSA 10865 15 Agriculture
10866 Beverly MONROE 10866 138 Trinidad and Tobago Bureau of Standards
10867 SNJEZANA KOVAC 10867 32 Ministry of the Economy Labour and Entrepreneurship
10868 Seneliso Telephone ZWANE 10868 131 Commerce Industry and Trade
10869 Olumayowa OLOFINKUADE 10869 104 Federal Ministry of Commerce&Industry
10870 Manuel RODRIGUEZ 10870 40 Secretary of State for Industry and Commerce
10871 Karen NIUMATA 10871 166 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Labour
10872 Delta FELIZ 10872 40 Industry and Commerce
10873 GEOFFREY DAN HOU'UA 10873 126 Ministry of Commerce Industries Labor and Immigration
10874 Yutong LI 10874 27 Ministry of Agriculture
10875 Dian JIAO 10875 27 Ministry of Agriculture
10876 Xiaorong XING 10876 27 ministry of agriculture
10877 Kalala TE'O-SILA 10877 166 Commerce Industry and Labour
10878 Zhang KEJIA 10878 27 Ministry of Commerce
10879 Yohpy Ichsan WARDANA 10879 67 Foreign Affairs
10880 Changzheng BIAN 10880 27 Ministry of Commerce
10881 Sutenti SUTENTI 10881 67 of marine affairs and fisheries republic of indonesia
10882 Fitrian DWI CAHYO 10882 67 ministry of marine affairs and fisheries republic of indonesia
10883 Changsheng LI 10883 133 Permanent Mission to WTO
10884 Yi LI 10884 133 Permanent Mission of China to the WTO
10885 Hala ABDALLAH 10885 163 of Agriculture
10886 Dilsher BALOUCH 10886 107 Ministry of Commerce
10887 Albertina KAMHULU 10887 98 Ministry of Trade and Industry
10888 Ni QIAN 10888 27 ministry of commerce of the people's republic of china
10889 Yan ZHOU 10889 27 Ministry of Commerce
10890 Yasantha DE SILVA 10890 129 Ministry of International Trade & Export Promotion
10891 Manqing DING 10891 27 minstry of commerce
10892 JIN LUO 10892 27 Ministry of Commerce
10893 Enny SANTIASTUTI 10893 67 Industry
10894 Wen-Ling CHEN 10894 134 Economic Affairs
10895 Elena MALYSHEVA 10895 165 of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
10896 Toolsee DABY 10896 91 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Regional Integration and International Trade
10897 NATASHA PENILA PONEN 10897 91 FOREIGN AFFAIRS REGIONAL INTEGRATION & INTERNATIONAL TRADE
10898 Jean-Paul D'OFFAY 10898 170 Ministry of Finance
10899 Rajnish JHAMNA 10899 91 Foreing Affairs Regional Integration and International Trade
10900 Alen BOTICA 10900 32 Ministry of Economy Labour and Entrepreneurship
10901 Svyrydenko LIUDMYLA 10901 174 of economy
10902 Saliha AKSOY 10902 140 The Ministry Of Agriculture And Rural Affairs
10903 Mehmet BULUT 10903 140 The Ministry Of Agriculture And Rural Affairs
10904 Anuradha MONORATH 10904 130 Agriculture
10905 DAN ERICK ODHIAMBO OCHIENG 10905 74 FOREIGN AFFAIRS
10906 Kibret BECKFORD 10906 71 Ministry of Industry Investment & Commerce
10907 Haydeen CHARLES 10907 120 Telecommunications Industry Science and Technology
10908 Alana ALLEYNE-ASH 10908 138 Trinidad and Tobago Bureau of Standards
10909 Barbara WALLACE 10909 23 Foreign Affairs
10910 MARGARET ROUDETTE 10910 39 Trade Industry Consumer and Diaspora Affairs
10911 Vivian CANTILLANO 10911 30 Foreing Trade
10912 Untari PUDJIASTUTI 10912 67 National Standardization Agency Indonesia
10913 Lisi FALETUTULU 10913 166 Commerce Industry and Labour
10914 Yuan GU 10914 27 Ministry of Commerce
10915 Subhas GUJADHUR 10915 91 Permanent Mission of Mauritius to the UN & other Organisations
10916 Murat ASLAN 10916 140 Agriculture and Rural Affairs
10917 Yakup Erdal ERTÜRK 10917 140 Ministry of Agricultural and Rural Affairs
10918 Chih-Chen YI 10918 134 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
10919 Chengguang WANG 10919 27 Ministry of Commerce
10920 Juping ZHOU 10920 27 State Administration for Industry and Commerce
10921 Chandima KIRIWANDALA 10921 129 Export Development and International Trade
10922 Hana ALI 10922 73 Industry and Trade
10923 Irina YAKOVLEVA 10923 165 Ministry of economic development
10924 Nuran EKEN 10924 140 Agriculture and Rural Affairs
10925 Ellison FLOYD-TOBAS 10925 138 Trinidad and Tobago Bureau of Standards
10926 Biruk MEKONNEN 10926 143 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
10927 Metin ATAMAN 10927 140 ministiry of agricultural and rural affairs
10928 Begum ARITURK YUMUS 10928 140 Agriculture and Rural affairs
10929 Ufuk Ilkay SUMER ERATA 10929 140 Agriculture and Rural Affairs
10930 Sommer EUDOXIE 10930 138 Trinidad and tobago Bureau of Standards
10931 Luis Rolando VILLEGAS BORJES 10931 14 Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores
10932 Paola REPETTO 10932 145 Foreign Affairs
10933 Betül BAHADıR 10933 140 Agriculture and Rural Affairs
10934 Yovanna SORIA GALVARRO R. 10934 14 MNISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES
10935 Karen VELASCO 10935 14 Relaciones Exteriores
10936 Martin LÓPEZ 10936 14 Foreign Affairs
10937 Mónica Idalid LA FUENTE ROJAS 10937 14 MNISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES
10938 Veronika NIKISHINA 10938 165 economic development
10939 CINTHYA LEZANA 10939 14 MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES
10940 Martínez MARIA CECILIA 10940 14 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
10941 Abdulkafi ALERYANI 10941 178 Ministry of Agriculture
10942 Olga MOKINA 10942 165 economic development
10943 Karina ALCANTARA 10943 40 Industry and Commerce
10944 Andres PEŃARANDA 10944 14 Foreign Affairs
10945 Anatoly CHAPLIN 10945 165 Ministry of industry and Trade
10946 Ludmilde Filomena CELSO SILVA FERNANDES 10946 156 Ministry of Economy Growth and Competitiveness
10947 Ermixon RIBEIRO 10947 156 Ministry of economy growth and competitiveness
10948 EPEY NKONGHO EMMANUEL 10948 22 FINANCE
10949 Ali YOUNES 10949 163 Ministry Of Justice
10950 Felipe LLANTADA 10950 145 Foreign Affairs
10951 ENIO MOTTA JUNIOR 10951 16 FINANCE
10952 Carlos HIDALGO 10952 41 Relaciones Exteriores Comercio e Integracion
10953 Terozita UITIME 10953 166 Ministry of Commerce Industry & Labour
10954 Nelly VARGAS 10954 30 Foreign Trade
10955 Andrey MALDONADO 10955 41 Coordination of Social Development
10956 Marcela CHAVARRÍA-GRANADOS 10956 30 Ministry of Foreign Trade
10957 Peter LUNENBORG 10957 133 South Centre (observer WTO)
10958 Wenhui NIE 10958 27 Ministry of Commerce
10959 Shan XU 10959 27 Ministry of Commerce
10960 TRI SUPONDY 10960 67 Ministry of Industry
10961 Ben M. Y. CHEN 10961 134 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
10962 Anastasius RIYANTO 10962 67 Ministry Of Industry
10963 Chih-Yu CHIEN 10963 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
10964 ZHANG YONGXIA 10964 27 Agriculture
10965 Santi JAYANI 10965 67 Trade
10966 Oranuch WANNAPINYO 10966 136 Ministry of Commerce
10967 Joseph Wira KOESNAIDI 10967 67 Ministry of Trade
10968 Bingzhu YANG 10968 27 Ministry of Commerce
10969 Trang NGUYEN 10969 177 Industry and Trade
10970 Nguyen THI LAN ANH 10970 177 Ministry of Industry and Trade
10971 Pham Le HIEN 10971 177 Ministry of Industry and Trade
10972 HUI LI 10972 27 MINISTRY OF COMMERCE
10973 Soraphol TULAYASATHIEN 10973 136 Ministry of Commerce
10975 Chia-Chun CHUNG 10975 134 Fair trade Commission
10976 Ravinan CHAMCHALERM 10976 136 Ministry of Agriculture and Cooperatives
10977 Rujira JANARAM 10977 136 Ministry of Agriculture and Cooperatives
10978 Chaudhry Asfand ALI 10978 107 Cabinet Division
10979 MANZOOR ALI BOZDAR 10979 107 CABINET DIVISION
10980 Narumol SANGUANVONG 10980 136 Agriculture and Cooperatives
10981 MUHAMMAD RIAZ 10981 107 CABINET DIVISION
10982 SIMA RASEKHCHIZADEH 10982 131 FOREIGN AFFAIRS
10983 Andi Purdyanto Rana KONE 10983 67 Law and Human Rights
10984 Nour SHUQAIR 10984 73 Ministry of Industry and Trade
10985 Chiaying TZOU 10985 134 Bureau of Foreign Trade
10986 Yujie HE 10986 27 Ministry of Commerce
10987 Zhiguo YU 10987 27 Ministry of Commerce
10988 Sahar EL-FAKHOURI 10988 73 of Industry and Trade
10989 Shameena PARTHAY 10989 91 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Regional Integration and International Trade
10990 Lamya EL TAWM 10990 163 Agriculture
10991 Trinh Thi Tuyet MAI 10991 177 Industry and Trade
10992 Nadica PANTOVIC 10992 169 Ministry of Finance
10993 Nasir Mahmood ZAHID 10993 107 Cabinet Division
10994 Dana ALZOUBI 10994 73 ministry of industry and trade
10995 Atilla Ugur BASBUG 10995 140 Prime Ministry
10996 Kamal AL-KHAMERI 10996 178 Industry and Trade
10997 Hsuan HUNG 10997 134 Fair Trade Commission
10998 Tatjana STANIC 10998 169 Ministry of Finance
10999 Ziyaad EBRAHIM 10999 170 Finance
11000 Sawsan AL- NABULSI 11000 73 industry and trade
11001 Lin MA 11001 27 Ministry of Commerce
11002 Sa'ed RABADI 11002 73 Jordan Chamber of Industry
11004 BIBI NURIZA NAUZEER 11004 91 Foreign Affairs Regional Integration & Internation
11005 Mona SIBLINI 11005 163 Agriculture
11006 ASMA AL AWAISHEH 11006 73 INDUSTRY AND TRADE
11007 Yuchuan LIU 11007 134 Fair Trade Commission
11008 CORCEAL BHARATHEEDEVI 11008 91 MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS REGIONAL INTEGRATION & ITD
11009 Jittima NAKAMANO 11009 136 Commerce
11010 Eshraga MUSTAFA 11010 171 Ministry of foreign trade
11011 Purnima MAUDHOO 11011 91 Foreign Affairs Regional Integration & International Trade
11012 Preeti RAMKURRUN 11012 91 Foreign Affairs Regional Integration and International Trade
11013 SRI ISMARYATI 11013 67 Ministry of Marine Affairs and Fisheries
11014 Bibi Nazma DINA 11014 91 Foreign Affairs Regional Integration and International Trade
11015 Rowida AL.AZRAQI 11015 178 yemen standardization metrology&quality control
11016 RAbab ABOASBA 11016 178 Yemen standardization metrology and quality control YSMO
11017 Malini RAMDHARRYSING 11017 91 Foreign Affairs Regional Integration & International Trade
11018 Hayat ABDULRAB 11018 178 yemen standardization metrology&quality control
11019 Munir AHMAD 11019 107 Cabinet Division
11020 Eshraga Mustafa MOHAMMED 11020 171 Ministry of foreign trade
11021 PRAIYA SAVETJINDA 11021 136 Ministry of Agriculture and Cooperatives
11022 Ahlam HANASH 11022 178 yemen standardization metrology&quality control
11023 XAVIER HAZEL MIDGE 11023 91 Foreign Affairs Reg.Int & Int Trade
11024 Videswaree GOOLY 11024 91 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Regional Integration & International Trade
11025 Alasbahi NAGM 11025 178 yemen standardization metrology
11026 Morris LIU 11026 134 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
11027 SEN CHIANG 11027 134 Foreign Affairs
11028 Saleh MIQDADI 11028 73 Ministry of culture
11029 Victor MUSEMBI 11029 74 Foreign Affairs
11030 Talita VICARI 11030 16 Ministry of External Relations
11031 Elvira VALEEVA 11031 165 Ministry of economic development
11032 BEATRIZ SILVA 11032 145 FOREIGN AFFAIRS
11033 Caio FIGUEIREDO CIBELLA DE OLIVEIRA 11033 16 Development Industry and International Commerce
11034 Elena STOYANOVA 11034 165 of Economic Development
11035 José Renato BARCELLOS FERREIRA 11035 16 Ministry of Development Industry and Foreign Trade
11036 SOPHREY HAMILTON FRU 11036 22 MINISTRY OF FINANCE
11037 Ilya GADYRSHIN 11037 165 Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
11038 Gustavo RIBEIRO 11038 16 Ministério do Desenvolvimento Indústria e Comércio Exterior
11039 María José MORALES RIVAS 11039 43 Agriculture and Agronomy
11040 Mesfin GEBREMARIAM 11040 158 Ethiopian Embassy
11041 Marcelo BARRENECHE 11041 145 International Affairs
11042 Sevil CATALCALI 11042 140 Undersecretariat of Prime Ministry for Foreign Trade
11043 Jean DJASMAN 11043 130 Ministry of Trade and Industry
11044 Dario CELAYA ALVAREZ 11044 4 Foreign Relations and Int'l Trade
11045 Phoenix BELFIELD 11045 60 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Foreign Trade and International Cooperation
11046 Oneka ARCHER 11046 60 Ministry of Forign Affairs Foreign Trade and International Cooperation
11047 Serdar Yasar BASKıN 11047 140 Undersecretariat For Foreign Trade
11048 Chummeelall GOOLJAR 11048 91 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Regional Integration and International Trade
11049 Celia M. JOSEPH 11049 39 Foreign Affairs & Trade
11050 CHRISTINE MUGOYA 11050 39 TRADE INDUSTRY CONSUMER AND DIASPORA AFFAIRS
11051 Thiago BARBOSA 11051 16 Ministry of Industry Development and International Trade
11052 Daniela SALAS 11052 41 Foreign Affairs and trade
11053 GUO JIAN GUANG 11053 27 State administration and industry office
11054 Li YUE 11054 27 General Administration of Quality Supervision Inspection and Quarantine(AQSIQ) P.R.China
11055 Hui-Ling PAN 11055 134 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
11056 HUI LI 11056 27 MINISTRY OF COMMERCE
11057 Anqi HU 11057 27 State Intellectual Property Office
11058 Rizke ANGGARANI 11058 67 Industry
11059 Zhao SUN 11059 27 Ministry of Commerce
11060 Jeremy Albert Gabriel KUMAJAS 11060 67 Trade
11061 YAO XIN 11061 27 STATE INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY OFFICE of CHINA
11062 HONGJU YANG 11062 27 State Intellectual Property Office
11063 Endo ANUGRAH 11063 67 Trade
11064 Widdiyanti dwi MAYNARNI 11064 67 trade
11065 Zhou ZHENG 11065 27 state adninstration for industry and commerce
11066 Huong NGUYEN THU 11066 177 Ministry of Industry and Trade
11067 Ahmedani MUHAMMAD SHOAIB 11067 107 Agriculture
11068 Andrea robert GIRSANG 11068 67 trade
11069 Rabindra jung THAPA 11069 99 Ministry of commerce& supplies
11070 Dwi Agustine KURNIASIH 11070 67 Law and Human Rights
11071 RANJIVE BEERGAUNOT 11071 91 FOREIGN AFFAIRS REGIONAL INTEGRATION AND INTERNATIONAL TRADE
11072 Elizabeth ADRIANA 11072 67 Law and Human Rights
11073 Onkgopotse Ezra RAMOGAPI 11073 15 Agriculture
11074 Nguyen THU HUONG 11074 177 Ministry of Industry and Trade
11075 Farzad MEHRANI 11075 133 foreign affiares
11076 Jian ZOU 11076 27 Administration For Industry And Commerce
11077 Keyumars RASS 11077 133 Foreign Affairs
11078 Najat AL.KHAYYAT 11078 178 Yemen standardization metrology & quality control organization
11079 NAI LI 11079 27 State Administration For Industry and Commerce
11080 Zhiwei YAO 11080 27 Trademark Office of State Administration for Industry and Commerce
11081 Keleemetse GAREBAMONO 11081 15 Agriculture
11082 Jui-Ming HSIEH 11082 134 Council of Agriculture Executive Yuan R.O.C.
11083 Bonita OKTRIANA 11083 67 Ministry of Trade
11084 SYED NASURULLAH 11084 107 CABINET DIVISION
11085 LEONG WENG IN 11085 83 Maritime Administration
11086 Yu ZHANG 11086 27 State Administration for Industry and Commerce
11087 YUE ZHANG 11087 27 STATE ADMINISTRATION FOR INDUSTRY AND COMMERCE
11088 Wen Ching TSAI 11088 134 Finance
11090 George HOA'AU 11090 126 Ministry of Foreign Affairs and External Trade
11091 Pathumwadee IMTOUR 11091 136 Ministry of Agriculture and Cooperatives
11092 Yuni HADIATI 11092 67 Ministry of Trade
11093 Anastasia KURCHAKOVA 11093 165 of industry and trade
11094 ARIEF WIBISONO 11094 67 Ministry of Trade
11095 Zaki mohemmed AL.JUHAISHI 11095 178 Yemen standardization metrolugy & Quality control organtization
11096 Suaad HASSAN 11096 178 yeymen standardization metroloye
11097 Daniel Kuo-ching CHEN 11097 134 MInistry of Foreign Affairs
11098 Milka VUčIćEVIć 11098 169 Finance
11099 Irina SAFINA 11099 165 Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
11100 Bui QUE 11100 177 Ministry of Justice
11101 ARIF SETYO WICAKSONO 11101 67 Ministry of Trade
11102 Ashraf FARAG 11102 42 Trade & Industry
11103 KOSIREDDI JAGAYYA HEMRAJOO 11103 91 MINISTRY OF F/AFFAIRS REG. INTEGRATION & INT.TRADE
11104 Hadiah Novi SETIANI 11104 67 Trade
11105 Hailin LU 11105 27 Mission of China to the WTO
11106 OI YAN WONG 11106 83 Gaming Inspection and Coordination Bureau
11107 Anchalee MAHATHEIN 11107 136 Agriculture and Cooperative
11108 Ka Wai LEI 11108 83 Gaming Inspection & Coordination Bureau
11109 Hari Kishan BENIWAL 11109 66 Ministry of Commerce & Industry
11110 Guguletu MQAMBALALA 11110 127 National Department of agriculture
11111 Himanshu GUPTA 11111 66 Ministry of Commerce & Industry
11112 Supitcha SALEE 11112 136 Office of Prime Minister
11113 Saowaluck SUPAKAMONSENEE 11113 136 Ministry of Agriculture and Cooperatives
11114 Carolina PALMA 11114 30 Foreign Trade Ministry COMEX
11115 Hana'a AL-SEKAFF 11115 178 Yemen standardization metrolugy & Quality control organtization
11116 Tran Thanh DUONG 11116 177 Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Deverlopment
11117 Galia HUSSEIN NOR ELGALIL 11117 171 Foreign Trade
11118 Ruwanthi ARIYARATNE 11118 129 Export Development and International Trade
11119 Tatyana KOBELEVA 11119 165 Ministry of economic development of RF
11120 Marcelo TEIXEIRA 11120 16 Ministry of Development Industry and Foreign Trade
11121 Maria Claudia FRIGOLA LACOGNATA 11121 110 Central Bank of Paraguay
11122 Beatriz SAN AGAPITO 11122 128 industry tourism and trade
11123 Nathale CLARKE-LEWIS 11123 56 Ministry of Economic Planning and Development
11124 Giuliana RIGONI 11124 16 Ministry of Development Industry and Foreign Trade
11125 SENYA R. TUNI 11125 135 INDUSTRY TRADE AND MARKETING
11126 Kent VICTOR 11126 56 Ministry of Economic Affairs
11127 Nada DIMACHKIEH SWEIDAN 11127 163 Ministry of Economy and Trade
11128 Mariam EID 11128 163 Agriculture
11129 Tamer HEGAZY 11129 42 Ministry of Trade and Industry
11130 Ondo Ondo JEAN VINCENT 11130 22 External Relations
11131 Katelyn ALLARD-BRATHWAITE 11131 56 Ministry of Economic Development & Planning
11132 Champa MALAWARAARACHCHIGE 11132 133 Permanent Mission of Sri Lanka to WTO
11133 Kathy JOHN 11133 120 Foreign Affairs Commerce and Trade
11134 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ TROYA 11134 41 Foreign Affairs Trade and Integration
11135 Alexandra DAEVA 11135 165 Ministry of industry and trade of the russian federation
11136 Aleksey KLIMENKO 11136 165 of industry and trade of the Russian Federation
11137 Jasmine AMOR 11137 40 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
11138 Ilya KHOLODNOV 11138 165 Ministry of Economic Development
11139 DANIEL DELPESCHE 11139 120 FOREIGN AFFAIRS COMMERCE AND TRADE
11140 Chia-Ching TSAI 11140 134 Ministry of Finance
11141 Aiman MACKIE 11141 163 of Economy Trade
11142 Mikhail LAZAREV 11142 165 of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
11143 Narges SAFFAR 11143 180 President
11144 TANJOH JERRY NAAH 11144 22 Finances
11145 Hem Lal DEVKOTA 11145 99 Commerce and Supplies
11146 Rowain CHRISTOPHER 11146 39 Agriculture
11147 Adriana CAMPOS AZOFEIFA 11147 30 Ministry of Foreign Trade Costa Rica
11148 KAMBANG EMMANUEL EPOMA 11148 22 Justice
11149 Nildo Alejandro DE LEON JIMENEZ 11149 40 Comision Reguladora de Practicas Desleales de Comercio y Medidas de Salvaguardia
11150 Melisa MOJICA 11150 43 Ministerio de Economía
11151 TANIA TABASSUM 11151 9 BANKING AND COMMERCE
11152 PAULO MAUGER 11152 16 Development Industry and Foreign Trade Ministry
11153 Thomas KOMBO 11153 22 Economy Planning and Regional Development
11154 MD RAIHAN AKHTAR 11154 9 ESTABLISHMENT
11155 Nadia WELLS HYACINTH 11155 119 Commerce Industry and Consumer Affairs
11156 Philip F. JOHNSON 11156 202 Liberia Chamber of Commerce and Industry
11157 Maximiliano VALDES 11157 26 Foreign Affairs
11158 Lisa Louis PHILIP 11158 119 Ministry of Commerce Industry and Consumer Affairs
11159 Bochia NI 11159 144 Ministry of Economic Affairs
11160 Jiunn Ching SUN 11160 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
11161 Anna TAPUSOA 11161 166 Foreign Affairs and Trade
11162 EVELYN DEL CARMEN CORREA SÁNCHEZ 11162 92 ECONOMY
11163 Leilani ESCAMILLA 11163 92 Ministry of the Economy
11164 Jose Manuel PLIEGO 11164 92 Economy
11165 Anytha Purwareyni UMBAS 11165 67 Ministry of Marine Affairs and Fisheries
11166 Yanira MENDEZ 11166 57 Ministerio de Economia
11167 Rosillia VALERIE 11167 39 Ministry of Finance and Social Security
11168 CHAN HOU WO 11168 83 Maritime Administration
11169 Leong UT KIO 11169 27 Maritime Administration
11170 Gonzalo David GAMARRA PODBRSCEK 11170 111 Ministry of Economic and Finance Affairs - Superintendencia de Administracion Tributaria (SUNAT)
11171 CHING SHUI KU 11171 134 Finance
11172 SOIFUALUPA WULF 11172 166 MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND TRADE
11173 Ratchawan JINDAWAT 11173 136 Commerce
11174 Agung DAMARSASONGKO 11174 67 Law and Human Right
11175 Wahyu JATI PRAMANTO 11175 67 Ministry of Law & Human Rights
11176 Wichapol CHAWEEWAN 11176 136 0ffice of Prime minister
11177 Bungaroo-Ramdoo UMAWATEE 11177 91 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Regional Integration and International Trade
11178 Mona ALALAWI 11178 8 Industry & Commerce
11179 MITA WAHYUNI 11179 67 Marine Affairs and Fisheries Rep of Indonesia
11180 Sumedha PONNAMPERUMA 11180 129 Ministry of Export Development & International Trade
11181 Hao CHEN 11181 27 Ministry of Commerce
11182 Lina Yanti DILLIANE 11182 46 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
11183 Sinanath HASHIM 11183 87 Ministry of Economic Development
11184 Dinesh VERMA 11184 66 Commerce & Industry
11185 Patcharakarn WHANCHID 11185 136 Ministry of Commerce
11186 Urmila KC 11186 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
11187 Arkkapat VARNAPRUK 11187 136 Ministry of Commerce
11188 Abdourahman Youssouf ABOUBAKER 11188 38 Ministry of trade and industry
11189 Hong LIN 11189 27 Ministry of Commerce
11190 Mustafa BIÇER 11190 140 The Prime Ministry
11191 Durgesh Kumar SHRESTHA 11191 99 Ministry of Industry
11192 Ning LIU 11192 27 Ministry of Commerce
11193 ZHAO LI 11193 27 STATE INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY OFFICE OF CHINA
11194 EVIS QAJA 11194 1 Ministry of Labour Social Affairs and Equal Occasions Albania
11195 Thanh Long NGUYEN 11195 177 Industry and Trade
11196 Mehmet CAKMAK 11196 140 Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs
11197 Kemal SANCAK 11197 140 Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs
11198 ERION IFTI 11198 1 Ministry of Labour Social Affairs and Equal Occasions Albania
11199 Azlina ABDULLAH 11199 86 Ministry of International Trade and Industry
11200 HARALLAMB GOGA 11200 1 Ministry of Labour Social Affairs and Equal Occasions Albania
11201 Olga KOZLOVA 11201 165 of Industry and Trade
11202 Li GUOGANG 11202 27 Ministry of Commerce
11203 WANG ZHUYUN 11203 27 CHINA TRADEMARK OFFICE
11204 ANISA PAPA 11204 1 Ministry of Labour Social Affairs and Equal Occasions Albania
11205 Lu RUIHAO 11205 27 Ministry of Commerce
11206 KLODIANA SALAJ 11206 1 Ministry of Labour Social Affairs and Equal Occasions Albania
11207 Ensheng MA 11207 27 Ministry of Commerce
11208 Ganef JUDAWATI 11208 37 Indonesian Embassy at Copenhagen
11209 MERITA GJASHTA 11209 1 Ministry of Labour Social Affairs and Equal Occasions Albania
11210 Dennis MUHAMBE 11210 74 Foreign Affiars
11211 SALAH OBEIDAT 11211 73 Jordan Institution for standards and Metrlogy
11212 Thu hong VU 11212 177 Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development
11213 Levent SAKA 11213 140 Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs
11214 Renhai GONG 11214 27 China Ministry of Commerce
11215 Parima DAMRITHAMANIJ 11215 136 Commerce
11216 Vitaliy KUNATENKO 11216 174 Ministry of Economy
11217 Faiza AHMED 11217 171 of foriegn trade
11218 Shahinaz ELREFAY 11218 42 Trade And Industry
11219 Naw MUTAKAPAW 11219 97 Commerce
11220 Olivier KENHAGO TAZO 11220 22 Ministry of External Relations
11221 Luis Fernando MACHADO 11221 165 Ministry of External Relations of Brazil
11222 Alie Samuel Foray TORONKA 11222 143 Sierra Leone High Commission
11223 Noelyn MA'AHANUA 11223 11 Embassy of Solomon Islands
11224 Zain AL AWAMLEH 11224 73 industry and trade
11225 JULIE KAMUZZE-MUSOKE 11225 141 UGANDA INVESTMENT AUTHORITY
11226 Bharath Kumar KUTHATI 11226 66 External Affairs
11227 Elfriede MUNGUNDA 11227 98 Ministry 0f Trade and Industry
11228 Evgeny SINITSYN 11228 165 Economic Development
11229 Rabab KHALIL 11229 42 trade and industry
11230 Ornela BILAONOVA 11230 165 Ministry of Economic Development
11231 Ismail MUHAMMAD 11231 107 Finance (Revenue Division)
11232 Marina LAITADZE 11232 165 Ministry of Economic Development
11233 Tatiana KOSHELEVA 11233 165 Economic Development
11234 Denis KOVZEL 11234 165 Ministry of Economic Development
11235 Jennifer SOCIAS 11235 40 Foreign Affairs
11236 Opelo MOKHAI 11236 15 Agriculture
11237 Gunnard BULINCKX 11237 14 Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores
11238 Zrinka HORVATIC 11238 32 Ministry of the Economy Labour and Entreprenership
11239 Mohammad Owais KHAN 11239 107 Commerce
11240 Emely Margarita SOLANO 11240 40 Ministry of foreigner affair of Dominican Republic
11241 Ahmed MUMTHAZ 11241 87 Ministry of Economic Development
11242 Madelyn RODRÍGUEZ 11242 33 Ministry of Foreign Trade and Foreign Investment
11243 Idania ROSALES FRANCO 11243 33 Ciencia Tecnología y Medio Ambiente (CITMA)
11244 Carlos SUAREZ 11244 14 foreing affairs
11245 Gustavo Adolfo PINEDA ORTIZ 11245 57 Superintendencia de Administración Tributaria SAT
11246 Francisco Xavier SUASTI SALAZAR 11246 111 Secretaria General de la Comunidad Andina
11247 Hau Yong LING 11247 86 Energy Water and Communications
11248 Gu XUELIN 11248 27 Trademark Office
11249 Wei Nee TAN 11249 123 Ministry of Trade and Industry Singapore
11250 Jianyu YANG 11250 27 State Administration for Industry and Commerce
11251 Wha-Shin HSU 11251 134 Council of Agriculture
11252 Lee MENG-HUI 11252 134 Council of Agriculture
11253 Justin CHEW 11253 123 Ministry of Trade and Industry
11254 Indira Murthy BHATTIPROLU 11254 66 Industry and Commerce
11255 Jiun-yaw HUANG 11255 134 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
11256 OWAIS HASSAN SHAIKH 11256 107 Cabinet
11257 Cheng-hsi LIN 11257 134 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
11258 Helen Y.M. LIAO 11258 134 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
11259 SANDEEP KUMAR SHARMA 11259 66 Ministry of Commerce & Industry
11260 Ying LIU 11260 27 STATE INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY OFFICE OF THE P.R.C
11261 Nihan ODABAşı 11261 140 Under Secretariat of the Prime Ministry for Foreign Trade
11262 TEJANE THABO JOHANNES 11262 79 TRADE AND INDUSTRY COOPERATIVES AND MARKETING
11263 Gnanapragasam LADISLAUS GNANATHEVA 11263 129 Ministry of Export Development & International Trade
11264 Razaq MASHKOOR 11264 160 MOFA
11265 Ted Tien-Hsiang TSAI 11265 134 Council of Agriculture
11266 BERRAK BILGEN 11266 140 Undersecretariat of the Prime Ministry for Foreign Trade
11267 Martha GIMBO 11267 141 Finance
11268 Prashant GOYAL 11268 66 Commerce & Industry
11269 Jean. A. MSABILA 11269 135 Industry Trade and Marketing
11270 Thuso Lerato MOLAPO 11270 79 Trade & Industry Cooperatives & Marketing
11271 Anna POPOVA 11271 165 of economic development
11272 Natalia SHASHKINA 11272 165 of Economic Development
11273 Claudia BARILLAS 11273 57 Customs Administration Superintendencia de Administracion Tributaria -SAT-
11274 Mosebetsi MAKUMANE 11274 79 Trade and Industry Cooperatives and Marketing
11275 Avilkina ANASTASIA 11275 165 Ministry of Economic Development
11276 Retselisitsoe Daniel PHEKO 11276 79 Trade and Industry Cooperatives and Marketing
11277 Erika HERNANDEZ 11277 92 United States Department of Agriculture
11278 Elba ROO SUPERLANO 11278 111 Andean Community General Secretariat
11279 Igor CARNEIRO 11279 16 Ministry of Development Industry and Foreign Trade
11280 Mauricio GARCÍA VELASCO 11280 92 Economy
11281 Nury DISEGNI 11281 26 Agriculture
11282 Brickell PINDER 11282 152 Ministry of Finance
11283 Elton PLAATJES 11283 127 SEDA - Enterprise Development
11284 Gabriela OROSCO 11284 14 Foreign Affairs
11285 ABOLFAZL AZIZIPANAH 11285 180 Foreign Affairs
11286 Assad AL-HIEKL 11286 178 Agricultural and Irrigation
11287 Ziad mansoor AL AREQI 11287 178 Federation of Yemen Chamber of Commerce and Industry
11288 Ziad mansoor AL AREQI 11288 178 Federation of Yeman Chamber of Commerce and Industry
11289 Esam Mohammed AL-ZUBAIRI 11289 178 Federation of Yemen Chambers of Commerce & Industry
11290 Esam Mohammed AL-ZUBAIRI 11290 178 Federation of Yemen Chambers of Commerce & Industry
11291 Ryadh AL EMAD 11291 178 Yemen Standardzation metrolugy & quality control organization
11292 Hamdi Ali AL-AREQI 11292 178 Federation of Yemen Chambers of Commerce & Industry
11293 Hamdi Ali AL-AREQI 11293 178 Federation of Yemen Chambers of Commerce & Industry
11294 Majed THABET 11294 178 yemen standardization meterology &quality control org
11295 Md. Shazibul HOQUE 11295 9 Ministry of Power Energy and Mineral Resources
11296 Yasmin DAMAG 11296 178 Yemen standardization metrology and quality control YSMO
11297 Manal MUSAAD 11297 171 Commission For WTO Affairs
11298 Mohammad - hadi ROHANI SARVESTANI 11298 180 Foreign Affairs
11299 Amany NASSER 11299 42 trade and industry
11300 Sally NAMET ALLAH 11300 42 Trade And Industry
11301 Nissreen WAHISH 11301 42 Trade and Industry
11302 Krishna Prasad UPADHYAYA 11302 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
11303 Tarek KHOLIF 11303 42 Trade and Industry
11304 Li Lan HSU 11304 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
11305 Aggarin VIRIYO 11305 136 Office of Prime Minister
11306 Chen YONGSHENG 11306 27 State Administration for Industry and Industry
11307 Man I LOU 11307 83 Maritime Administration
11308 Zithulele BALINDLELA 11308 127 Agriculture and Land Affairs
11309 Yonghua ZHANG 11309 27 State Intellectual Property
11310 Yali WU 11310 27 State Administration for Industry and Commerce
11311 Chienchung CHIAO 11311 134 Ministry of Economic Affairs
11312 Waralai ONNUM 11312 136 Office of the Prime Minister
11313 Zöre AKşAHIN 11313 140 Undeersecretariate of The Prime Ministry for Foreign Trade
11314 Bipin MENON 11314 66 Commerce and Industry
11315 Pai CHIEH-LI 11315 134 Ministry of Economic affairs
11316 Emine Elçin KÖTEN 11316 140 Undersecretariate of the Prime Ministry for Foreign Trade
11317 Chen-Yu WANG 11317 134 Economic Affairs
11318 BURCU KALAYCI 11318 140 PRIME MINISTRY
11319 SAMI SAYAGHI 11319 178 CENTRAL BANK OF YEMEN
11320 Shinling WU 11320 134 Intellectual Property Office
11321 Kyeremeh YEBOAH 11321 54 Ministry of Trade and Industry
11322 Zeeshan Ali SIDDIQUI 11322 107 Ministry of Textile Industry Government of Pakistan
11323 Talal ANAM 11323 178 ysmo
11324 Manish --- 11324 66 Ministry of External Affaris Government of India
11326 Gladys Puni KARIO 11326 15 Trade and Industry
11327 Eric NYAGAH 11327 74 Ministry of Trade
11328 Anesa ALI 11328 133 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
11329 Stephanie LARSON 11329 40 Foreign Affairs
11330 Shameenabee TENGUR 11330 91 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Regional Integration and International Trade
11331 Tuna Nesibe OZAN 11331 140 Agriculture
11332 Yean-Fang CHENG 11332 134 Economic Affairs
11333 Mickson OPOKU 11333 54 Ministry of Trade and Industry
11334 Yen-Ching Joseph CHAO 11334 133 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
11335 Mario RODLAND 11335 152 of Foreign Affairs
11336 Abiola AKINSANYA 11336 104 Federal Ministry of Commerce and Industry Abuja Nigeria
11337 Judit María GUERRERO 11337 133 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
11338 Mangoentaroeno PATRICIA VICTORINE 11338 130 Education and Community Development
11339 Kimberley LAM 11339 152 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
11340 Maria Daniela GUARAS 11340 4 Secretariat of Agriculture Livestock Fisheries and Food
11341 Javier LATORRE 11341 41 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Trade and Economic Integration of Ecuador
11342 Carlos ROSALES 11342 102 Ministry of Development industry and Trade
11343 NOOR AZURA HASRAN 11343 86 Construction Industry Development Board Malaysia
11344 Waldy BEJARANO 11344 111 Ministry of Foreign Trade and Tourism
11345 Noleen Arthika KARAN 11345 46 Office of the Attorney General
11346 SIJING ZHANG 11346 27 STATE ADMINISTRATION FOR INDUSTRY AND COMMERCE
11347 Simione KAI MASARA SEETO 11347 46 Justice
11348 Joe PAKOA 11348 176 Trade & Industry
11349 Guoming YANG 11349 27 State Administration for Industry and Commerce
11350 Thitinuntana TONSRISAKUL 11350 136 Commerce
11351 Nugrahadi Hendro YUWONO 11351 67 Foreign Affairs
11352 Han WANG 11352 27 State Intellectual Property Office
11353 Bannarod JUTHAPARK 11353 136 Ministry of Commerce
11354 Parnavinee SURIYASAT 11354 136 Ministry of Commerce
113545 Chalermwan JARIYANAPIWART 113545 136 Ministry of Commerce
113546 Jati SATRIO 113546 67 Ministry of Trade
113547 S.M.Nurul ALAM 113547 9 Commerce
113548 NARMIN ISSA 113548 142 Dubai Customs
113549 Shaikha KARAM 113549 142 dubai customs
11355 ONAKKHARANI SUTTHIPRASERT 11355 136 Ministry of Industry
113550 OMAR ALAWADHI 113550 142 dubai customs
113551 Rahima GULIYEVA 113551 151 State Committee for Standardization Metrology and Patent
113552 Farrukh MIRAMONOV 113552 172 Ministry of Economic Development and Trade
113553 SAHABI IDI 113553 103 Ministčre du Commerce et de la Promotion du Secteur Privé
113554 Alhanoof ALDEBASI 113554 168 of commerce and industry
113555 Naghi SAYYARREZVAN 113555 180 misitry of Industry Mine and Trade
113556 Ranita REDDY 113556 46 Biosecurity Authority of Fiji
113557 Thiparpa BOONCHUAY 113557 136 Commerce
113558 Mzé AHMED 113558 183 economie et commerce
113559 Zar Ni TIN 113559 97 Ministry of commerce
11356 Rikson SITORUS 11356 67 Law and HUman Rights
113560 Rita TABA MORENDE 113560 50 economie promotion des investissements et prospective
113561 Odon OLOKA NGANDU 113561 36 ECONOMIE ET COMMERCE
113562 Kelerile TIDIMALO KELERILE 113562 15 Finance
113563 Martha Julia FUENTES VILA 113563 33 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior y la Inversión Extranjera
113564 Saikrishna PAGADALA 113564 66 Commerce
113565 Alphas RONO 113565 74 Ministry of Information
113566 Mamadou SACKO 113566 88 du commerce
113567 Najneen PERVEEN 113567 182 Ministry of Commerce
113568 Leopoldo Maximiliano LÓPEZ CAŃIZA 113568 110 Dirección Nacional de Propiedad Intelectual
113569 Héctor Manuel BAŃUELOS ESTRADA 113569 133 Misión Permanente de México ante la OMC
11357 Jirawan LIMPAIBOOL 11357 136 Ministry of Industry
113570 J. Alexander NUETAH 113570 202 Finance and Development Planning
113571 Amadu Jogor BAH 113571 122 Trade and Industry
113572 LUEANDRA NEPTUNE 113572 138 FOOD PRODUCTION
113573 Spencer Nigel ROBINSON 113573 46 Biosecurity Authority of Fiji
113574 Simione KANIABOTA 113574 46 biosecurity
113575 Veronica CROCKER 113575 46 Public Enterprise
113576 Michael AREKE 113576 109 Agriculture and Livestock
113577 Olivia TUITUBOU 113577 46 Public Enterprise
113578 Anei RURUNACAGI 113578 46 Biosecurity Authority of Fiji
113579 Karalaini Nakei MATE 113579 46 Biosecurity Authority of Fiji (BAF)
11358 THANAPORN TUNJOY 11358 136 MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY
113580 Hazera AKTER 113580 9 Ministry of Commerce
113581 Francisco JOHN MPAMBE 113581 85 Ministry of Industry and Trade
113582 Nadia AL SHISHANI 113582 73 Jordan Standards and metrology organization
113583 Yacine ZOUAOUA 113583 149 Commerce
113584 KOAKOU AGBEKO MAWUGNA 113584 137 COMMERCE
113585 Moussa KONE 113585 88 Commerce
113586 Ogaufi Phemo MOTSHWANE 113586 15 Trade and Industry
113587 Rennick CHARLETTE 113587 170 Ministry of Finance Trade and Investment
113588 Ashik HASSAN 113588 170 Finance Trade and Investment
113589 Marie-Jeanne MUTAJOGIRE NYINAWASE 113589 117 Ministčre de l'Agriculture et des Ressources Animales
11359 Sumathi BALAKRISHNAN 11359 86 International Trade and Industry
113590 Ibrahim Soule ABIDINE 113590 183 Economie et du commerce exterieur
113591 Ricky BARBÉ 113591 170 Finance Trade and Investment
113592 Abdoulaye CAMARA 113592 58 COMMERCE
113593 Gaston ZABUGALI MULAMBA 113593 36 Economie et Commerce
113594 Paul BARRACK 113594 170 Ministry of Finance Trade and Investment
113595 Ricky BARBÉ 113595 170 Finance Trade and Investment
113596 Ashik HASSAN 113596 170 Finance Trade and Investment
113597 Alseny koket CAMARA 113597 58 COMMERCE
113598 Aysun GIRAY 113598 140 Ministry of Economy
113599 Rennick CHARLETTE 113599 170 Ministry of Finance Trade and Investment
11360 Chanunya BANDHUKUL 11360 136 Commerce
113600 Rodrigo IRAZUSTA 113600 110 Dirección Nacional de Propiedad Intelectual
113601 Emelda TSORHEY 113601 54 Ministry of Trade and Industry
113602 Patricia CARUA 113602 41 Ministerio de Agricultura Ganaderia Acuacultura y Pesca
113603 Alina ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ 113603 33 Sciencie Technology and Environment
113604 Larisa SHARA 113604 174 Ministry of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine
113605 Yousuf AL BUSAIDI 113605 106 The Research Council
113606 Apollo GUERREIRO GREGOUT 113606 145 Colegio de Abogados de Uruguay
113607 Yoana CAMACHO RIVERO 113607 33 Ministry of Foreign Trade and Investment
113608 ALLAN GEPTY 113608 112 Intellectual Property Office of the Philippines
113609 Paula Baravilala SERU 113609 46 Primary Industry
11361 FU WENG IEONG 11361 83 Bureau of Telecommunications Regulation
113610 José ALVAREZ CASTAŃEDA 113610 111 INDECOPI de La Libertad
113611 ARTURO JUAREZ 113611 92 Secretaría de Economía
113612 Rennick CHARLETTE 113612 170 Ministry of Finance Trade and Investment
113613 Adi Mere RADINIBAU 113613 46 Biosecurity Authority of Fiji
113614 Merve YILMAZCAN 113614 140 Ecomomy
113615 FABRICE MUCHIREMBO BALIBUNO 113615 36 ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR ET UNIVERSITAIRE
113616 Fanta KOITA 113616 88 Commerce
113617 Lasana DONZO 113617 202 Ministry of Commerce And Industry
113618 Kodwo BLAY 113618 54 Trade And Industry
113619 JAZMIN ABD JAMIL 113619 86 MINISTRY OF INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND INDUSTRY
11362 Man TSE 11362 83 Burean of Telecommunications Regulations
113620 Stacey-Ann BINNS 113620 71 Ministry of Industry Investment and Commerce
113621 Awa SANGARE 113621 88 COMMERCE
113622 Leila SUCHI 113622 4 Salud
113623 Lizeth Anaís BALDERAS MARTÍNEZ 113623 92 Economy
113624 Keila BONILLA 113624 62 Secretaria de Desarrollo Economico
113625 YADIRA LEONOR CAJILEMA FLORES 113625 41 COMERCIO EXTERIOR
113626 Diana BARRERA 113626 41 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior
113627 Santiago Vicente REYES ONCE 113627 41 de Agricultura Ganaderia y Pesca
113628 Patricia Judith LINCANGO ULCUANGO 113628 41 De Agricultura Ganadería y Pesca
113629 Nahanny CANAL 113629 92 of Economy
11363 Baran Kenan POLAT 11363 140 Ministryr of Agriculture and Rural affairs
113630 Charles Emmanuel NGUIONZA NGUIONZA 113630 22 commerce
113631 Julio KUNDA MUYA 113631 36 ECONOMY AND TRADE
113632 Charles Emmanuel NGUIONZA NGUIONZA 113632 22 commerce
113633 Maika TOGA 113633 46 Public Enterprise
113634 Idil MOHAMED MAHAMOUD 113634 38 Ministčre du Commerce
113635 Md. Hafizur RAHMAN 113635 9 Ministry of Commerce
113636 Guy Armand BENINGA BALCILIA 113636 24 Ministčre de l'Economie du Plan
113637 Adedayo ADESINA 113637 104 Federal Ministry Agriculture and Rura Development
113638 Felipe Alejandro TORRES ANDRADE 113638 41 Agencia Ecuatoriana de Aseguramiento de la Calidad del Agro - AGROCALIDAD
113639 Syed MOHAMMED KOWSER HOSSAIN 113639 9 ministry of commerce
11364 Zhiqing YU 11364 27 State Administration for Industry and Commerce
113640 Gita GHIMIRE 113640 99 Ministry of Commerce and Supplies
113641 Hazera AKTER 113641 9 Ministry of Commerce
113642 Altaf Hussein AL-JUMA`I 113642 178 Industry and Trade
113643 PENINA RARATABU 113643 46 BIOSECURITY AUTHORITY FIJI
113644 Christina ULBERG 113644 166 Health
113645 Sitiveni VUNIBOLA 113645 46 Biosecurity Authority of Fiji
113646 Timoci VONO 113646 46 Public Enterprises
113647 Mohammed AIYAZ 113647 46 Public Enterprice
113648 Netava BUIVECENA RAIDRE 113648 46 Puplic of Enterprise
113649 ASHIKA ASHNITA PRASAD 113649 46 PUBLIC ENTERPRISE
11365 NEZAKET CÖMERT 11365 140 Turkish Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs
113650 Rakesh SHARMA 113650 46 Ministry of Public Enterprises
113651 Jale LOITI 113651 46 Public Enterprise
113652 Francis WISE 113652 46 Public Enterprises
113653 Titilia MARAMACA 113653 46 Biosecurity Authority Fiji
113654 Joytishna PRAKASH 113654 46 Biosecurity Authority Fiji
113655 Lakshmendra DISSANAYAKE 113655 129 Ministry of Industry and Commerce
113656 NASSUF SOULE YOUSSOUF 113656 183 DE FINANCE
113657 HILDAH MOLEOFE 113657 15 TRADE AND INDUSTRY
113658 HERISOA LALATIANA RAVOAJANAHARY 113658 84 COMMERCE ET DE LA CONSOMMATION
113659 Volha KAZAKEVICH 113659 153 Ministry of Agriculture and Food
11366 Abdelhameed A. AHMED 11366 171 commission for WTO affairs
113660 Arun G C 113660 99 Ministry of Agricultural Development
113661 Baris Can ENSARI 113661 140 Ministry of Food Agriculture and Livestock
113663 Teshome HAILE 113663 158 Libya Oil Ethiopia Limited
113665 Cho MU 113665 97 Ministry of Commerce
113666 Médard KASONGOLE 113666 36 ECONOMIE & COMMERCE
113667 Manal AL-MEJHED 113667 76 Ministry of Finance
113668 Ferdinand ENTOMBO MOKUYA 113668 36 Economie et Commerce
113669 ENTOMBO MOKUYA 113669 36 Economie et Commerce
11367 Prewprae CHUMRUM 11367 136 Ministry of Commerce
113670 NGO MBING EPSE PEGNYEMB JOSÉPHINE 113670 22 MINISTRY OF SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH AND INNOVATION
113671 MOHAMED ALILA 113671 95 Ministčre de l\x92Industrie du Commerce de l\x92Investissement et de l\x92Economie Numérique
113672 Houda TBATOU 113672 95 MInistčre délégué chargé du commerce extérieur
113673 Wanjiru MWANGI 113673 74 Foreign Affairs & International Trade
113674 Alphonse SOUMAH 113674 58 COMMERCE
113675 KHALID FADOUL ALI 113675 25 Ministčre de l'Economie du Commerce et du Développement Touristique
113676 SHAALINI DEO 113676 46 BIOSECURITY AUTHORITY OF FIJI
113677 Vieux saloum SONKO 113677 121 Ministčre du commerce du secteur informel de la cosommation de la promotion des produits locaux et des PME
113678 Paul Marie Latsouck SARR 113678 121 ministere du commerce
113679 ABDOULAYE BADJI 113679 121 DU COMMERCE DU SECTEUR INFORMEL DE LA CONSOMMATION DE LA PROMOTION DES PRODUITS LOCAUX ET DES PME
11368 Abdulsalam HAKLAN 11368 178 Central Bank of Yemen
113680 Clément MASHALA 113680 36 Economie et Commerce
113681 Aboubacar sidiki CONDÉ 113681 58 COMMERCE
113682 Odilon MBUYAMBA 113682 36 Economie et Commerce
113683 MAMADOU SYLLA 113683 58 COMMERCE
113684 Eduardo CHIKUSA 113684 16 Ministry of External Relations
113685 JIANGTAO LI 113685 27 Ministry of Commerce
113686 Shirnaya STEPHEN 113686 119 Ministry of External Affairs International Trade and Civil Aviation
113687 Fernando IZQUIERDO 113687 111 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior y Turismo
113688 Yoana CAMACHO RIVERO 113688 33 Ministry of Foreign Trade and Investment
113689 Rolando David BARAHONA LANZA 113689 62 Secretaria de Desarrollo Economico
11369 Snezana ZIVANOVIC 11369 169 of Finance
113690 Yoana CAMACHO RIVERO 113690 33 Ministry of Foreign Trade and Investment
113691 Ethel Arely NOLASCO ZUNIGA 113691 62 Secretaría de Desarrollo Económico
113692 Janixia Vanessa ROMERRO ÁLVAREZ 113692 62 Secretaría de Desarrollo Económico
113693 Yoana CAMACHO RIVERO 113693 33 Ministry of Foreign Trade and Investment
113694 Sparkle GRENADE COURTNEY 113694 56 Agriculture Lands Forestry Fisheries and Environment
113695 Isaia Bobo TAWASENAYABAKI 113695 46 Agriculture
113696 Rosana GRANJA 113696 41 Ministerio de Comercio Exterior
113697 AKANISI RATU 113697 46 Public Enterprises
113698 Adriana PÉREZ GIL OCHOA 113698 92 Secretaría de Economía







Created: 30/04/2015
Changed: 30/04/2015
Visits: 11733
Online: 0