JustPaste.it

Google-AVA - Google AdWords Video Advertising 2021 Update Question Bank by Killexams.com

killexams. com is the past preparation base for completing the Google Google AdWords Video Advertising exam. We have properly complied plus practiced braindumps and boot camp, which have been up to date with the equal rate as genuine Google-AVA exam is up-to-date, and reviewed

killexamscertifications133.jpg

Spending the exam does not matter, knowing the topics plus improvement of knowledge is actually concerns. Same circumstance is in Google-AVA exam. This site offers Google-AVA authentic exam questions and answers that will help you find good review in the exam, but in reality improve your understanding of Google-AVA subjects so that you can know about core concepts of Google-AVA objectives. This is often really important. Execute is frequently working on Google-AVA questions bank that will in reality deliver a person good understanding of topics, together with 100% achievement guarantee. By no means under quotation the power of our own Google-AVA VCE practice examine. This will assist you lot in understanding and memorizing Google-AVA questions with its Dumps and VCE braindumps. Features of Killexams Google-AVA braindumps 

->  Instant Google-AVA braindumps get a hold of Access 
->  Detailed Google-AVA Questions and Answers 
->  98% Accomplishment Rate of Google-AVA Exam 
->  Guaranteed Genuine Google-AVA exam questions 
->  Google-AVA Questions Up graded on Regular basis. 
->  Legitimate and 2021 Updated Google-AVA Exam Dumps 
->  100% Transportable Google-AVA Exam Files 
->  100 % featured Google-AVA VCE Exam Simulator 
->  Certainly no Limit at Google-AVA Exam Download Easy access 
->  Great Vouchers 
->  100% Secure Download Consideration 
->  100% Privacy Ensured 
->  100% Success Ensure 
->  100% 100 % free Free Exam PDF structure Questions 
->  Certainly no Hidden Value 
->  No Every month Charges 
->  Certainly no Automatic Consideration Renewal 
->  Google-AVA Exam Revise Intimation by Email 
->  100 % free Technical Support Exam Detail in: 
https://killexams.com/pass4sure/exam-detail/Google-AVA
 Costing Details in: https://killexams.com/exam-price-comparison/Google-AVA
 View Complete Checklist: https://killexams.com/vendors-exam-list Discounted Coupon at Full Google-AVA braindumps PDF Dumps; WC2020: 60% Chiseled Discount to each exam PROF17: 10% Even further Discount at Value Higher than $69 DEAL17: 15% Even further Discount at Value Higher than $99

**** Google-AVA Description | Google-AVA Syllabus | Google-AVA Exam Objectives | Google-AVA Course Outline ****

 

**** SAMPLE Google AdWords Video Advertising 2021 Dumps ****

    Question: 107
    TrueView in-display video ads run on:
    A. YouTube video and search pages and the Display Network
    B. The YouTube Network
    C. The Display Network
    D. The Search Network and the Display Network
    Answer: A
    Question: 108
    The initial remarketing list size for video campaigns includes users from the past:
    A. You can�t include visitors from past days
    B. 15 days
    C. 540 days
    D. 30 days
    Answer: D
    Question: 109
    If an advertiser adds affinity audiences and topics to the same targeting group, a TrueView ad will show:
    A. on targeted topics and affinity audiences
    B. only on targeted topics
    C. only on targeted affinity audiences
    D. only when targeted topics and affinity audiences match
    Answer: A
    Question: 110
    If your client wants to pay only when someone views an ad, you should use:
    A. Text ads
    B. TrueView in-stream ads
    C. Viewable cost-per-thousand-impressions (vCPM) bidding
    D. YouTube homepage ads
    Answer: B
    Question: 111
    Which is a best practice for a successful TrueView in-stream ad?
    A. Include a strong call-to-action so the viewer knows what to do
    B. Add a frequency cap
    C. All of the listed answer are correct
    D. Use at least 3 types of targeting to find out which performs best
    Answer: C
    Question: 112
    Video advertising on YouTube lets you:
    A. pay a single monthly fee
    B. use pay-per-report analytics and pay for click-throughs only
    C. use pay-per-report analytics and pay a single monthly fee
    D. use free video analytics
    Answer: B
    Question: 113
    Which of these remarketing lists can be used for a video campaign?
    A. People who clicked the +1 button on the advertiser�s Google+ page
    B. All of the listed answers are correct
    C. People who watched certain videos on the advertiser�s YouTube channel
    D. People who skipped the advertiser�s TrueView in-stream ads
    Answer: C
    Question: 114
    An advertiser can:
    A. remarket video ads from the Search Network on the Display Network
    B. optimize remarketing by raising bids on topics or channels that generate the greatest ad response
    C. target viewers who are watching competitors� ads on YouTube
    D. combine an AdWords remarketing list with a Masthead ad unit
    Answer: A
    Question: 115
    The standard companion banner size for TrueView in-stream ads on YouTube is:
    A. 300�80
    B. 300�60
    C. 300�600
    D. 300�250
    Answer: D
    Question: 116
    You can see average video-view duration metrics in:
    A. reports in AdWords
    B. the "Campaigns" tab in AdWords
    C. the "Audience retention" tab in YouTube Analytics
    D. Google Analytics
    Answer: C
    Question: 117
    With a Masthead ad, an advertiser can reserve:
    A. The YouTube homepage
    B. Specific videos
    C. YouTube search pages
    D. Specific channels
    Answer: A
    Question: 118
    Video ads can appear on:
    A. All of the listed answers are correct
    B. Specific YouTube videos
    C. Specific YouTube channels
    D. Websites on the Display Network
    Answer: A
    Question: 119
    If your client wants a specific reach for a specific price on YouTube, you should use:
    A. placement targeting
    B. TrueView videos ads
    C. affinity audiences
    D. reservation buying
    Answer: D
    Question: 120
    What�s needed for an advertiser to set up a video ad campaign?
    A. D. YouTube video
    B. A conversion rate of at least 5% on the Search Network
    C. A base AdWords budget in addition to pay-per-click costs
    D. A YouTube video
    Answer: D
    Question: 121
    Video remarketing is a way to optimize:
    A. cost-per-view (CPV) bidding strategies
    B. video campaigns
    C. bidding strategies
    D. conversions
    Answer: A
    Question: 122
    Frequency capping counts include:
    A. only impressions that were viewable
    B. only impressions that led to clicks
    C. all impressions, including those that weren�t viewable
    D. All impressions appearing in an ad position of "1"
    Answer: A
    Question: 123
    Which devices can an advertiser target with a mobile video Masthead?
    A. Android only
    B. Mobile only
    C. Tablet only
    D. Both mobile and tablet
    Answer: D
****************

https://killexams-posting.dropmark.com/817438/23763899
http://killexams-braindumps.blogspot.com/2020/07/our-google-ava-pdf-download-are.html
https://www.instapaper.com/read/1323667313
https://www.blogger.com/comment.g?blogID=9877556&postID=112179965004318524&page=1&token=1595292709879
https://exam-labs.vlaq.com/txtpat/articles/actual-questions/vce/google-ava-google-adwords-video-advertising-practice-test-by-killexamscom
https://ello.co/killexamz/post/3151hs-1064hbhlttbc1gq

Google-AVA dumps, Google-AVA braindumps, Google-AVA Questions and Answers, Google-AVA Practice Test, Google-AVA Practice Test, Pass4sure Google-AVA, Pass4sure Google-AVA Practice Test, Download Google-AVA dumps, Free Google-AVA pdf, Google-AVA Dumps Free, Google-AVA practice exam, Google-AVA actual test, Google-AVA PDF download, Pass4sure Google-AVA Download, Google-AVA VCE